MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Griak Invite Results

Recap

                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    96  North Carolina State      (  24:30  2:02:27   1:04)

========================================

  1      2    187 Ryan Hill SR                    23:45     5     35    183 Patrick Campbell JR             24:49

  2     12    191 Bobby Moldovan SR               24:29     6   ( 37)   188 Brian Himelright JR             24:50

  3     22    186 Adam Henken SR                  24:39     7   ( 58)   194 Bryan Spreitzer FR              25:09

  4     25    193 Matt Sonnenfeldt JR             24:45

 

  2.   114  Portland                  (  24:32  2:02:40   0:58)

========================================

  1      6    230 Trevor Dunbar JR                23:58     5     43    234 Craig Hopkins SR                24:56

  2     10    236 Alfred Kipchumba SR             24:22     6   ( 54)   240 David Perry FR                  25:06

  3     14    231 Lars Erik Malde JR              24:32     7   ( 96)   233 Matt Frerker SR                 25:40

  4     41    232 Scott Fauble FR                 24:52

 

  3.   153  Minnesota                 (  24:40  2:03:19   1:17)

========================================

  1      3      7 Hassan Mead SR                  23:49     5     55     14 Erik Truedson SO                25:06

  2     19      3 Pieter Gagnon JR                24:35     6   ( 70)    11 Marcus Paulson FR               25:20

  3     27      6 Andrew Larsen SO                24:46     7   ( 71)     1 Travis Burkstrand JR            25:22

  4     49      8 Bobby Nicolls SO                25:03

 

  4.   178  Arizona State             (  24:45  2:03:44   1:28)

========================================

  1      5     35 Darius Terry JR                 23:55     5     73     34 Doug Smith JR                   25:23

  2     28     29 Nick Happe JR                   24:47     6   (100)    26 Garrett Baker-Slama SO          25:41

  3     33     27 Matt Boughton JR                24:48     7   (135)    31 Daniel Lovell SR                26:20

  4     39     32 Brian Pierre SR                 24:51

 

  5.   195  Penn State                (  24:51  2:04:13   1:06)

========================================

  1      8    220 Kyle Dawson SR                  24:13     5     68    221 Owen Dawson SR                  25:19

  2     30    223 Matt Fischer FR                 24:47     6   ( 69)   227 Nick Scarpello SO               25:20

  3     36    225 Vince McNally SR                24:49     7   ( 85)   222 Wade Endress FR                 25:31

  4     53    219 Chris Cipro SR                  25:05

 

  6.   212  Iowa State                (  24:56  2:04:38   0:59)

========================================

  1     13    133 Rico Loy SR                     24:30     5     81    134 Charlie Paul JR                 25:29

  2     17    127 Martin Coolidge SO              24:33     6   ( 87)   139 Besufekad Shannon-Tamra SO      25:32

  3     50    132 Edward Kemboi FR                25:03     7   (106)   128 Steve Dado FR                   25:45

  4     51    131 Falko Zauber SO                 25:03

 

  7.   233  Cal Poly                  (  24:58  2:04:48   1:11)

========================================

  1      9     56 David Cardona JR                24:19     5     83     57 Ryan Cosens SR                  25:30

  2     21     60 Daniel Gonia SR                 24:38     6   ( 89)    61 Michael Johnson JR              25:34

  3     56     58 Sean Davidson SO                25:07     7   ( 92)    55 Blake Ahrold SO                 25:36

  4     64     59 Chris Frias SO                  25:14

 

  8.   246  Michigan State            (  25:03  2:05:11   0:38)

========================================

  1     26    173 Joe Dimambro SR                 24:45     5     75    176 David Madrigal FR               25:23

  2     31    182 Kevin Yarnell JR                24:48     6   ( 97)   177 Josh McAlary JR                 25:40

  3     40    179 Aaron Simoneau SR               24:52     7   (104)   172 Ben Carruthers FR               25:43

  4     74    180 Isaiah Vandoorne JR             25:23

 

  9.   255  California                (  25:03  2:05:14   0:57)

========================================

  1     15     68 Colin Jarvis JR                 24:32     5     82     70 Matt Petersen JR                25:29

  2     18     66 Maxime Chevee SR                24:33     6   (129)    69 Bryan Jordan FR                 26:10

  3     60     73 J P. Slater SO                  25:11

  4     80     72 Simon Schmidt JR                25:29

 

 10.   266  Duke                      (  25:06  2:05:27   0:36)

========================================

  1     32    104 Andrew Brodeur SR               24:48     5     76    106 Domenick Demateo SO             25:24

  2     44    110 Morgan Pearson FR               24:58     6   (108)   105 Stephen Clark SR                25:46

  3     48    102 Brian Atkinson SO               25:03     7   (111)   111 Dominick Robinson JR            25:51

  4     66    112 Shaun Thompson FR               25:14

 

 


 

                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 11.   283  Butler                    (  25:04  2:05:20   1:44)

========================================

  1      7     51 Callum Hawkins SO               24:08     5    114     53 James Martin FR                 25:52

  2     29     48 Tom Curr FR                     24:47     6   (118)    54 Kevin Oblinger JR               25:55

  3     61     47 Ross Clarke SO                  25:11     7   (159)    52 Craig Jordan SO                 27:33

  4     72     49 Harry Ellis FR                  25:22

 

 12.   290  Us Naval Academy          (  25:08  2:05:40   1:12)

========================================

  1     16    282 Cody Rome SR                    24:33     5    107    278 Christopher Galvin JR           25:45

  2     45    281 James Pearson SR                24:59     6   (109)   284 Michael Sheehan SR              25:49

  3     59    275 Ken Bunnell SR                  25:10     7   (112)   277 Clay Elward SO                  25:51

  4     63    283 Kyle Satterwhite JR             25:13

 

 13.   298  Long Beach State          (  25:10  2:05:50   1:12)

========================================

  1     11    167 Matthew Maldonado SR            24:29     5     99    166 Jared Long JR                   25:41

  2     23    169 Heath Reedy SO                  24:41     6   (149)   170 Arturo Trejo FR                 26:47

  3     77    162 Andrew Garcia SO                25:26     7   (160)   165 Nick Kelley JR                  27:40

  4     88    161 Jake Dawson JR                  25:33

 

 14.   309  U of Washington           (  25:12  2:06:00   1:00)

========================================

  1     24    259 Joey Bywater JR                 24:41     5     98    268 Cameron Quackenbush SR          25:41

  2     34    267 Max O'Donoghue-Mac SR           24:48     6   (115)   260 Taylor Carlson SO               25:53

  3     67    266 Aaron Nelson FR                 25:19     7   (127)   265 Dylan Morin FR                  26:09

  4     86    272 Meron Simon FR                  25:31

 

 15.   343  Kansas                    (  25:17  2:06:24   1:02)

========================================

  1     38    153 Zach Zarda SR                   24:50     5    113    141 Josh Baden JR                   25:52

