MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Athletics
Arizona State All-Time All-Americans
 

Women's Archery | Back to Top

1962
Carol Hopkins First-Team

1963
Carol Hopkins First-Team

1964
Judy Severance First-Team
Carolyn Maxwell First-Team
Carol Hopkins First-Team

1965
Judy Severance First-Team
Carolyn Maxwell First-Team
Sue Stewart First-Team
Mary Ann Wahl First-Team

1966
Judy Severance First-Team
Lynn Swanlund First-Team
Merry Sheppard First-Team

1967
Judy Severance First-Team
Christine Bauer First-Team
Lynn Swanlund First-Team
Sue Donnelly First-Team
Susan Shiner First-Team

1968
Kristie Kaiser First-Team
Christine Bauer First-Team

1969
Kristie Kaiser First-Team
Christine Bauer First-Team

1970
Donna Wesson First-Team

1971
Carrie Tamarin First-Team
Donna Wesson First-Team
Carol Jurn First-Team

1972
Helen Allen First-Team 
Carol Jurn First-Team
Betty Bryant First-Team

1973
Carol Jurn First-Team
Diane Tone First-Team
Debbie Drye First-Team

1974
Carol Jurn First-Team
Diane Tone First-Team
Sheri Torrance-Rhodes First-Team

1975
Ann Kilby First-Team
Sheri Torrance-Rhodes First-Team
Wendy McLean First-Team
Jean Stephenson First-Team
Sandra VanKilsdonk First-Team
Wendy Vance First-Team
Diane Tone First-Team

1976
Ann Kilby First-Team
Wendy McLean First-Team
Jean Stephenson First-Team
Wendy Vance First-Team
Sandra VanKilsdonk First-Team
Sheri Torrance-Rhodes First-Team
Terri Hagemayer First-Team

1977
Carole Cheuvront-Clark First-Team
Patti Iske First-Team
Sandra VanKildonk First-Team

1978
Carole Cheuvront-Clark First-Team
Patti Iske First-Team
Sandlin Stitt First-Team

1979
Carole Cheuvront-Clark First-Team
Sandlin Stitt First-Team
Tricia Doyle First-Team

1980
Carole Cheuvront-Clark First-Team
Cindy Vezzetti First-Team
Robin Wools First-Team

1981
Judi Adams First-Team
Cindy Vezzetti First-Team
Robin Wools First-Team
Cindy Gilbert First-Team

1982
Judi Adams First-Team
Rebecca Wallace First-Team
Cindy Vezzetti First-Team
Robin Wools First-Team
Joslyn Brown First-Team
Donna Gelnett First-Team
Mary-Ann Parent First-Team

1983
Rebecca Wallace First-Team
Donna Gelnett First-Team
Joslyn Brown First-Team
Robyn Horn First-Team
Patty McMinds First-Team
Cindy Vezzetti First-Team

1984
Donna Gelnett First-Team
Cindy Vezzetti First-Team
Rebecca Wallace First-Team
Robyn Horn First-Team
Maureen Frank First-Team
Debbie Ochs First-Team
Patty McMinds First-Team

1985
Rebecca Wallace First-Team
Becky Liggett First-Team
Terri Pesho First-Team
Maureen Frank First-Team
Pam Urchike First-Team

1986
Debbie Ochs First-Team
Becky Liggett First-Team
Mickey Dye First-Team
Maureen Frank First-Team
Pam Urchike First-Team
Kristin Schwartzkopf First-Team

1987
Mickey Dye First-Team
Becky Liggett First-Team
Kristin Schwartzkopf First-Team

1988
Kari Granville First-Team
Becky Liggett First-Team
Kris Maskrey First-Team
Kathy Mason First-Team

1989
Kari Granville First-Team
Kris Maskrey First-Team
Kelly Phelps First-Team
Janet Schaffer First-Team

1990
Kris Maskrey First-Team
Janet Schaffer First-Team
Kelly Phelps First-Team

1991
Heather Collins First-Team
Susan Doran First-Team
Kristen Maskrey First-Team
Susan Page First-Team
Janet Schaffer First-Team

1992
Janet Schaffer First-Team
Lori Tetford First-Team
Susan Doran First-Team
Susan Page First-Team

1993
Kathie Loesch First-Team
Alison Williamson First-Team
Michelle Jolly First-Team
Courtney Kane First-Team
Heather Ballou First-Team

Men's Archery | Back to Top

1965
Art Broeder First-Team

1966
James Fay First-Team

1968
Robert Taliaferro First-Team

1969
Fred Gamble First-Team

1971
Steve Lieberman First-Team

1972
Steve Lieberman First-Team

1972
Paul Schone First-Team

1973
Steve Lieberman First-Team
Robert Nall First-Team
Paul Schone First-Team

1974
Steve Lieberman First-Team
Dave Wroblewski First-Team
1978 Curt Gorman First-Team

1979
Kevin Clark First-Team
Steve Lewis First-Team

1980
Rick McKinney First-Team
Tom Stevenson First-Team
Glenn Meyers First-Team
Kevin Clark First-Team

1981
Rick McKinney First-Team
Tom Stevenson First-Team
Glenn Meyers First-Team

1982
Rick McKinney First-Team
Tom Stevenson First-Team
Steve Lewis First-Team

1983
Rick McKinney First-Team
Jay Barrs First-Team
Glenn Meyers First-Team
Tom Stevenson First-Team

1984
Jay Barrs First-Team
Lee Tinkey First-Team
Mark McKinney First-Team
Tom Stevenson First-Team
Glenn Meyers First-Team

1985
Lee Tinkey First-Team
John Meloling First-Team
Mark McKinney First-Team
Cope Bailey First-Team
Rick Betts First-Team

1986
Rob Nicholson First-Team
John Meloling First-Team
Tom Richard First-Team
Cope Bailey First-Team

1987
Mark McKinney First-Team
Cope Bailey First-Team
Rob Nicholson First-Team
Thomas Richard First-Team
James Swanson First-Team
Michael Bergenheier First-Team

1988
Cope Bailey First-Team
Michael Bergenheier First-Team
Chris Castner First-Team
Dan Crain First-Team
Jim Swanson First-Team

1989
Michael Bergenheier First-Team
Chris Castner First-Team
Jim Swanson First-Team

1990
Chris Castner First-Team
Chad Connor First-Team
Jamie Loesch First-Team

1991
Chris Castner First-Team
Chad Connor First-Team

1992
James Loesch First-Team
Tim Huedepohl First-Team

1993
Justin Huish First-Team
Chad Connor First-Team
James Loesch First-Team
Kolby Granville First-Team
Tim Huedepohl First-Team

Women's Badminton | Back to Top

1979
Heather Ross First-Team
Rosie Dorame First-Team
Monica Ortiz First-Team
Carrie Morrison First-Team
Pam Owens First-Team

1980
Regina Rubin First-Team
Heather Ross First-Team

1981
Heather Ross First-Team
Regina Rubin First-Team
Eileen Morrison First-Team

1982
Heather Ross First-Team
Regina Rubin First-Team

1983
Eileen Morrison First-Team
Brenda Nobauer First-Team
Cristi Cook First-Team

1984
Regina Rubin First-Team
Brenda Nobauer First-Team
Gina Weber First-Team
Jacqueline Johnston First-Team
Heather Cochran First-Team
Cristi Cook First-Team

1985
Linda French First-Team
Madhavi Tijoriwala First-Team
Tracy Holmes First-Team

1986
Linda French First-Team
Tracy Holmes First-Team
Nina Lolk First-Team
Mary Fran Hughes First-Team

1987
Tracy Holmes First-Team
Mary Fran Hughes First-Team
Liz Aronsohn First-Team

1988
Pam Rekiere First-Team
Liz Aronsohn First-Team
Tracy Holmes First-Team

1989
Lori LichayFirst-Team
Liz Aronsohn First-Team
Pam Rekiere First-Team
Erika Von Heiland First-Team

1990
Liz Aronsohn First-Team
Jenny Chan First-Team
Denise Jones First-Team
Lori Lichay First-Team
Stacey Murty First-Team
Erika von Heiland First-Team
Sinikka Wahab First-Team