  2     46    143 Austin Bussing JR               25:00     6   (119)   151 Emilio Trujillo SO              25:55

  3     62    152 James Wilson SO                 25:12     7   (137)   149 Jose Munoz SO                   26:22

  4     84    142 Reid Buchanan FR                25:30

 

 16.   395  Colorado State            (  25:27  2:07:15   1:01)

========================================

  1     47     83 Spenser Lynass SR               25:02     5    122     82 Andrew Lesser JR                26:03

  2     52     85 Christian Meyer SO              25:05     6   (131)    80 Ben Larson SO                   26:11

  3     79     86 Alex Muntefering SO             25:27     7   (152)    77 Cameron Fullerton SR            26:52

  4     95     79 Jake Keyser SR                  25:38

 

 17.   445  Boise State               (  25:33  2:07:43   1:02)

========================================

  1     42     40 Vince Hamilton FR               24:53     5    117     38 David Elliot FR                 25:55

  2     90     45 John Robinson FR                25:35     6   (125)    41 Jared Lehning FR                26:06

  3     93     39 Drew O'Donough FR               25:37     7   (126)    44 Dakota Parker FR                26:08

  4    103     46 Allan Schroeder SO              25:43

 

 18.   482  Iowa                      (  25:43  2:08:35   1:41)

========================================

  1     20    115 Nick Holmes SR                  24:37     5    133    121 Evan Selsor FR                  26:18

  2     78    117 Kevin Lewis FR                  25:27     6   (151)   120 Cameron Rieger JR               26:51

  3    123    118 Jon Michael Brandt SO           26:04     7   (153)   124 Nick Young JR                   27:11

  4    128    123 Ben Witt FR                     26:09

 

 19.   485  Arizona                   (  25:31  2:07:35   3:15)

========================================

  1      1     19 Lawi Lalang FR                  23:16     5    142     20 Sam Macaluso FR                 26:31

  2     91     25 Patrick Zacharias SO            25:35     6   (143)    16 Kenji Bierig FR                 26:33

  3    121     18 Abdi Hassan SR                  26:03     7   (156)    24 Thomas Valente FR               27:18

  4    130     21 Rory McLeod JR                  26:10

 

 20.   527  Regina                    (  26:00  2:09:56   3:30)

========================================

  1      4    247 Kelly Wiebe SR                  23:50     5    157    245 Michael Middlemeiss SO          27:20

  2    102    243 Iain Fyfe SR                    25:42     6   (161)   242 Marc Beaton SR                  27:41

  3    110    244 Matt Johnson SO                 25:50

  4    154    246 Andrew Thomas SO                27:14

 

 


 

                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 21.   553  South Dakota State        (  25:57  2:09:41   1:34)

========================================

  1     65    257 Greg Vollmer SR                 25:14     5    150    254 Ken Mayer SO                    26:48

  2    101    249 Jared Ailts JR                  25:42     6   (162)   250 Brad Anderson JR                27:47

  3    105    252 Trent Lusignan FR               25:44     7   (165)   253 Lars Mattison SR                28:00

  4    132    256 Kyle Schmidt SR                 26:13

 

 22.   554  Drake                     (  25:57  2:09:45   1:22)

========================================

  1     57     88 Brogan Austin SO                25:08     5    141     98 Charles Lapham JR               26:30

  2     94     97 Omet Kak SO                     25:38     6   (144)   101 Conor Wells FR                  26:35

  3    124     94 Colin Hagan SR                  26:05     7   (147)    99 Tyler Nelson FR                 26:41

  4    138     95 Ben Jaskowiak SR                26:24

 

 23.   683  North Dakota State        (  26:26  2:12:06   0:51)

========================================

  1    116    199 Travis Fitzke SR                25:55     5    148    197 Alec Espeland SO                26:46

  2    134    202 Marty Joyce SO                  26:19     6   (155)   201 Moses Heppner SO                27:16

  3    140    195 Grady Anderson FR               26:29     7   (158)   203 Brett Kelly FR                  27:24

  4    145    200 Jake Henderson SR               26:37

 

 24.   704  Kansas State              (  26:39  2:13:15   1:50)

========================================

  1    120    156 Armando Del Valle SR            25:59     5    163    155 Jacob Davies JR                 27:49

  2    136    154 Phil Banowetz SR                26:21     6   (164)   160 Logan Smith FR                  27:52

  3    139    157 Kyle Hanson JR                  26:28

  4    146    159 Lane Porter JR                  26:38

 

 


 

                      Roy Griak Invitationl - Gold Division (Men's Division I)

                          Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                                         8 Kilometers

 

 Place Tea No.   Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  Rank 1k      Rank 3k      Rank 5k      Time    Pace 

 ===== === ===== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====

     1   1    19 Lawi Lalang                FR Arizona                   23:15.5  6:15    1    2:49    1    8:37    3   14:25 23:15.5  4:41

     2   1   187 Ryan Hill                  SR North Carolina State      23:44.1  6:22    3    2:50    6    8:49    8   14:57 23:44.1  4:47

     3   1     7 Hassan Mead                SR Minnesota                 23:48.7  6:24    2    2:49    2    8:41    4   14:49 23:48.7  4:48

     4   1   247 Kelly Wiebe                SR Regina                    23:49.8  6:24    4    2:51    4    8:49    6   14:57 23:49.8  4:48

     5   1    35 Darius Terry               JR Arizona State             23:54.1  6:25    5    2:52    7    8:50    7   14:57 23:54.1  4:49

     6   1   230 Trevor Dunbar              JR Portland                  23:57.6  6:26   41    2:55    5    8:49    5   14:56 23:57.6  4:50

     7   1    51 Callum Hawkins             SO Butler                    24:07.3  6:29   16    2:54   12    8:52   11   15:01 24:07.3  4:52

     8   1   220 Kyle Dawson                SR Penn State                24:12.4  6:30    6    2:52    8    8:50    9   14:58 24:12.4  4:53

     9   1    56 David Cardona              JR Cal Poly                  24:18.3  6:32   22    2:54   10    8:50   10   15:00 24:18.3  4:54

    10   2   236 Alfred Kipchumba           SR Portland                  24:21.9  6:33   42    2:55    3    8:49   12   15:02 24:21.9  4:55

    11   1   167 Matthew Maldonado          SR Long Beach State          24:28.5  6:34  102    2:58   69    9:07   23   15:16 24:28.5  4:56

    12   2   191 Bobby Moldovan             SR North Carolina State      24:28.7  6:34   96    2:58   21    8:57   16   15:12 24:28.7  4:56

    13   1   133 Rico Loy                   SR Iowa State                24:29.9  6:35   84    2:58   41    9:02   24   15:17 24:29.9  4:56

    14   3   231 Lars Erik Malde            JR Portland                  24:31.5  6:35   83    2:58   20    8:57   15   15:11 24:31.5  4:57

    15   1    68 Colin Jarvis               JR California                24:32.0  6:35   47    2:56   16    8:57   17   15:12 24:32.0  4:57

    16   1   282 Cody Rome                  SR Us Naval Academy          24:32.4  6:35   88    2:58   50    9:04   27   15:19 24:32.4  4:57

    17   2   127 Martin Coolidge            SO Iowa State                24:32.8  6:36   85    2:58   38    9:02   25   15:17 24:32.8  4:57

    18   2    66 Maxime Chevee              SR California                24:32.9  6:36   51    2:56   17    8:57   18   15:12 24:32.9  4:57

    19   2     3 Pieter Gagnon              JR Minnesota                 24:34.9  6:36   11    2:53   11    8:52   14   15:10 24:34.9  4:57

    20   1   115 Nick Holmes                SR Iowa                      24:36.2  6:36   60    2:57   25    8:59   19   15:13 24:36.2  4:57

    21   2    60 Daniel Gonia               SR Cal Poly                  24:37.7  6:37    8    2:53    9    8:50   13   15:09 24:37.7  4:58

    22   3   186 Adam Henken                SR North Carolina State      24:38.7  6:37  100    2:58                21   15:14 24:38.7  4:58

    23   2   169 Heath Reedy                SO Long Beach State          24:40.3  6:38   20    2:54   14    8:56   20   15:13 24:40.3  4:58

    24   1   259 Joey Bywater               JR U of Washington           24:40.8  6:38   38    2:55   28    9:00   38   15:21 24:40.8  4:58

    25   4   193 Matt Sonnenfeldt           JR North Carolina State      24:44.4  6:39  108    2:59   31    9:01   28   15:20 24:44.4  4:59

    26   1   173 Joe Dimambro               SR Michigan State            24:44.7  6:39   45    2:55   57    9:05   44   15:25 24:44.7  4:59

    27   3     6 Andrew Larsen              SO Minnesota                 24:45.8  6:39                60    9:06   47   15:26 24:45.8  4:59

    28   2    29 Nick Happe                 JR Arizona State             24:46.2  6:39    7    2:52   19    8:57   26   15:19 24:46.2  4:59

    29   2    48 Tom Curr                   FR Butler                    24:46.6  6:39   49    2:56   61    9:06   37   15:21 24:46.6  5:00

    30   2   223 Matt Fischer               FR Penn State                24:47.0  6:39   14    2:53   44    9:03   39   15:22 24:47.0  5:00

    31   2   182 Kevin Yarnell              JR Michigan State            24:47.1  6:39   23    2:54   33    9:01   35   15:21 24:47.1  5:00

    32   1   104 Andrew Brodeur             SR Duke                      24:47.2  6:39   30    2:54   37    9:02   50   15:27 24:47.2  5:00

    33   3    27 Matt Boughton              JR Arizona State             24:47.5  6:39    9    2:53   22    8:57   33   15:20 24:47.5  5:00

    34   2   267 Max O'Donoghue-Mac         SR U of Washington           24:47.8  6:40   62    2:57   45    9:03   31   15:20 24:47.8  5:00

    35   5   183 Patrick Campbell           JR North Carolina State      24:48.4  6:40  101    2:58   42    9:02   29   15:20 24:48.4  5:00

    36   3   225 Vince McNally              SR Penn State                24:48.5  6:40   17    2:54   13    8:55   22   15:16 24:48.5  5:00

    37   6   188 Brian Himelright           JR North Carolina State      24:49.2  6:40  137    3:00   53    9:04   59   15:30 24:49.2  5:00

    38   1   153 Zach Zarda                 SR Kansas                    24:49.9  6:40   63    2:57   30    9:00   30   15:20 24:49.9  5:00

    39   4    32 Brian Pierre               SR Arizona State             24:50.3  6:40   28    2:54   36    9:01   46   15:26 24:50.3  5:00

    40   3   179 Aaron Simoneau             SR Michigan State            24:51.1  6:40   71    2:57   78    9:08   51   15:27 24:51.1  5:00

    41   4   232 Scott Fauble               FR Portland                  24:51.6  6:41  179    3:02  129    9:18   78   15:39 24:51.6  5:01

    42   1    40 Vince Hamilton             FR Boise State               24:52.2  6:41   92    2:58   52    9:04   45   15:26 24:52.2  5:01

    43   5   234 Craig Hopkins              SR Portland                  24:56.0  6:42  170    3:02   97    9:12   57   15:29 24:56.0  5:01

    44   2   110 Morgan Pearson             FR Duke                      24:58.0  6:42   15    2:53   15    8:56   34   15:21 24:58.0  5:02

    45   2   281 James Pearson              SR Us Naval Academy          24:58.6  6:42  105    2:59   66    9:07   52   15:27 24:58.6  5:02

    46   2   143 Austin Bussing             JR Kansas                    24:59.2  6:43   59    2:57   32    9:01   32   15:20 24:59.2  5:02

    47   1    83 Spenser Lynass             SR Colorado State            25:01.3  6:43   31    2:54   29    9:00   49   15:27 25:01.3  5:03

    48   3   102 Brian Atkinson             SO Duke                      25:02.2  6:43   70    2:57   76    9:08   60   15:31 25:02.2  5:03

    49   4     8 Bobby Nicolls              SO Minnesota                 25:02.4  6:43   34    2:55   26    8:59   55   15:27 25:02.4  5:03

    50   3   132 Edward Kemboi              FR Iowa State                25:02.7  6:44  131    3:00   94    9:11   86   15:41 25:02.7  5:03

    51   4   131 Falko Zauber               SO Iowa State                25:02.8  6:44   93    2:58   46    9:03   40   15:22 25:02.8  5:03

    52   2    85 Christian Meyer            SO Colorado State            25:04.1  6:44   35    2:55   27    9:00   42   15:23 25:04.1  5:03

    53   4   219 Chris Cipro                SR Penn State                25:04.8  6:44   75    2:57   49    9:03   53   15:27 25:04.8  5:03

    54   6   240 David Perry                FR Portland                  25:05.2  6:44  173    3:02  126    9:18   90   15:43 25:05.2  5:03

    55   5    14 Erik Truedson              SO Minnesota                 25:05.9  6:44   36    2:55   74    9:07   68   15:33 25:05.9  5:03

    56   3    58 Sean Davidson              SO Cal Poly                  25:06.3  6:45  106    2:59   58    9:05   61   15:31 25:06.3  5:04

    57   1    88 Brogan Austin              SO Drake                     25:07.1  6:45  116    2:59   70    9:07   54   15:27 25:07.1  5:04

    58   7   194 Bryan Spreitzer            FR North Carolina State      25:08.6  6:45  153    3:01  101    9:13   74   15:38 25:08.6  5:04

    59   3   275 Ken Bunnell                SR Us Naval Academy          25:09.3  6:45  130    3:00   95    9:11   71   15:37 25:09.3  5:04

    60   3    73 J P. Slater                SO California                25:10.1  6:46   79    2:58   48    9:03   48   15:27 25:10.1  5:04