1991
Andrea Andersson First-Team
Jenny Chan First-Team
Stacey Murty First-Team
Sinnika Wahab First-Team
Pam Rekiere First-Team
Lori Lichay First-Team

1992
Andrea Andersson First-Team
Jenny Chan First-Team
Denise Jones First-Team
Stacey Murty First-Team
Sinikka Wahab First-Team
Jennifer Whyte First-Team
Angela Zemla First-Team
Kathy Zimmerman First-Team

1993
Andrea Andersson First-Team
Stacey Murty First-Team
Sinikka Wahab First-Team
Jennifer Whyte First-Team
Angela Zemla First-Team
Kathy Zimmerman First-Team

Men's Badminton | Back to Top

1983
Solaiman Jonatan First-Team
Rodney Barton First-Team
Miles Munson First-Team
Martin French First-Team
Charles Scarano First-Team

1984
Rodney Barton First-Team
Miles Munson First-Team
Marty French First-Team
Sanjay Malde First-Team
Chris Jogis First-Team
Karl Knudson First-Team

1985
Chris Jogis First-Team
Benny Lee First-Team
Karl Knudson First-Team
Sanjay Malde First-Team
Ron Estes First-Team

1986
Chris Jogis First-Team
Karl Knudsen First-Team
Benny Lee First-Team
Sanjay Malde First-Team
Tom Carmichael First-Team

1987
Chris Jogis First-Team
Karl Knudsen First-Team
Benny Lee First-Team
Tom Carmichael First-Team

1988
David Shaw First-Team
Joel Kiernan First-Team
Benny Lee First-Team
Tom Carmichael First-Team
Joel Goldstein First-Team

1989
Asok Boopathy First-Team
Tom Carmichael First-Team
Joel Goldstein First-Team
Joel Kiernan First-Team
John Manha First-Team
Paul McAdam First-Team

1990
Asok Boopathy First-Team
Martin Flores First-Team
Joel Kiernan First-Team
Paul McAdam First-Team
Maracio Padre First-Team
Tom Reidy First-Team

1991
Clinton Ang First-Team
Asok Boopathy First-Team
Tom Reidy First-Team
Martin Flores First-Team
Marcario Padre First-Team

1992
Clinton Ang First-Team
Surya Boopathy First-Team
Mike Edstrom First-Team
Martin Flores First-Team
Tom Reidy First-Team

1993
Clinton Ang First-Team
Surya Boopathy First-Team
Mike Edstrom First-Team
Martin Flores First-Team
Stefan Lundstrom First-Team
Paul McAdam First-Team
Tom Reidy First-Team

Baseball | Back to Top

1963
Sterling Slaughter, P First-Team

1964
Skip Hancock, P Second-Team

1965
Luis Lagunas, 2B First-Team
Rick Monday, OF First-Team 
John Pavlik, P Second-Team 


1966
Reggie Jackson, OF First-Team
1967 Gary Gentry, P First-Team
Scott Reid, OF First-Team

1968
Fred Nelson, 2B First-Team

1969
Billy Cotton, C Second-Team
Larry Gura, P First-Team
Paul Ray Powell, OF First-Team

1970
Lenny Randle, SS Third-Team

1971
Alan Bannister, SS First-Team
Roger Schmuck, 1B First-Team
Craig Swan, P Third-Team

1972
Eddie Bane, P First-Team
Alan Bannister, SS First-Team
Craig Swan, P First-Team

1973
Eddie Bane, P First-Team
Bill Berger, 2B Third-Team

1975
Floyd Bannister, P First-Team
Jerry Maddox, SS First-Team
John Poloni, P Second-Team

1976
Floyd Bannister, P First-Team
Mike Colbern, C First-Team
Ken Landreaux, OF First-Team
John Poloni, P Second-Team

1977
Hubie Brooks, OF-SS First-Team
Dave Hudgens, 1B Second-Team
Bob Horner, 2B First-Team
Rick Peters, OF Third-Team

1978
Chris Bando, C First-Team
Hubie Brooks, OF-SS First-Team
Bob Horner, 2B First-Team

1981
Kendall Carter, P First-Team
Kevin Romine, OF First-Team
Mike Sodders, 3B First-Team

1982
Alvin Davis, 1B Second-Team
Kevin Romine, OF Third-Team

1983
Oddibe McDowell, OF First-Team

1984
Oddibe McDowell, OF First-Team
Todd Brown, OF Third-Team

1985
Barry Bonds, OF First-Team

1986
Rick Morris, OF Third-Team

1987
Mike Benjamin, SS First-Team

1988
Kevin Higgins, 2B First-Team
Linty Ingram, P Second-Team
Dan Rumsey, OF Second-Team

1989
Mike Kelly, OF Second-Team
John Finn, 3B Third-Team

1990
Mike Kelly, OF First-Team
Anthony Manahan, SS First-Team
Sean Rees, P First-Team

1991
Mike Kelly, OF First-Team

1993
Paul LoDuca, C/DH First-Team
Antone Williamson, 3B First-Team
Marc Barcelo, P Third-Team

1994
Jacob Cruz, CF Second-Team
Antone Williamson, 3B First-Team

1995
Ryan Bradley, P First-Team Freshman
Robbie Kent, 1B Third-Team
Cody McKay, 3B Honorable Mention
Kaipo Spencer, P Second-Team

1996
Robbie Kent, 2B Third-Team
Andrew Beinbrink, 3B First-Team Freshman
Phill Lowery, P Honorable Mention Freshman

1997
Dan McKinley, OF Second-Team
Andrew Beinbrink, 3B Third-Team
Ryan Mills, P Third-Team
Willie Bloomquist, IF/DH Honorable Mention Freshman

1998
Willie Bloomquist, IF/OF Second-Team
Andrew Beinbrink, IF Second-Team
Ryan Mills, P Second-Team
Mikel Moreno, OF Third-Team
Casey Myers, DH/OF Third-Team, First-Team Freshman

1999
Willie Bloomquist, IF/DH First-Team
Andrew Beinbrink, IF Second-Team
Mark Ernster, IF Third-Team
Jon Switzer, P Honorable Mention Freshman

2000
Mitch Jones, OF First-Team
Casey Myers, C First-Team
Jon Switzer, P Third-Team
Dennis Wyrick, C Third-Team Freshman

2001
Andy Torres, P Second-Team
Casey Myers, C First-Team
Rod Allen, OF First-Team Freshman
Jeremy West, 1B First-Team Freshman
Steve Garrabrants, IF Honorable Mention Freshman
Nick Walsh, OF/DH Honorable Mention Freshman
Ryan Schroyer, P Honorable Mention Freshman
Mike Esposito, P Honorable Mention Freshman
Aaron Klusman, P Honorable Mention Freshman

2002
Dustin Pedroia, IF First-Team Freshman
Jeff Larish, IF Honorable Mention Freshman
Mark Sopko, P Honorable Mention Freshman

2003
Dustin Pedroia, SS NCBWA First-Team, Collegiate Baseball First-Team, ESPN First-Team, ABCA First-Team, CollegeBaseballInsider.com First-Team & Baseball America Second-Team
Jeremy West, C ABCA First-Team, CollegeBaseballInsider.com Honorable Mention
Steve Garrabrants, 2B NCBWA Second-Team
Jeff Larish, 1B Collegiate Baseball Second-Team, Baseball America Second-Team, CollegeBaseballInsider.com Second-Team, NCBWA & ABCA Third-Team
Jered Liebeck, P NCBWA Third-Team
Andre Ethier, OF CollegeBaseballInsider.com Honorable Mention
Erik Averill, P Collegiate Baseball First-Team Freshman, Baseball America, Second-Team Freshman
Travis Buck, OF Collegiate Baseball First-Team Freshman, Baseball America, Second Team Freshman