    61   3    47 Ross Clarke                SO Butler                    25:11.0  6:46   48    2:56   55    9:05   69   15:34 25:11.0  5:04

    62   3   152 James Wilson               SO Kansas                    25:12.0  6:46   64    2:57   34    9:01   41   15:23 25:12.0  5:05

    63   4   283 Kyle Satterwhite           JR Us Naval Academy          25:12.3  6:46  124    2:59   90    9:10   77   15:39 25:12.3  5:05

    64   4    59 Chris Frias                SO Cal Poly                  25:13.2  6:46   76    2:57   56    9:05   65   15:32 25:13.2  5:05

    65   1   257 Greg Vollmer               SR South Dakota State        25:13.4  6:46   65    2:57   75    9:07   72   15:37 25:13.4  5:05

    66   4   112 Shaun Thompson             FR Duke                      25:14.0  6:47   39    2:55   39    9:02   56   15:28 25:14.0  5:05

    67   3   266 Aaron Nelson               FR U of Washington           25:18.2  6:48  120    2:59  121    9:17   91   15:44 25:18.2  5:06

    68   5   221 Owen Dawson                SR Penn State                25:18.9  6:48   29    2:54   73    9:07   70   15:36 25:18.9  5:06

    69   6   227 Nick Scarpello             SO Penn State                25:19.2  6:48  139    3:00  128    9:18   97   15:46 25:19.2  5:06

    70   6    11 Marcus Paulson             FR Minnesota                 25:19.9  6:48   32    2:54   18    8:57   36   15:21 25:19.9  5:06

    71   7     1 Travis Burkstrand          JR Minnesota                 25:21.6  6:49  122    2:59  155    9:21  101   15:47 25:21.6  5:07

    72   4    49 Harry Ellis                FR Butler                    25:21.9  6:49   52    2:56   71    9:07   66   15:32 25:21.9  5:07

    73   5    34 Doug Smith                 JR Arizona State             25:22.1  6:49   54    2:56   98    9:12   96   15:45 25:22.1  5:07

    74   4   180 Isaiah VanDoorne           JR Michigan State            25:22.5  6:49   21    2:54   82    9:08   76   15:38 25:22.5  5:07

    75   5   176 David Madrigal             FR Michigan State            25:23.0  6:49   78    2:58  111    9:15  102   15:47 25:23.0  5:07

    76   5   106 Domenick Demateo           SO Duke                      25:23.4  6:49   40    2:55   40    9:02   43   15:25 25:23.4  5:07

    77   8   185 Greg Dame                  SR North Carolina State      25:23.7  6:49  113    2:59   54    9:05   58   15:30 25:23.7  5:07

    78   3   162 Andrew Garcia              SO Long Beach State          25:25.9  6:50  140    3:00  141    9:20  105   15:48 25:25.9  5:07

    79   2   117 Kevin Lewis                FR Iowa                      25:26.2  6:50   72    2:57  105    9:13   94   15:45 25:26.2  5:08

    80   3    86 Alex Muntefering           SO Colorado State            25:26.9  6:50   37    2:55   35    9:01   62   15:31 25:26.9  5:08

    81   4    72 Simon Schmidt              JR California                25:28.2  6:50   77    2:57   81    9:08   85   15:41 25:28.2  5:08

    82   5   134 Charlie Paul               JR Iowa State                25:28.3  6:50   73    2:57   62    9:06   80   15:39 25:28.3  5:08

    83   5    70 Matt Petersen              JR California                25:28.6  6:51   80    2:58   63    9:06   83   15:40 25:28.6  5:08

    84   5    57 Ryan Cosens                SR Cal Poly                  25:29.2  6:51  133    3:00   67    9:07   64   15:32 25:29.2  5:08

    85   4   142 Reid Buchanan              FR Kansas                    25:29.7  6:51  121    2:59   92    9:11   99   15:47 25:29.7  5:08

    86   7   222 Wade Endress               FR Penn State                25:30.3  6:51   19    2:54   68    9:07   73   15:38 25:30.3  5:08

    87   4   272 Meron Simon                FR U of Washington           25:30.9  6:51  125    2:59  107    9:14   98   15:46 25:30.9  5:08

    88   8   224 Tom Luff                   JR Penn State                25:31.9  6:51   99    2:58  103    9:13   87   15:42 25:31.9  5:09

    89   6   139 Besufekad Shannon-Tamra    SO Iowa State                25:32.0  6:51   95    2:58   64    9:06   75   15:38 25:32.0  5:09

    90   4   161 Jake Dawson                JR Long Beach State          25:32.1  6:51  202    3:05  174    9:27  147   16:01 25:32.1  5:09

    91   6    61 Michael Johnson            JR Cal Poly                  25:33.6  6:52  132    3:00   91    9:10   79   15:39 25:33.6  5:09

    92   8     4 Paul Hilsen                SR Minnesota                 25:34.2  6:52  159    3:01  131    9:19  110   15:49 25:34.2  5:09

    93   2    45 John Robinson              FR Boise State               25:34.4  6:52  151    3:01  135    9:19  124   15:55 25:34.4  5:09

    94   2    25 Patrick Zacharias          SO Arizona                   25:34.4  6:52  174    3:02  106    9:14   88   15:43 25:34.4  5:09

    95   7    55 Blake Ahrold               SO Cal Poly                  25:35.7  6:52  104    2:59   83    9:09   81   15:40 25:35.7  5:09

    96   3    39 Drew O'Donough             FR Boise State               25:36.2  6:53  123    2:59  113    9:16   95   15:45 25:36.2  5:10

    97   2    97 Omet Kak                   SO Drake                     25:37.5  6:53  183    3:03  149    9:20  108   15:49 25:37.5  5:10

    98   4    79 Jake Keyser                SR Colorado State            25:38.0  6:53   46    2:55   85    9:09  104   15:48 25:38.0  5:10

    99   7   233 Matt Frerker               SR Portland                  25:39.2  6:53  176    3:02  122    9:18  111   15:49 25:39.2  5:10

   100   6   177 Josh McAlary               JR Michigan State            25:39.6  6:53   33    2:55   47    9:03   67   15:32 25:39.6  5:10

   101   5   268 Cameron Quackenbush        SR U of Washington           25:40.2  6:54   10    2:53   43    9:02   92   15:44 25:40.2  5:10

   102   5   166 Jared Long                 JR Long Beach State          25:40.3  6:54  194    3:04  158    9:22  129   15:56 25:40.3  5:10

   103   6    26 Garrett Baker-Slama        SO Arizona State             25:41.0  6:54   12    2:53   23    8:59   63   15:32 25:41.0  5:10

   104   2   249 Jared Ailts                JR South Dakota State        25:41.2  6:54   67    2:57   86    9:09  103   15:48 25:41.2  5:11

   105   2   243 Iain Fyfe                  SR Regina                    25:41.6  6:54  169    3:02  136    9:19  126   15:56 25:41.6  5:11