2004
Dustin Pedroia, SS NCBWA First-Team, Sports Weekly/USA Today First-Team, Baseball America First-Team, ABCA Second-Team, CollegeBaseballInsider.com Second-Team, Collegiate Baseball Second-Team, Golden Spikes Award Finalist
Zechry Zinicola, P Collegiate Baseball All-Freshmen Team, Baseball America All-Freshman Second-Team
Jason Urquidez, P CollegeBaseballInsider.com Honorable Mention

2005
Travis Buck, 3B/OF NCBWA Second Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team

2006
Eric Sogard, INF NCBWA Second Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team
Ike Davis, 1B Collegiate Baseball First Team Freshman, Baseball America Second Team Freshman
Petey Paramore, C Collegiate Baseball First Team Freshman, Baseball America Second Team Freshman

2007
Brett Wallace, 1B **CONSENSUS** Baseball America First Team, Rivals.com First Team, Collegiate Baseball First Team, ABCA Second Team
Eric Sogard, 2B Baseball America Second Team, Rivals.com Second Team, ABCA Second Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team
Kiel Roling, C ABCA First Team, NCBWA Second Team
Josh Satow, LHP Collegiate Baseball Second Team
Mike Leake, RHP Collegiate Baseball Third Team, Baseball America First Team Freshman, Collegiate Baseball First Team Freshman Rivals.com First Team Freshman
Ike Davis, OF Collegiate Baseball Third Team

2008
Ike Davis, 1B/LHP **UNANIMOUS** Baseball America First Team, Collegiate Baseball First Team, NCBWA First Team, Rivals.com First Team, ABCA First Team
Brett Wallace, 3B **CONSENSUS** Baseball America First Team, NCBWA First Team, Rivals.com First Team, ABCA First Team, Collegiate Baseball Second Team
Mike Leake, RHP Baseball America Second Team, Collegiate Baseball Second Team, NCBWA Third Team
Jason Kipnis, OF Baseball America Third Team, ABCA Second Team
Tommy Rafferty, RHP NCBWA Second Team

2009
Mike Leake, RHP **UNANIMOUS** Baseball America First Team, Collegiate Baseball First Team, NCBWA First Team, Rivals.com First Team, ABCA First Team
Jason Kipnis, OF **UNANIMOUS** Baseball America First Team, Collegiate Baseball First Team, NCBWA First Team, Rivals.com First Team, ABCA First Team
Carlos Ramirez, C ABCA First Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team, NCBWA Third Team
Josh Spence, LHP Baseball America Third Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team
Mitchell Lambson, LHP Collegiate Baseball First Team Freshman, NCBWA First Team Freshman, Rivals.com First Team Freshman, Baseball America Second Team Freshman

2010
Zack MacPhee, 2B Baseball America First Team, NCBWA FIrst Team, Collegiate Baseball First Team, ABCA First Team
Seth Blair, RHP Baseball America First Team, ABCA First Team, Collegiate Baseball Second Team, NCBWA Second Team
Jordan Swagerty, RHP NCBWA Second Team, Collegiate Baseball Third Team
Riccio Torrez, 1B Collegiate Baseball Third Team
2011
Joey DeMichele, DH ABCA First Team, Baseball America Third Team
2012
Brady Rodgers, RHP Louisville Slugger Second Team, NCBWA Third Team
Trevor WIlliams, RHP Louisville Slugger Second Team, NCBWA Third Team
Abe Ruiz, 1B Louisville Slugger Third Team

Men's Basketball | Back to Top

1961
Larry Armstron, Third-Team (HF)

1963
Art Becker, Honorable Mention (AP)
Joe Caldwell, Third-Team (NABC), Honorable Mention (AP)

1964
Joe Caldwell, Honorable Mention (SN)

1975
Lionel Hollins, First-Team (AP, CY, BW), Third-Team (NABC, AP), Honorable Mention (S&S)
Scott Lloyd, Honorable Mention (S&S)

1977
Mark Landsberger, Honorable Mention (SN)

1981
Lafayette Lever, Honorable Mention (S&S)
Alton Lister, Honorable Mention (AP, S&S)
Byron Scott, Honorable Mention (S&S)

1982
Lafayette Lever, Honorable Mention (AP, S&S)

1983
Byron Scott, Honorable Mention (AP, SN, S&S)
Paul Williams, Honorable Mention (SN, S&S)

1987
Steve Beck, Honorable Mention (AP)

1989
Trent Edwards, Honorable Mention (AP)

1993
Stevin Smith, Honorable Mention (AP)

1995
Mario Bennett, Honorable Mention (AP)

1998
Jeremy Veal, Honorable Mention (AP)

2000
Eddie House, Honorable Mention (AP, SN)

2003
Ike Diogu, Honorable Mention (AP), First-Team Freshman (SN)

2004
Ike Diogu, Preseason First-Team (AP), Third-Team (EPSN), Honorable-Mention (AP)

2005
Ike Diogu, Second-Team (consensus)

2008
James Harden, Honorable Mention (AP)

2009
James Harden, First-Team Consensus (AP, SN, NABC, USBWA)

KEY: AP: Associated Press; SN: The Sporting News; S&S: Street and Smith's; HF: Helm's Foundation; CY: Converse Yearbook; BW: Basketball Weekly; NABC: National Association of Basketball Coaches

Women's Basketball | Back to Top

1982
Kym Hampton, First-Team

1983
Kym Hampton, First-Team

1993
Ryneldi Becenti, Honorable Mention (BT)

2002
Amanda Levens, Honorable Mention (AP)

KEY: AP: Associated Press; BT: Basketball Times

Women's Cross Country | Back to Top

1998
Priscilla Hein

1999
Kelly MacDonald

2000
Lisa Aguilera

2001
Lisa Aguilera

2003
Desiree Davila
Amy Hastings

2004
Amy Hastings

2005
Amy Hastings

2007
Ali Kielty
Jenna Kingma


2008
Kari Hardt

2012
Shelby Houlihan

2013
Shelby Houlihan

Men's Cross Country | Back to Top

1974
Larry Lawson

1991
Todd Lewis

1999
Fasil Bizuneh

2001
Fasil Bizuneh

2004
Aaron Aguayo

2006
Aaron Aguayo

2009
Brandon Bethke

Football | Back to Top

1931

Norris Steverson, HB AP (HM)

1950
Wilford "Whizzer" White, HB AP (HM)

1965
Ben Hawkins, WR Time

1967
Curley Culp, MG Time, SN

1968
Ron Pritchard, LB Time, SN, NEA, AP (2nd), UPI (2nd)

1969
Art Malone, FB NEA (2nd) 1970
J.D. Hill, SE SN, Time, AP (3rd)
Gary Venturo, OG UPI (2nd)
Windlan Hall, CB UPI (2nd)
Mike Tomco, C AP (3rd) 1971
Windlan Hall, CB UPI 2nd, AP 3rd, Football News 1st
Junior Ah You, DE UPI 2nd, AP Hon. Ment.
Woody Green, HB UPI Hon. Ment., AP Hon. Ment.

1972
Woody Green, HB **Consensus** AP, UPI, NEA, Gridiron
Steve Holden, WR Time, FW (1st), NEA (1st)

1973
Woody Green, HB Football Coaches (1st), SN (1st), Time (1st), UPI (2nd), AP (2nd), Walter Camp (1st)
Danny White, QB FW (1st), Time (1st), UPI (2nd), AP (2nd), NEA (1st)

1974
Bob Breunig, LB Football Coaches (1st), Time, SN (1st), AP (2nd), UPI (2nd)
John Houser, OG AP (HM), UPI (HM)
Freddie Williams, FB AP (HM), UPI (HM)
Clifton Alapa, DE AP (HM)
Kory Schuknecht, S AP (HM)
Mike Haynes, CB AP (HM), UPI (HM)

1975
Mike Haynes, CB Kodak, SN, Time, AP, NEA, FN, UPI (2nd)
Larry Gordon, LB Time (1st), AP (HM)
John Jefferson, WR AP (HM)
Freddie Williams, FB AP (HM)
Willie Scroggins, DE AP (HM)
Randy Moore, DT AP (HM)
Mike Martinez, CB AP (HM)

1976
John Harris, S AP (HM)

1977
John Jefferson, WR Consensus, AP (1st), Coaches (1st), UPI (HM)
Dennis Sproul, QB AP (HM)
John Harris, S AP (HM)
Tim Peterson, LB AP (HM)
George Fadok, OT AP (HM)
Al Harris, DE AP (HM)

1978
Al Harris, DE AP (1st), Coaches (1st), SN (1st), UPI (1st), FW (1st), WC (1st)

1979
Bob Kohrs, DE FN (2nd), AP (3rd), SN (HM)
Mark Malone, QB SN (HM)

1980
John Mistler, WR PFW (1st), AP (HM)
Willie Gittens, RB AP (HM)
Vernon Maxwell, LB AP (HM)
Mike Richardson, S AP (HM)

1981
Mike Richardson S AP, UPI (2nd), SN, WC
Dan Mackie, C FN (2nd)
Mike Pagel, QB AP (HM), SN (HM)
Gerald Riggs, FB AP (HM), SN (HM)
Luis Zendejas, PK AP (HM), SN (HM)
Vernon Maxwell, LB AP (HM)
Mike Black, P AP (HM)
John Meyer, OT SN (HM)

1982
Mike Richardson, S AP, UPI, FN, Kodak, WC, SN (1st)
Vernon Maxwell, LB AP (2nd), UPI, FW, FN, Kodak, WC, SN
Jim Jeffcoat, DE AP (HM), UPI (HM), FN (3rd), SN (HM)
Luis Zendejas, PK AP (HM), UPI (HM)
Mike Black, P AP (HM), UPI (HM)

1983
Luis Zendejas, PK AP, UPI (HM), FW, FN (3rd), WC, SN (HM)
David Fulcher, S SN (2nd)

1984
David Fulcher, S AP (1st), FW (1st), FN (1st)
Darryl Clack, RB AP (HM) Mark Shupe, OL AP (HM)
Doug Allen, WR AP (HM)
Tom Magazzeni, OL AP (HM)
Jim Meyer, P AP (HM)
Dan Saleaumua, NG AP (HM)
Luis Zendejas, PK AP (HM)

1985
David Fulcher, S AP (1st), UPI (1st), FN (1st), SN (1st), Kodak, WC (1st)
Dan Saleaumua, NG AP (HM)
Aaron Cox, SE AP (HM)
Greg Battle, ILB AP (HM)
Mike Schuh, P AP (HM)
Scott Stephen, OLB AP (HM)
David Fonoti, OL AP (HM)

1986
Aaron Cox, SE AP (HM)
Jeff Gallimore, TE AP (HM)
Darryl Harris, TB AP (HM)
Skip McClendon, DL Kodak (1st), AP (HM)
Randall McDaniel, OG Kodak (1st), AP (HM)
Dan Saleaumua, NG AP (HM)
Scott Stephen, OLB AP (HM)
Danny Villa, OT AP (1st), FW (1st)
Channing Williams, FB AP (HM)
Darren Willis, DB AP (HM)

1987
Randall McDaniel, OG UPI (1st), Kodak (1st), FW (1st), AP (2nd), FN (2nd)
Shawn Patterson, DT FN (3rd), AP (HM)
Eric Allen, CB AP (HM)
Greg Clark, ILB AP (HM)
Aaron Cox, WR AP (HM)
Darryl Harris, RB AP (HM)

1988
Mark Tingstad, ILB AP (HM)

1989
Nathan LaDuke, DB SN (2nd), AP (HM)
Ron Fair, WR AP (HM)

1990
Nathan LaDuke, DB SN (2nd), FN (2nd), AP (2nd), NEA (2nd)

1992
Shante Carver, DE NEA (1st), AP (3rd)
Brett Wallerstedt, ILB AP (3rd)

1993
Shante Carver, DE FWAA (1st), NEA (2nd), FN (3rd)

1995
Juan Roque, OL 2n (2nd), FN (HM)
Jake Plummer, QB FN (HM)

1996
Terry Battle, TB SN, AP (2nd)
Jake Plummer, QB FWAA, SN (2nd), AP (2nd), AAFF (2nd)
Kieth Poole, WR AP (2nd)
Derrick Rodgers, RE FWAA, AP, AFQ (2nd), AAFF (1st)
Juan Roque, LT Consensus, FN, FWAA, SN (2nd), AP, AFQ, WC (2nd), AAFF

1997
Ryan Kealy, QB SN-Freshman (1st)
Victor Leyva, OL SN-Freshman (1st)
Kyle Murphey, OL FN (3rd), AP (3rd), SN (2nd)
Grey Ruegamer, C SN (3rd)
Jeremy Staat, DT FWAA, AP (2nd), SN (2nd)
Pat Tillman, LB AP (2nd), FN (HM), SN (1st)

1998
Steven Baker, P SN-Freshman (1st)
Todd Heap, TE SN-Freshman (3rd)
Scott Peters, OL SN-Freshman (1st)
J.R. Redmond, TB AP (2nd)
Grey Ruegamer, C WC (1st), AP (2nd), FN (2nd)

1999
Marvel Smith, OT FN (3rd), SN (3rd)
Todd Heap, TE AP (3rd)

2000
Adam Archuleta, LB GNS (2nd), AP (2nd), WC (2nd)
Todd Heap, TE GNS (2nd), AP (2nd), FN (3rd)
Terrell Suggs, DE FN-Freshman (1st), SN-Freshman (1st)

2001
Levi Jones, OT FN (2nd)
Shaun McDonald, WR FN (HM)
Jason Shivers, FS SN-Freshman (1st)
Terrell Suggs, DE FN (3rd)

2002
Shaun McDonald, WR 3rd SN, 3rd AP, CNN Hon. Ment.
Terrell Suggs, DE Unanimous First Team: SN, AP, ESPN, CNN, CBS, AFCA, FWAA
Chaz White, OL SN-Freshman (2nd)

2004
Derek Hagan, WR Rivals (2nd)
Chris MacDonald, P R-Freshman (1st), FWAA-Freshman (1st), SN-Freshman (1st)
Zach Miller, TE SN (2nd), R (2nd), SN-Freshman (1st), R-Freshman (1st), FWAA-Freshman (1st)

2005
Terry Richardson, KR SI (2nd)
Derek Hagan, WR AP (3rd), R (3rd), SI (HM)
Rudy Carpenter, QB SN-Freshman (HM)

2006
Dexter Davis, DE SN-Freshman (HM)
Travis Goethel, LB SN-Freshman (HM)
Zach Miller, TE WC (1st), NFCA (1st), AP (2nd), R (2nd), PFW (2nd)

2007
Thomas Weber, K/P CBS (1st), AP (1st), PS (1st), R (2nd), WC (2nd), SI (HM), R-Fr. (1st), CFN-Fr. (1st), SN-Fr. (1st)
Robert James, LB R (3rd), SI (HM)
Omar Bolden, CB R-Freshman (2nd), CFN-Freshman (2nd), SN-Freshman (2nd)

Key: AAFF-All-American Football Foundation, AFQ-American Football Quarterly, AP-Associated Press, Time-Time Magazine, SN-The Sporting News, FN-Football News, NEA-Newspaper Enterprise Association, UPI-United Press International, FWAA-Football Writer's Association of America, PFW-Pro Football Weekly, PS-Phil Steele, R-Rivals.com, SI-Sports Illustrated, WC-Walter Camp ... 1st (First Team), 2nd (Second Team), 3rd (Third Team), HM (Honorable Mention)

 