   106   4    46 Allan Schroeder            SO Boise State               25:42.1  6:54  146    3:00  133    9:19  122   15:55 25:42.1  5:11

   107   7   172 Ben Carruthers             FR Michigan State            25:42.4  6:54  118    2:59  132    9:19  131   15:56 25:42.4  5:11

   108   3   252 Trent Lusignan             FR South Dakota State        25:43.8  6:55  165    3:02  154    9:21  114   15:51 25:43.8  5:11

   109   7   128 Steve Dado                 FR Iowa State                25:44.2  6:55  109    2:59   87    9:09   93   15:44 25:44.2  5:11

   110   5   278 Christopher Galvin         JR Us Naval Academy          25:44.7  6:55  141    3:00  134    9:19  115   15:52 25:44.7  5:11

   111   6   105 Stephen Clark              SR Duke                      25:45.9  6:55   27    2:54  100    9:12  117   15:52 25:45.9  5:11

   112   6   284 Michael Sheehan            SR Us Naval Academy          25:48.1  6:56  154    3:01  125    9:18  106   15:48 25:48.1  5:12

   113   3   244 Matt Johnson               SO Regina                    25:49.3  6:56  166    3:02  138    9:19  127   15:56 25:49.3  5:12

   114   7   111 Dominick Robinson          JR Duke                      25:50.9  6:56  156    3:01  150    9:20  134   15:57 25:50.9  5:12

   115   7   277 Clay Elward                SO Us Naval Academy          25:51.0  6:57  127    2:59  116    9:16  136   15:58 25:51.0  5:13

   116   5   141 Josh Baden                 JR Kansas                    25:51.3  6:57   69    2:57   59    9:05  100   15:47 25:51.3  5:13

   117   5    53 James Martin               FR Butler                    25:52.0  6:57   87    2:58  117    9:17  118   15:53 25:52.0  5:13

   118   6   260 Taylor Carlson             SO U of Washington           25:52.6  6:57   25    2:54   65    9:06   89   15:43 25:52.6  5:13

   119   8   280 Alexander` Merrall         SO Us Naval Academy          25:52.7  6:57  149    3:01  140    9:20  135   15:58 25:52.7  5:13

   120   1   199 Travis Fitzke              SR North Dakota State        25:54.1  6:57   50    2:56   88    9:10  113   15:50 25:54.1  5:13

   121   5    38 David Elliot               FR Boise State               25:54.1  6:57                                        25:54.1  5:13

   122   6    54 Kevin Oblinger             JR Butler                    25:54.2  6:57   58    2:57  114    9:16  125   15:55 25:54.2  5:13

   123   6   151 Emilio Trujillo            SO Kansas                    25:54.9  6:58   74    2:57   99    9:12  133   15:57 25:54.9  5:13

   124   8   181 Alex Wilson                FR Michigan State            25:56.5  6:58   98    2:58  123    9:18  130   15:56 25:56.5  5:14

   125   9   279 Jeremy Haney               SR Us Naval Academy          25:56.6  6:58  143    3:00  127    9:18  154   16:06 25:56.6  5:14

   126   9   189 Michael Mansy              FR North Carolina State      25:57.8  6:58  144    3:00  147    9:20  142   16:00 25:57.8  5:14

   127   1   156 Armando Del Valle          SR Kansas State              25:58.9  6:59   57    2:56   72    9:07  109   15:49 25:58.9  5:14

   128  10   192 John Sharpe                FR North Carolina State      25:59.3  6:59  162    3:01  137    9:19  121   15:54 25:59.3  5:14

   129   9     9 Sean Olson                 SR Minnesota                 26:00.4  6:59  110    2:59  124    9:18  139   15:59 26:00.4  5:14

   130   3    18 Abdi Hassan                SR Arizona                   26:02.4  7:00  208    3:06  187    9:35  153   16:05 26:02.4  5:15

   131   5    82 Andrew Lesser              JR Colorado State            26:02.4  7:00   53    2:56   84    9:09  107   15:48 26:02.4  5:15

   132  11   184 Troy Geiger                SO North Carolina State      26:02.8  7:00  187    3:04  182    9:31  162   16:11 26:02.8  5:15

   133   3   118 Jon Michael Brandt         SO Iowa                      26:03.5  7:00  103    2:59  118    9:17  128   15:56 26:03.5  5:15

   134   8   135 Stephen Saylor             JR Iowa State                26:04.4  7:00  119    2:59  104    9:13  132   15:57 26:04.4  5:15

   135   3    94 Colin Hagan                SR Drake                     26:04.7  7:00  163    3:01  112    9:16  120   15:53 26:04.7  5:15

   136   6    41 Jared Lehning              FR Boise State               26:06.0  7:01  148    3:01  139    9:19  138   15:59 26:06.0  5:16

   137   7    44 Dakota Parker              FR Boise State               26:07.2  7:01  134    3:00  148    9:20  144   16:00 26:07.2  5:16

   138  12   190 John Harwell               FR North Carolina State      26:08.1  7:01  164    3:01  108    9:14  143   16:00 26:08.1  5:16

   139   7   265 Dylan Morin                FR U of Washington           26:08.4  7:01  160    3:01  152    9:21  151   16:04 26:08.4  5:16

   140   4   123 Ben Witt                   FR Iowa                      26:08.5  7:01   97    2:58  115    9:16  146   16:01 26:08.5  5:16

   141   6    69 Bryan Jordan               FR California                26:09.3  7:01   86    2:58  102    9:13  137   15:58 26:09.3  5:16

   142   4    21 Rory McLeod                JR Arizona                   26:09.8  7:02  178    3:02  146    9:20  148   16:02 26:09.8  5:16

   143   6    80 Ben Larson                 SO Colorado State            26:10.5  7:02   56    2:56  130    9:18  141   15:59 26:10.5  5:16

   144   9   218 Chris Campbell             FR Penn State                26:10.9  7:02   61    2:57               152   16:05 26:10.9  5:16

   145   4   256 Kyle Schmidt               SR South Dakota State        26:12.5  7:02  128    2:59  166    9:25  159   16:11 26:12.5  5:17

   146   8   241 Cody Wells                 SO Portland                  26:14.4  7:03  184    3:03  162    9:23  173   16:17 26:14.4  5:17

   147   8   262 Gareth Gilna               SO U of Washington           26:15.6  7:03   44    2:55   89    9:10  123   15:55 26:15.6  5:17

   148   5   121 Evan Selsor                FR Iowa                      26:17.8  7:04   81    2:58  160    9:23  164   16:12 26:17.8  5:18

   149   2   202 Marty Joyce                SO North Dakota State        26:18.3  7:04  135    3:00  164    9:24  158   16:09 26:18.3  5:18

   150  10   274 Dean Black                 JR Us Naval Academy          26:18.8  7:04  147    3:00  120    9:17  140   15:59 26:18.8  5:18

   151   7    31 Daniel Lovell              SR Arizona State             26:19.2  7:04   13    2:53   93    9:11  149   16:04 26:19.2  5:18