Men's Golf | Back to Top

1957
Duff Lawrence

1966
George Boutell, First-Team

1967
Mike Morley, Second-Team
Joe Porter, Third-Team
Wayne Vollmer, Honorable Mention

1968
Mike Morley, First-Team
Paul Purtzer, Third-Team

1969
Donny Powers, Second-Team
Paul Purtzer, Third-Team
John Jackson, Honorable Mention

1970
Howard Twitty, First-Team
Donny Powers, Second-Team

1971
Howard Twitty, Third-Team
Dave Sheff, Honorable Mention

1972
Howard Twitty, First-Team

1973
Tom Purtzer, Second-Team
Charlie Gibson, Honorable Mention
Bob Gilder, Honorable Mention

1974
Charlie Gibson, Second-Team
Gary Jacobson, Honorable Mention
Rocky Waitt, Honorable Mention

1975
Gary Jacobson, Third-Team
Jeff Thomsen, Honorable Mention

1976
Jeff Thomsen, Third-Team
Tom Evans, Honorable Mention

1977
Lee Mikles, First-Team
Bill Loeffler, Second-Team

1978
Scott Watkins, Second-Team
Dan Croonquist, Second-Team
Tom Gray, Honorable Mention

1979
Scott Watkins, First-Team
Dan Croonquist, Second-Team

1980
Jim Bertocino Second-Team
Dan Forsman Third-Team

1981
Dan Forsman, Second-Team
Tony Grimes, Third-Team

1982
Tony Grimes, Third-Team
Scott Harris, Honorable Mention

1983
Jim Carter, First-Team

1984
Jim Carter, First-Team
Rich Bietz, Second-Team

1985
Billy Mayfair, Honorable Mention

1986
Rich Bietz, Second-Team
Billy Mayfair, Second-Team
Greg Cesario, Honorable Mention

1987
Billy Mayfair, First-Team
Tom Stankowski, Honorable Mention
Greg Cesario, Honorable Mention

1988
Bill Mayfair, First-Team
Tom Stankowski, Honorable Mention
Jim Strickland, Honorable Mention

1989
Phil Mickelson, First-Team
Per Johansson, Third-Team
Jim Strickland, Honorable Mention

1990
Phil Mickelson, First-Team
Per Johansson, Second-Team
Jim Lemon, Third-Team
Scott Frisch, Honorable Mention

1991
Phil Mickelson, First-Team
Brett Dean, Third-Team

1992
Phil Mickelson, First-Team
Todd Demsey, Second-Team
Brett Dean, Third-Team

1993
Todd Demsey, First-Team
Cade Stone, Honorable Mention

1994
Todd Demsey, First-Team
Chris Stutts, Second-Team
Chris Hanell, Honorable Mention

1995
Todd Demsey, Third-Team
Chris Hanell, Honorable Mention
Scott Johnson, Honorable Mention
Joey Snyder, Honorable Mention

1996
Darren Angel, Honorable Mention
Joey Snyder, Honorable Mention

1997
Chris Hanell, First-Team
Scott Johnson, First-Team

1998
Darren Angel, Honorable Mention
Paul Casey, Second-Team
Jeff Quinney, Honorable Mention

1999
Paul Casey, Second-Team
Jeff Quinney, Second-Team

2000
Paul Casey, First-Team
Matt Jones, Honorable Mention

2001
Matt Jones, First-Team
Jeff Quinney, Second-Team
Chez Reavie, Honorable Mention

2003
Alejandro Canizares, First-Team
Chez Reavie, Honorable Mention

2004
Chez Reavie, Second-Team
Alejandro Canizares, Third-Team

2005
Alejandro Cainzares, Third-Team
Niklas Lemke, Honorable Mention

2006
Alejandro Cainzares, First-Team
Niklas Lemke, Third-Team
Benjamin Alvarado Holley, Honorable Mention

2007
Niklas Lemke, First-Team
Benjamin Alvarado Holley, Second-Team

2008
Jesper Kennegard, Honorable Mention

2009
Knut Borsheim, Honorable Mention
Stephan Gross, Honorable Mention
Jesper Kennegard, Honorable Mention
Scott Pinckney, Honorable Mention

2010 
Jesper Kennegard, Third-Team

2013 
Jon Rahm, Honorable Mention

2014
Jon Rahm, Honorable Mention

 

Women's Golf | Back to Top

1960
Joanne Gunderson Carner First-Team

1962
Carol Sorenson First-Team

1969
Jane Bastanchury-Booth First-Team

1970
Cathy Gaughan First-Team

1982
Lauri Merten-Peterson First-Team

1984
Heather Farr First-Team
Tina Tombs First-Team

1985
Danielle Ammaccapane First-Team
Heather Farr Second-Team
Tina Tombs Honorable Mention

1986
Danielle Ammaccapane First-Team

1987
Danielle Ammaccapane Second-Team
Pam Wright Second-Team
Pearl Sinn Honorable Mention

1988
Pam Wright First-Team
Pearl Sinn First-Team
Amy Fruhwirth Honorable Mention

1989
Pearl Sinn First-Team
Amy Fruhwirth Second-Team

1990
Brandie Burton First-Team
Amy Fruhwirth First-Team

1991
Tricia Konz Second-Team

1993
Wendy Ward First-Team
Emilee Klein Second-Team
Ulrika von Heijne Third-Team

1994
Heather Bowie First-Team
Emilee Klein First-Team
Wendy Ward First-Team
Tracy Cone Second-Team

1995
Kellee Booth First-Team
Heather Bowie First-Team
Kristel Mourgue d'Algue First-Team
Wendy Ward First-Team
Linda Ericsson Honorable Mention

1996
Kellee Booth First-Team
Linda Ericsson Honorable Mention
Vinny Riviello Honorable Mention

1997
Kellee Booth First-Team
Jeanne-Marie Busuttil Second-Team

1998
Kellee Booth First-Team
Grace Park First-Team

1999
Jody Niemann Honorable Mention
Grace Park First-Team

2000
Miriam Nagl First-Team

2001
Jimin Kang Honorable Mention

2002
Jimin Kang First-Team

2005
Louise Stahle First-Team

2006
Azahara Munoz Second-Team
Jennifer Osborn Second-Team
Alissa Kuczka Second-Team
Tiffany Tavee Honorable Mention

2007
Anna Nordqvist First-Team
Jennifer Osborn First-Team
Azahara Munoz Second-Team

2008
Azahara Munoz First-Team
Anna Nordqvist First-Team

2009
Carlota Ciganda First-Team
Azahara Munoz First-Team
Juliana Murcia Second-Team
Jennifer Osborn Honorable Mention
 
2010
Carlota Ciganda First-Team
Jennifer Johnson First-Team
Juliana Murcia First-Team
Jaclyn Sweeney Honorable Mention
2011
Carlota Ciganda First-Team 

2012
Giulia Molinaro First-Team

2013
Noemi Jimenez Second-Team
2014
Noemi Jimenez First-Team

 

Women's Gymnastics | Back to Top

1979
Pam Godward Beam

1980
Pam Godward Beam

1981
Jeri Cameron Bars, Vault

1982
Jeri Cameron All-Around, Bars

1983
Jeri Cameron Bars
Kim Neal Floor
Lisa Zeis Floor, Beam
Jackie Brummer Bars

1984
Kim Neal Floor
Jackie Brummer Bars
Lisa Zeis All-Around, Floor, Beam

1985
Kim Neal All-Around, Vault, Bars, Floor
Lisa Zeis Beam
Becky Rashoff Beam, Floor
Shari Mann Vault

1986
Kim Neal All-Around, Vault, Bars
Jackie Brummer All-Around, Beam, Bars
Lisa Zeis Beam, Floor
Shari Mann Vault

1987
Karli Urban Beam
Suzy Baldock Vault

1989
Tracy Butler Beam
Karli Urban Floor

1992
Tina Brinkman Floor

1993
Jenny Ester Bars

1994
Tina Brinkman Floor, Vault
Katie Freeland Vault

1995
Tina Brinkman Vault
Katie Freeland Vault, All-Around

1996
Meagan Wright Vault, All-Around, Bars

1997
Carie Courtney All-Around, Beam
Elizabeth Reid Beam, Bars, Floor
Lisa Vincijanovic Beam

1998
Elizabeth McNabb Floor
Lisa Vincijanovic Beam
Elizabeth Reid Beam (2nd)
Amy Shelton Vault (2nd)

1999
Kelly Christensen Floor
Wendy Ellsberry Beam, Floor (2nd)
Elizabeth McNabb Floor
Elizabeth Reid Beam, Floor (2nd), All-Around (2nd)

2001
Laura Moon All-Around (2nd)
Maggie Germaine Vault (2nd)

2003
Ashley Ellsberry Beam (2nd)
Maggie Germaine Floor (2nd)

2004
Ashley Kelly All-Around, Beam, Vault (2nd), Floor (2nd)

2006
Ashley Kelly Bars
Nicole Harris Beam (2nd)

2010
Mary Atkinson Vault
Honors are FIRST TEAM unless otherwise noted

Men's Gymnastics | Back to Top

1963
Chris Evans Still Rings

1964
Chris Evans Still Rings

1972
Gary Alexander Floor
Dick Dalton High Bar

1973
Gary Alexander Floor

1974
Gary Alexander Floor
Greg Bain Parallel Bars
Rick Curtis Still Rings

1975
Gary Alexander Floor
Steve Isham Pommel Horse
Mark Dedrick High Bar
Kent Brown Floor

1976
L.J. Larson Pommel Horse
Steve Economides Floor

1978
Scott Barclay All-Around, Parallel Bars
Jim Nelson Vault

1980
Donnie Hinton Floor

1981
Marc Spallina Vault

1982
Marc Spallina Floor

1983
Jeff Beasom Vault
Donnie Hinton Floor, Parallel Bars
David Branch Floor

1984
David Branch Floor

1985
Dan Hayden All-Around, High Bar, Parallel Bars, Floor

1986
Dan Hayden All-Around, High Bar, Parallel Bars, Pommel Horse
Dennis Hayden Still Rings
Jerry Burrell Floor
John Sweeney Vault

1988
Paul Linne Still Rings

1989
Paul Linne High Bar
Jody Newman Floor

1990
Christian Rohde Pommel Horse

1991
Jody Newman All-Around, Pommell Horse

1993
Rob Kjar Pommell Horse

Women's Soccer | Back to Top

1998
Stacey Tullock First-Team (SB - Freshman)

1999
Stacey Tullock First-Team (SB)

2000
Stacey Tullock Second-Team (NSCAA, SA, Buzz)

2001
Stacey Tullock Honorable Mention (Buzz)
Shawn Reynolds Honorable Mention (Buzz - Freshman)

2002
Elizabeth Bogus First-Team (SA - Freshman), Second-Team (Buzz - Freshman)
Manya Makoski First-Team (SA - Freshman, Buzz - Freshman)
Stephanie Ebner Third-Team Soccer (Buzz - Freshman)
Amy LePeilbet Honorable Mention (Buzz)

KEY: NSCAA-National Soccer Coaches Association of America; SA-Soccer America, Buzz-Soccer Buzz,
| Back to Top

Softball | Back to Top

1975
Denise Buchanan First-Team

1986
Kathy Escarcega First-Team

1987
Jodi Rathbun Second-Team

1990
Ann Rowan Second-Team

1991
Rachel Brown Second-Team

1992
Rachel Brown First-Team

1996
Lisa Dacquisto First-Team

1997
Lisa Dacquisto First-Team

1999
Erica Beach First-Team
Kirsten Voak Third-Team

2000
Kirsten Voak Second-Team

2001
Phelan Wright First-Team
Nichole Thompson Third-Team

2002
Phelan Wright First-Team
Nichole Thompson Third-Team

2003
Phelan Wright Second-Team

2006
Kaitlin Cochran First-Team

2007
Katie Burkhart First-Team
Kaitlin Cochran First-Team

2008
Katie Burkhart First-Team
Kaitlin Cochran First-Team
Mindy Cowles Second-Team
Krista Donnenwirth Third-Team
Jackie Vasquez Third-Team

2009
Kaitlin Cochran First-Team
Jessica Mapes Third Team

2010
Katelyn Boyd - First-Team

2011
Katelyn Boyd - First Team
Kaylyn Castillo - First Team
Dallas Escobedo - First-Team

2012
Katelyn Boyd - First Team
Alix Johnson - First Team

2013
Amber Freeman - First Team
Cheyenne Coyle - Second Team
Dallas Escobedo - Second Team


Men's Swimming and Diving
| Back to Top

1966
Bernie Wrightson 3m Dive

1968
Keith Russell 3m Dive

1969
Gary Dahle 1m Dive

1976
Blake Johnson 200 IM, 400 IM

1977
Blake Johnson 200 IM, 400 IM

1978
Paul Asmuth 1650 Free
Shannon Varner 400 IM
Thomas Townsend 100 Fly

1979
Paul Asmuth 1650 Free
Sam Jones 100 Breast, 400 Free Relay
James New 800 Free Relay
Shannon Varner 800 Free Relay
Sam Hewson 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Graham Welbourne 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Tom Lundgaard 400 Free Relay

1980
Graham Welbourne 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Sam Hewson 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Brad Hering 400 Free Relay
Sam Jones 400 Free Relay
Andy Astbury 800 Free Relay
Shannon Varner 800 Free Relay

1981
Graham Welbourne 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Brad Hering 400 Free Relay
Bruce Foster 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Jim Hadley 400 Free Relay
Andy Astbury 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Cam Reid 400 IM
Mike Orn 800 Free Relay

1982
Peter Berggren 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Mike Orn 200 Free, 200 IM, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Cam Reid 200 IM, 400 IM, 800 Free Relay
Bruce Foster 100 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Brad Hering 100 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Andy Astbury 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Graham Welbourne 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Rob Wallenius 400 Medley Relay

1983
Sam Hewson 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Peter Berggren 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Mike Orn 200 IM, 200 Free, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Andy Astbury 800 Free Relay, 1650 Free, 500 Free
Scott Geerts 800 Free Relay
Jeff Holshevnikoff 800 Free Relay
Brad Hering 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 100 Fly
David Black 400 Medley Relay
Bruce Foster 100 Fly, 400 Free Relay
Dan Plant 3m Dive
Scott Brackett 500 Free
Cam Reid 200 IM, 400 IM

1984
Paul Easter 500 Free, 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Brett Rose 400 IM
Neil Cochran 200 IM, 400 Free Relay
Andy Jameson 100 Fly, 400 Medley Relay
Bruce Foster 100 Fly, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Mike Orn 800 Free Re., 400 Medley Re., 400 Free Re., 200 IM
Scott Geerts 800 Free Relay
Peter Berggren 100 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Scott Brackett 500 Free, 1650 Free
John Laderer 400 Free Relay

1985
Scott Brackett 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Andy Jameson 100 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Neil Cochran 200 IM, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Scott Geerts 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
John Laderer 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Brett Rose 400 Medley Relay
Peter Boden 400 Medley Relay

1986
Peter Boden 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Neil Cochran 200 IM, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Andy Jameson 100 Fly, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Brett Rose 800 Free Relay
John Laderer 400 Medley Relay
Scott Brackett 800 Free Relay

1987
Peter Boden 100 Breast, 200 Breast
Andy Jameson 100 Fly, 200 Fly

1988
Peter Boden 100 Breast

1990
Paul Howe 200 Free, 800 Free Relay
Keith Dennison 100 Fly
Eric Wilhelm 800 Free Relay
Richard Tapper 800 Free Relay
Emanuel Nascimento 800 Free Relay

1991
David Holderbach 200 Back
Troy Dalbey 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Keith Dennison 100 Fly
Scott Benesch 200 Free Relay
Steve Carroll 200 Free Relay
Emmanuel Nascimento 200 Free Relay
Magnus Eriksson 400 Free
Richard Tapper 800 Free

1992
Richard Tapper 800 Free Relay, 200 Free, 500 Free
Emmanuel Nascimento 800 Free Relay
David Holderbach 200 Back
Christiano Michelena 200 Back
Doug King 100 Back
David LeBlanc 100 Breast
Jason Blaylock 800 Free Relay, 100 Free

1994
Richard Bera 100 Free, 400 Medley Re., 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Jason Blaylock 1650 Free, 800 Free
Felipe Delgado 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Simon Percy 200 Back, 400 Medley Relay
Eduardo Piccinini 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 Medley Relay
Robert Shamosh 100 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Robert Smith 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Nelson Vargas 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay

1995
Richard Bera 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Felipe Delgado 50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Marshall Godfrey 200 Medley Relay
Logi Kristjansson 200 Medley Relay
Mike Melley 800 Free Relay
Eduardo Piccinini 100 Fly
Nolan Shifren 200 Medley Relay
Justin Slade 200 Medley Relay
Robert Smith 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Nelson Vargas 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay

1996
Francisco Sanchez 50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Felipe Delgado 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Robert Smith 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Thomas Hansen 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.