   152  10    13 Steve Sulkin               SO Minnesota                 26:20.3  7:04   43    2:55  110    9:15  145   16:00 26:20.3  5:18

   153   2   154 Phil Banowetz              SR Kansas State              26:20.9  7:05  188    3:04  186    9:34  177   16:18 26:20.9  5:19

   154   7   149 Jose Munoz                 SO Kansas                    26:21.2  7:05   91    2:58  142    9:20  155   16:06 26:21.2  5:19

   155   8   150 Josh Munsch                SO Kansas                    26:21.2  7:05   68    2:57   51    9:04  112   15:50 26:21.2  5:19

   156   4    95 Ben Jaskowiak              SR Drake                     26:23.2  7:05  191    3:04  176    9:28  165   16:12 26:23.2  5:19

   157   9   145 Eric Dyson                 JR Kansas                    26:25.0  7:06  168    3:02  173    9:27  167   16:15 26:25.0  5:19

   158   8    63 Mitch Moriarty             FR Cal Poly                  26:25.7  7:06  114    2:59  151    9:21  163   16:12 26:25.7  5:19

   159   9   174 Shaka Dukes                JR Michigan State            26:26.7  7:06  112    2:59  153    9:21  156   16:07 26:26.7  5:20

   160   3   157 Kyle Hanson                JR Kansas State              26:27.9  7:06  180    3:02  177    9:28  179   16:21 26:27.9  5:20

   161   3   195 Grady Anderson             FR North Dakota State        26:28.7  7:07  182    3:03  171    9:26  172   16:17 26:28.7  5:20

   162   5    98 Charles Lapham             JR Drake                     26:29.1  7:07  196    3:05  180    9:29  171   16:16 26:29.1  5:20

   163   5    20 Sam Macaluso               FR Arizona                   26:30.7  7:07  200    3:05  172    9:27  174   16:17 26:30.7  5:20

   164   6    16 Kenji Bierig               FR Arizona                   26:32.8  7:08  152    3:01  143    9:20  160   16:11 26:32.8  5:21

   165  11     2 Blayne Dulian              FR Minnesota                 26:33.5  7:08  129    2:59  157    9:22  161   16:11 26:33.5  5:21

   166   6   101 Conor Wells                FR Drake                     26:34.8  7:08  204    3:05  178    9:28  175   16:18 26:34.8  5:21

   167   8   108 Alec Klassen               FR Duke                      26:35.8  7:09   82    2:58  159    9:23  168   16:15 26:35.8  5:22

   168   4   200 Jake Henderson             SR North Dakota State        26:36.2  7:09  167    3:02  184    9:33  187   16:23 26:36.2  5:22

   169   9    64 Brandon Shirck             SR Cal Poly                  26:36.4  7:09  138    3:00  163    9:24  157   16:08 26:36.4  5:22

   170   4   159 Lane Porter                JR Kansas State              26:37.9  7:09  177    3:02  170    9:26  169   16:15 26:37.9  5:22

   171  10   144 Connor Day                 SO Kansas                    26:38.4  7:09  111    2:59  161    9:23  178   16:20 26:38.4  5:22

   172   8    30 Cameron Liston             SR Arizona State             26:39.6  7:10   24    2:54  165    9:25  181   16:21 26:39.6  5:22

   173   7    99 Tyler Nelson               FR Drake                     26:40.7  7:10  197    3:05  181    9:30  176   16:18 26:40.7  5:22

   174   9    28 Domenic D'Acquisto         FR Arizona State             26:44.2  7:11   18    2:54   24    8:59  182   16:22 26:44.2  5:23

   175   5   197 Alec Espeland              SO North Dakota State        26:45.7  7:11  175    3:02  185    9:33  191   16:31 26:45.7  5:24

   176   1   295 Keane Shuler                  Idaho State               26:46.3  7:11  193    3:04               180   16:21 26:46.3  5:24

   177   6   170 Arturo Trejo               FR Long Beach State          26:46.8  7:11  195    3:04  175    9:28  184   16:23 26:46.8  5:24

   178   8   100 Mike Rodriguez             JR Drake                     26:47.1  7:12  203    3:05  195    9:40  193   16:34 26:47.1  5:24

   179   5   254 Ken Mayer                  SO South Dakota State        26:47.5  7:12  217    3:08  206    9:48  196   16:40 26:47.5  5:24

   180   9   136 Nick Schulze               SO Iowa State                26:48.8  7:12  145    3:00  183    9:32  190   16:31 26:48.8  5:24

   181   6   120 Cameron Rieger             JR Iowa                      26:50.5  7:12  117    2:59  169    9:26  186   16:23 26:50.5  5:24

   182   7    77 Cameron Fullerton          SR Colorado State            26:51.5  7:13  155    3:01  193    9:39  194   16:37 26:51.5  5:25

   183  11   148 Evan Landes                FR Kansas                    26:56.6  7:14   94    2:58  119    9:17  170   16:15 26:56.6  5:26

   184  10    36 Heyden Woof                FR Arizona State             26:58.9  7:15   26    2:54   77    9:08  150   16:04 26:58.9  5:26

   185   9    90 Doug Brady                 SO Drake                     27:00.0  7:15  201    3:05  188    9:35  188   16:25 27:00.0  5:26

   186  11   285 Cody Thompson              SO Us Naval Academy          27:02.0  7:16  142    3:00  144    9:20  185   16:23 27:02.0  5:27

   187   7   124 Nick Young                 JR Iowa                      27:10.8  7:18  115    2:59  168    9:26  189   16:29 27:10.8  5:29

   188   8    75 Alex Balsiger              SO Colorado State            27:11.5  7:18   55    2:56  179    9:28  192   16:33 27:11.5  5:29

   189   4   246 Andrew Thomas              SO Regina                    27:13.6  7:19  199    3:05  198    9:41  200   16:44 27:13.6  5:29

   190  12    10 Drew Paradis               SO Minnesota                 27:13.6  7:19  158    3:01  156    9:22  183   16:22 27:13.6  5:29

   191   8   119 Nikolai Mondragon          FR Iowa                      27:15.0  7:19  209    3:06  211    9:52  205   16:52 27:15.0  5:29

   192   9   228 Jared Bassett              JR Portland                  27:15.1  7:19  161    3:01  145    9:20  116   15:52 27:15.1  5:29

   193  10   138 Abdou Seye                 FR Iowa State                27:15.4  7:19  107    2:59   80    9:08   84   15:40 27:15.4  5:29

   194   6   201 Moses Heppner              SO North Dakota State        27:15.7  7:19  171    3:02  191    9:38  197   16:43 27:15.7  5:30

   195   7    24 Thomas Valente             FR Arizona                   27:17.7  7:20  214    3:07  207    9:50  203   16:48 27:17.7  5:30

   196  12   146 Josh Harsin                SO Kansas                    27:19.4  7:20  189    3:04  197    9:41  198   16:43 27:19.4  5:30

   197   5   245 Michael Middlemeiss        SO Regina                    27:20.0  7:20  206    3:06  208    9:50  204   16:51 27:20.0  5:30

   198   7   203 Brett Kelly                FR North Dakota State        27:23.3  7:21  192    3:04  196    9:40  199   16:43 27:23.3  5:31

   199  10    92 Matt Eckman                SO Drake                     27:26.8  7:22  205    3:06  204    9:47  209   16:58 27:26.8  5:32

   200   9    78 Andrew Goodman             FR Colorado State            27:29.2  7:23   66    2:57  190    9:37  202   16:48 27:29.2  5:32

   201  11    93 Ryan Flynn                 SO Drake                     27:29.9  7:23  212    3:07  200    9:42  201   16:47 27:29.9  5:32

   202   9   116 Chase kadlec               SR Iowa                      27:31.2  7:23  126    2:59  201    9:43  217   17:14 27:31.2  5:33

   203   7    52 Craig Jordan               SO Butler                    27:32.5  7:24   89    2:58   96    9:11  166   16:12 27:32.5  5:33

   204   7   165 Nick Kelley                JR Long Beach State          27:39.8  7:26  210    3:06  212    9:55  210   16:58 27:39.8  5:34

   205   6   242 Marc Beaton                SR Regina                    27:40.5  7:26  215    3:07  209    9:51  207   16:56 27:40.5  5:35

   206   6   250 Brad Anderson              JR South Dakota State        27:46.8  7:28  213    3:07  203    9:47  206   16:53 27:46.8  5:36

   207   5   155 Jacob Davies               JR Kansas State              27:48.6  7:28  181    3:03  194    9:40  211   16:59 27:48.6  5:36

   208   6   160 Logan Smith                FR Kansas State              27:51.4  7:29  185    3:03  199    9:41  213   17:00 27:51.4  5:37

   209   7   253 Lars Mattison              SR South Dakota State        27:59.7  7:31  186    3:03  192    9:39  208   16:57 27:59.7  5:38

   210  12    96 Matt Jurysta               SR Drake                     28:12.1  7:34  216    3:08  210    9:51  214   17:02 28:12.1  5:41

   211   8   205 Spencer Uetz               FR North Dakota State        28:20.3  7:37  198    3:05  205    9:48  215   17:06 28:20.3  5:43

   212  12   276 Dominic Della Pelle        SR Us Naval Academy          28:24.2  7:38  150    3:01  202    9:46  216   17:11 28:24.2  5:43

   213   8   164 Gabe Hilbert               JR Long Beach State          28:29.6  7:39  172    3:02  189    9:36  212   16:59 28:29.6  5:44

   214  10   113 Sam Chaney                 SO Iowa                      28:37.9  7:41  207    3:06  213    9:55  218   17:20 28:37.9  5:46

   215  11   129 Alex Dillenbeck            FR Iowa State                                90    2:58   79    9:08   82   15:40              

   216   9   107 Phil Fairleigh             FR Duke                                     136    3:00  109    9:15  119   15:53              

   217   9   264 Michael Miller             SO U of Washington                          157    3:01  167    9:25  195   16:39              

   218   8   251 Greg Beesley               SR South Dakota State                       190    3:04                 1    7:20              

   219   9   198 Ryan Peterka               SR North Dakota State                       211    3:07  214   10:23    2    7:38              

   220  10   196 Alex Barney                SO North Dakota State                       218    3:09  215   10:35  219   18:44              


---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)                       

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.   128  California                (  21:15  1:46:13   1:16)

========================================

  1      1    395 Deborah Maier SR                20:30     5     50    393 Elissa Karhu FR                 21:46

  2     18    396 Chelsea Reilly SR               21:09     6   ( 88)   394 Keena Kohl JR                   22:12

  3     25    392 Taylor Dutch SR                 21:19     7   (127)   391 Heather Cerney SO               22:41

  4     34    397 Kelsey Santisteban SR           21:29

 

  1.   128  Iowa State                (  21:19  1:46:32   0:48)

========================================

  1      8    467 Dani Stack SR                   20:57     5     48    455 Morgan Casey SO                 21:45

  2     13    461 Meaghan Nelson JR               21:02     6   (108)   462 Beth Olson SO                   22:23

  3     15    466 Betsy Saina JR                  21:06     7   (130)   457 Maggie Gannon FR                22:45

  4     44    458 India Lee SR                    21:42

 

  3.   131  Arizona                   (  21:18  1:46:26   0:59)

========================================

  1      3    344 Jennifer Bergman JR             20:43     5     45    343 Elizabeth Apgar JR              21:42

  2      4    349 Elvin Kibet SO                  20:47     6   ( 74)   350 Melanie McGrath JR              22:05

  3     38    354 Haley Stenquist FR              21:34     7   ( 80)   351 Erin Menefee SO                 22:07

  4     41    353 Amanda Russell SO               21:40

 

  4.   148  Michigan State            (  21:25  1:47:03   0:28)

========================================

  1     20    510 Julia Otwell FR                 21:15     5     46    508 Rachel McFarlane JR             21:43

  2     22    504 Carlie Green SR                 21:16     6   ( 51)   509 Leah O'Connor FR                21:46

  3     27    507 Sara Kroll SO                   21:21     7   ( 67)   512 Megan Rodgers SO                21:59

  4     33    513 Bekah Smeltzer SR               21:28

 

  5.   182  Minnesota                 (  21:30  1:47:26   0:57)

========================================

  1      5    331 Stephanie Price SR              20:51     5     55    341 Missa Varpness SO               21:48

  2     31    308 Ashlie Decker SO                21:25     6   ( 70)   302 Maggie Bollig SO                22:02

  3     39    317 Molly Kayfes FR                 21:36     7   ( 97)   338 Annie Talajkowski SO            22:15

  4     52    309 Laura Docherty SO               21:46

 

  6.   200  U of Washington           (  21:33  1:47:45   0:58)

========================================

  1     14    610 Lindsay Flanagan JR             21:04     5     69    620 Libby Miller SO                 22:02

  2     26    617 Justine Johnson SO              21:20     6   ( 83)   619 Phoebe Merritt SO               22:08

  3     35    608 Christine Babcock JR            21:29     7   ( 85)   621 Megan Morgan FR                 22:10

  4     56    613 Megan Goethals SO               21:50

 

  7.   225  Vanderbilt                (  21:35  1:47:52   1:16)

========================================

  1      9    631 Alexa Rogers SR                 20:57     5     92    627 Kristen Findley JR              22:13

  2     23    628 Louise Hannallah SR             21:17     6   ( 94)   633 Kristen Smith JR                22:14

  3     29    634 Jordan White JR                 21:22     7   (114)   629 Amira Joseph FR                 22:32

  4     72    630 Grace Orders FR                 22:03

 

  8.   250  Penn State                (  21:41  1:48:22   1:13)

========================================

  1      7    574 Caitlin Lane SR                 20:54     5     79    576 Brooklyne Ridder JR             22:07