1997
Francisco Sanchez 50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Felipe Delgado 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Craig Hutchison 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Nelson Vargas 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.

1998
Guillermo Diaz de Leon 200 Medley Relay
Adam Guzauskas 200 Medley Relay
Greg Plank 800 Free Relay
Franciso Sanchez 50 Free, 100 Fly, 100 Free, 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re., 200 Medley Re.
Pablo Abal 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Scot VonSchoff 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Craig Hutchinson 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay

1999
Francisco Sanchez 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 200 Medley Relay
Pablo Abal 100 Back, 200 Free Relay, 200 and 400 Medley Relay
Bo West 200 Free, 400 and 800 Free Relay
Scott Von Schoff 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Travis Leyenhorst 100 Breast
Simon MacDonald 200 Free Re., 400 Medley Re., 200 Medley Re., 800 Free Re., 400 Free Re.
Adam Guzauskas 400 Medley Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Greg Plank 800 Free Relay

2000
Pablo Abal 100 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay
Marc Briggs 3m Dive, Platform Dive
Attila Czene 200 IM, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Adam Guzauskas 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Anders Lyrbring 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Simon MacDonald 400 Free Relay
Scott VonSchoff 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Bo West 800 Free Relay

2001
Marc Briggs Platform Dive
Nick Brunelli 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Anders Lyrbring 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Simon MacDonald 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Gavin Meadows 200 Free, 800 Free Relay
Scott VonSchoff 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Bo West 800 Free Relay

2002
Nick Brunelli 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Christian Harcsas 200 Back
Ahmed Hussein 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Anders Lyrbring 800 Free Relay
Russell MacDonald 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Simon MacDonald 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Justin Mathias 200 Free Relay
Gavin Meadows 200 Free, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Bo West 800 Free Relay
Bobby Zaabadich 50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

2003
Nick Brunelli 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Christian Harcsas 200 Back, 800 Free Relay
Tom Hickman 200 Free Relay
Ahmed Hussein 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
David Kolozar 200 Fly, 800 Free Relay
Joona Puhakka 1m Dive, 3m Dive, Platform Dive
Wiley Wallace 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Bobby Zaabadich 50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

2004
Jeff Barrett 800 Free Relay
Nick Brunelli 50 Free, 100 Free, 800 Free Relay
Ahmed Hussein 800 Free Relay
David Kolozar 200 Fly, 800 Free Relay
Joona Puhakka 1m Dive, 3m Dive

2005
Joona Puhakka 1m Dive, 3m Dive

2006
Lucas Azevedo 1650 Free
Gal Nevo 400 IM, 1650 Free
Jonna Puhakka 1m Dive, 3m Dive

2007
Micky Benedetti Platform Dive, 1m Dive, 3m Dive
C.J. Nuess 1650 Free, 400 IM

2008
Micky Benedetti 1m Dive, 3m Dive, Platform Dive

C.J. Nuess 400 IM, 1650 Free

2009 
Micky Benedetti 3m Dive, Platform Dive

2010 
Constantin Blaha Platform Dive, 3m Dive
Riley McCormick Platform Dive

2011
Constantin Blaha 1m Dive, 3m Dive
Riley McCormick 1m Dive, 3m Dive
Cameron Bradshaw 1m Dive

2012
Cameron Bradshaw 1m Dive
Constantin Blaha 1m Dive, 3m Dive (second team)

2013
Harrison Jones 1m Dive, 3m Dive

2014
Riley McCormick 1m Dive, 3m Dive

Women's Swimming and Diving | Back to Top

1974
Sally Bernstein 1m Dive
Pinky Collins 400 Medley Relay
Julie Creary 100 Back
Maryanne Graham 100 Back, 200IM, 200 Free Relay
Cyd Horsley 50 Fly, 200 Free Relay
Debbie Hudson 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 100 IM, 200 Free Re., 200 Medley Re.
Barb Mayer 3m Dive
Carol Pflugheber 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay,
Cappi Siefarth 100 IM, 200 IM, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Libby Tullis 100 Back, 50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Sally Tuttle 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Leal Whittlesey 50 Back, 100 Back

1975
Amy Bettencourt 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Debbie Carr 1m Dive, 3m Dive
Jo Fredrickson 200 Free Relay
Maryanne Graham 400 Free, 100 IM, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Cyd Horsley 50 Fly, 100 IM
Stacy Joseph 100 Fly
Carol Pflugheber 50 Back
Cappi Siefarth 50 Fly, 100 IM, 200 Free Relay
Peggy Tosdal 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 400 Medley Re.
Libby Tullis 50 Back, 100 Back, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Sally Tuttle 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Andy Whitelaw 1m Dive, 3m Dive

1976
Karen Andrus 50 Back, 200 Back, 400 Free Relay
Melissa Belote 200 IM, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 400 Medley Relay
Theresa Brookbank 1m Dive
Jo Fredrickson 200 Free Relay
Pam Rogers 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Cappi Siefarth 50 Fly, 100 IM, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Libby Tullis 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Sally Tuttle 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 50 Fly, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re.
Neena Weber 500 Free

1977
Karen Andrus 50 Back, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Melissa Belote 100 IM, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Back, 1650 Free, 400 Medley Relay
Amy Bettencourt 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast
Theresa Brookbank 1m Dive
Maura Campion 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Debbie Carr 1m Dive, 3m Dive
Leslie Cliff 100 IM, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Back, 1650 Free
Nancy Fenn 1m Dive
Jane Levings 500 Free, 1650 Free
Michelle Oliver 400 IM, 1650 Free
Pam Rogers 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Kelly Rowell 200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Sue Sloan 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 Free, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay,800 Free Relay
Sandy Thompson 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free,800 Free Relay
Peggy Tosdal 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay

1978
Gail Amundrud 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay,400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Melissa Belote 100 IM, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Back, 1650 Free, 400 Medley Relay
Amy Bettencourt 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast
Maura Campion 800 Free Relay
Leslie Cliff 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Back, 1650 Free
Cheryl Gibson 50 Back, 200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM, 500 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Pam Rogers 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Kelly Rowell 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Sue Sloan 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Sandy Thompson 500 Free, 1650 Free
Peggy Tosdal 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

1979
Gail Amundrud 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re., 400 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Melissa Belote 100 Back, 200 Back, 100IM, 400IM, 400 Medley Relay
Leslie Brafield 200 Free, 800 Free Relay
Anne Gagnon 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 IM, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Cheryl Gibson 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 400 IM, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Bonnie Glasgow 200 Fly, 800 Free Relay
Allison Grant 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 IM, 200 IM, 200 Free Relay
Diane Kutsunai 200 Fly Pam Rogers 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Sue Sloan 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Peggy Tosdal 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay

1980
Gail Amundrud 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Tricia Dollighan 3m Dive
Anne Gagnon 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Free, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re.,800 Free Re.,
Allison Grant 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re., 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re.
Meg Hoeflich 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Re., 200 Free Re., 800 Free Re.
Kathy Shipman 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Corrina Weikowsky 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay

1981
Gail Amundrud 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Jane Boyland 1650 Free
Donna Decker 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay,200 Medley Relay
Cheryl Gibson 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM, 400IM, 200 Free, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Kelly Gillespie 200 Fly
Bonnie Glasgow 200 Free, 500 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free
Relay Allison Grant 100 Breast, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Meg Hoeflich 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay Leslie Maurer 200 Back
Kathy Shipman 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Sue Sloan 100 Fly, 400 Medley Relay
Corrina Weinkofsky 800 Free Relay

1982
Shelly Carlisle 800 Free Relay
Donna Decker 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Cheryl Gibson 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Kelly Gillespie 200 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Allison Grant 50 Breast, 200 Free Relay
Meg Hoeflich 200 Medley Relay
Michelle Merchant 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Kathy Shipman 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Free Re., 400 Free Re., 200 Medley Re., 400 Medley Relay
Corrina Weikofsky 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay

1983
Reema Abdo 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Ann Axelsson 200 Medley Relay
Michelle Merchant 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Kathy Shipman 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay,400 Medley Relay
Corrina Weinkofsky 400 Medley Relay

1984
Cheryl Gillett 1650 Free
Beda Leirvaag 400 IM
Michelle Merchant 200 IM, 100 Breast, 200 Breast

1985
Terri Baxter 100 Breast, 200 Breast Tracy Cox 1m Dive
Michelle Merchant 100 Breast, 200 Breast

1986
Terri Baxter 100 Breast, 200 Breast

1987
Missy Allington 800 Free Relay
Tracy Cox 1m Dive
Terri Baxter 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Beda Leirvaag 400 IM, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Stephanie Lister 100 Back, 400 Medley Relay
Carolyn Mills 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Christina Erlen 800 Free Relay

1988
Missy Allington 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Amy Bush 200 Medley Relay
Christina Erlen 800 Free Relay
Jenny Hau 200 Breast
Jennifer Linder 200 Fly
Susie Mortenson 100 Breast, 400 Medley Relay
Nancy Osborne 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Jodi Quas 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Bente Rist 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Michelle Thompson 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Colette Van de Berg 400 Free Relay

1989
Missy Allington 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Heidi Hendricks 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Jennifer Linder 800 Free Relay
Therese Lundin 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Susie Mortenson 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Nancy Osborne 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Jodi Quas 400 Medley Relay
Michelle Thompson 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay

1990
Heidi Hendricks 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Janae Lautenschlager 1m Dive
Therese Lundin 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Susie Mortenson 200 Medley Relay
Nancy Osborne 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Michelle Thompson 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay

1991
Bauke Wiersma 1650 Free
Janae Lautenschlager 3m Dive

1992
Maria Andersson 400 Free Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Ana Azevado 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Becky Hackeiwicz 800 Free Relay Lisa Rhodes 800 Free Relay
Heidi Toft 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay
Betsi Hugh 200 Fly
Therese Lundin 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 Free Re, 400 Medley Re, 200 Medley Re, 200 Free Re, 800 Free Re

1993
Joanne Currah 800 Free Relay
Becky Hackiewicz 1650 Free
Susie Fawcett 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Betsi Hugh 200 Fly, 400 IM, 200 Medley Relaly, 400 Relay
Chris Jeffrey 400 IM, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Relay, 800 Free Relay
Beata Kaszuba 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Re, 400 Medley Re, 400 Free Re
Lisa Rhodes 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Ana Azevado 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay

1994
Joanne Currah 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Sara Gieseke 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Becky Hackiewicz 500 Free, 1650 Free
Chris Jeffrey 500 Free, 400 IM, 800 Free Re, 200 Medley Re, 400 Medley Re
Beata Kaszuba 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Lisa Rhodes 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley

1995
Joanne Currah 800 Freestyle Relay
Becky Hackiewicz 800 Freestyle Relay
Chris Jeffrey 400 Medley Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 800 Freestyle Relay
Beata Kaszuba 200 IM, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Erika Sohlen 400 Medley Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 800 Freestyle Relay
Lisa Urban 400 Medley Relay, 200 Medley Relay

1996
Joanne Currah 500 Free, 1650 Free
Chris Jeffrey 400 IM
Tiffany Houser 100 Fly

1997
Carolyn Adel 400 IM
Casey Murphy 200 Free
Katrina Pfeuffer Platform Dive

1998
Carolyn Adel 400 IM
Camilla Johansson 200 Back

1999
Riley Mants 200 Breast, 100 Breast
Carolyn Adel 400 IM, 800 Free Relay,
Casey Murphy 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Sarah Baham 800 Free Relay Tiffany Houser 800 Free Relay
Patricia Malatesta Platform Dive

2000
Carolyn Adel 400 IM, 400 Medley Relay
Sarah Baham 400 Medley Relay
Riley Mants 400 Medley Relay
Lauren Morelli 400 Medley Relay
Katrina Pfeuffer 1m Dive, Platform Dive

2001
Sarah Baham 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 400 Medley Relay
Claire Hedenskog 400 Medley Relay Riley Mants 400 Medley Relay Miranda Shald 400 Medley Relay

2002
Sarah Baham 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Claire Hedenskog 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Ágnes Kovács 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM, 400 Medley Relay
Riley Mants 200 Medley Relay
Florence Mauro 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Miranda Shald 100 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Amanda Stanford 800 Free Relay
Florencia Szigeti 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Brooke Townsend 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay
Kari Wilcox 800 Free Relay

2003
Petra Banovic 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Claire Hedenskog 50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Kathryn Hennessy 1650 Free
Ágnes Kovács 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Florence Mauro 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Sandra Steffensen 800 Free Relay
Florencia Szigeti 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Trisha Tumlinson 1m Dive, Platform Dive
Kari Wilcox 800 Free Relay

2004
Erin Baldinger 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay
Petra Banovic 800 Free Relay
Amanda Gillespie 800 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Ágnes Kovács 200 IM, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Florencia Szigeti 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay
Trisha Tumlinson Platform Dive

2005
Caitlin Andrew 100 Fly, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Erin Baldinger 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Ágnes Kovács 100 Breast, 200 Breast
Heidi Schmidt 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Florencia Szigeti 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Trisha Tumlinson Platform Dive

2006
Caitlin Andrew 100 Fly

2007
Carissa Abe 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Caitlin Andrew 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Abra Armour 200 Free Relay
Jen Beckberger 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay
Lindsey Brown 200 Free Relay
Sara McDaniel 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay

2008
Caitlin Andrew 100 Fly, 50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Re, 400 Free Re, 200 Medley Re
Jen Beckberger 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Lindsey Brown 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay
Jess Perazzo 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay
Lindsey Russenberger 200 Medley Relay

2010
Elina Eggers Platform Dive
Rebecca Ejdervik 100 Breast

2011
Kelli Kyle 200 medley relay, 400 medley relay

Rebecca Ejdervik 200 medley relay, 400 medley relay
Carolina Kuczynski 200 medley relay, 400 medley relay, 100 fly
Katie Haron 200 medley relay, 800 free relay
Shannon Landgrebe 400 medley relay, 800 free relay
Cassie Morrice 800 free relay
Tristin Baxter 800 free relay
Elina Eggers Platform Dive

2012
Kelli Kyle, 400 Medley Relay
Rebecca Ejdervik, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Breaststroke
Caroline Kuczynski, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Butterfly
Shannon Landgrebe, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Freestyle
Elina Eggers, 3-meter Springboard, Platform
Tristin Baxter, 1650 Freestyle 

2013
Hailey Casper, 3-meter springboard
Morgan Weller, 1-meter springboard (second team)
Tristin Baxter, 1650 Freestyle (second team)
Caroline Kuczynski, 200 Fly (second team)

Women's Archery | Men's Archery | Women's Badminton | Men's Badminton | Baseball | Men's Basketball | Women's Basketball | Women's Cross Country | Men's Cross Country | Football | Men's Golf | Women's Golf | Women's Gymnastics | Men's Gymnastics | Women's Soccer | Softball | Men's Swimming and Diving | Women's Swimming and Diving | Men's Tennis | Women's Tennis | Men's Track & Field - Indoor | Men's Track & Field - Outdoor | Women's Track & Field - Indoor | Women's Track & Field - Outdoor | Volleyball | Women's Water Polo | Wrestling |

Arizona State Sun Devils Athletics
Mini Plans
Baseball Flex Plans