  2     28    575 Kara Millhouse SR               21:21     6   ( 96)   572 Emily Giannotti SO              22:15

  3     58    570 Natalie Bower JR                21:53     7   (123)   573 Lindsey Graybill JR             22:39

  4     78    569 Abbie Benson FR                 22:07

 

  9.   264  Connecticut               (  21:43  1:48:32   1:24)

========================================

  1      6    432 Lauren Sara SO                  20:52     5    100    426 Courtney Dinnan SR              22:16

  2     43    424 Lindsay Crevoiserat FR          21:41     6   (101)   428 Allison Lasnicki SO             22:16

  3     54    430 Shauna McNiff JR                21:48     7   (119)   423 Allison Cooper JR               22:35

  4     61    433 Heather Wilson SR               21:55

 

 10.   273  Brigham Young (Byu)       (  21:44  1:48:38   1:26)

========================================

  1      2    382 Morgan Haws SR                  20:42     5     82    387 Nicole Nielsen JR               22:08

  2     62    386 Michaelanne Laurent SO          21:56     6   ( 90)   388 Katie Palmer SR                 22:13

  3     63    377 Sarah Darby SO                  21:56     7   (104)   385 Rachel Lange-Schmutz JR         22:22

  4     64    379 Candace Eddy JR                 21:56

 

 


 

                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)                       

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 11.   278  Arizona State             (  21:49  1:49:04   0:48)

========================================

  1     24    357 Shelby Houlihan FR              21:18     5     77    363 Kauren Tarver SR                22:06

  2     47    361 Lindsay Prescott SR             21:43     6   ( 86)   359 Kate Lydy JR                    22:10

  3     59    364 Natasa Vulic JR                 21:54     7   (136)   358 Catherine Loden JR              22:51

  4     71    355 Macy Bricks FR                  22:03

 

 12.   295  Wisconsin                 (  21:52  1:49:20   0:42)

========================================

  1     32    640 Caitlin Comfort SR              21:26     5     81    641 Kiah Ehrke SO                   22:08

  2     49    635 Gabi Anzalone FR                21:46     6   ( 99)   646 Jenna McMiller FR               22:16

  3     65    649 Hanna Knurr FR                  21:59     7   (102)   648 Theresa Selestow SO             22:19

  4     68    637 Ashley Beutler JR               22:01

 

 13.   316  Colorado State            (  21:50  1:49:08   1:14)

========================================

  1     16    420 Nicole Peters SR                21:08     5    106    412 Kendra Gerk SR                  22:22

  2     36    417 Ellie Keyser SR                 21:29     6   (107)   414 Whitney Henderson SO            22:23

  3     60    419 Hannah Pensack-Rineha SO        21:54     7   (117)   413 Kaitlin Hanenburg SO            22:34

  4     98    415 Sarah Heuer JR                  22:15

 

 14.   338  Kansas                    (  21:53  1:49:25   1:31)

========================================

  1     11    475 Rebeka Stowe SR                 20:59     5    112    471 Cori Christensen SR             22:30

  2     37    481 Kara Windisch SR                21:32     6   (144)   477 Liza Tauscher FR                23:11

  3     87    472 Kyra Kilwein JR                 22:11     7   (145)   469 Ragen Allen FR                  23:13

  4     91    479 Tesse Turcotte JR               22:13

 

 15.   420  North Carolina State      (  22:09  1:50:45   1:43)

========================================

  1     19    527 Joanna Thompson FR              21:15     5    141    521 Ryanna Henderson SO             22:58

  2     40    519 Andie Cozzarelli SR             21:39     6   (146)   524 Kenyette Iyevbele FR            23:14

  3     95    525 Erin Mercer JR                  22:14     7   (152)   517 Erika Alpeter JR                23:22

  4    125    518 Tiayonna Blackmon JR            22:39

 

 16.   427  Northwestern              (  22:08  1:50:37   1:25)

========================================

  1     17    551 Audrey Huth JR                  21:08     5    116    552 Rachel Kaminski SR              22:33

  2     75    549 Lexie Goldsmith SO              22:05     6   (122)   554 Lauren Neuschel JR              22:38

  3    109    556 Ann Powers SO                   22:25     7   (131)   550 Ashley Greenwell JR             22:46

  4    110    548 Sophie Ewald SR                 22:26

 

 17.   449  Boise State               (  22:15  1:51:11   1:01)

========================================

  1     42    374 Marisa Vandermalle FR           21:41     5    128    367 Shea Hanson JR                  22:42

  2     66    365 Emma Bates SO                   21:59     6   (142)   373 Taryn Treadway SO               23:03

  3     93    371 Tessa Murray SO                 22:14     7   (171)   370 Rici Morrill SO                 24:06

  4    120    369 Erin McLaughlin SO              22:35

 

 18.   485  Long Beach State          (  22:16  1:51:20   1:17)

========================================

  1     30    492 Rosa Del Toro SR                21:23     5    126    490 Jessica Barnard JR              22:40

  2    103    499 Michelle Thompson JR            22:19     6   (161)   493 Prism Garcia JR                 23:33

  3    105    497 Nina Moore JR                   22:22     7   (169)   495 Kylee Martin SO                 23:55

  4    121    496 Catherine Martinez FR           22:36

 

 19.   491  Oklahoma                  (  22:17  1:51:24   1:42)

========================================

  1     12    561 Jessica Engel SR                21:02     5    129    560 Natalie Crain SR                22:44

  2    111    567 Kelly Waters SR                 22:26     6   (134)   559 Kelsey Brown SO                 22:50

  3    115    562 Mary Ferguson JR                22:33     7   (140)   563 Hilary Krein SO                 22:56

  4    124    564 Brianna Martin SR               22:39

 

 20.   509  Kansas State              (  22:28  1:52:19   2:29)

========================================

  1     10    489 Martina Tresch JR               20:58     5    155    486 Laura Lee Baird JR              23:27

  2     84    482 Boglarka Bozzay SR              22:09     6   (159)   488 Sarah Swenson SO                23:30

  3    113    485 Laura Galvan FR                 22:30     7   (181)   483 Annelle Chestnut JR             25:47

  4    147    487 Erika Schiller FR               23:15

 

 


 

                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)                       

             Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                           September 24, 2011 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 21.   529  Charlotte                 (  22:34  1:52:47   2:07)

========================================

  1     21    402 Amanda Goetschius SR            21:15     5    151    406 Jen Molke FR                    23:22

  2     76    410 Hana Sutchar JR                 22:06     6   (153)   409 Kristen Stout FR                23:25

  3    133    403 Katie Holloway SO               22:49     7   (154)   407 Maria Ruiz JR                   23:26

  4    148    411 Aurora Trujillo SR              23:15

 

 22.   530  Idaho State               (  22:29  1:52:22   1:04)

========================================

  1     53    448 Bradi Hutchison SR              21:48     5    137    453 Audrey Urlacher SO              22:52

  2     73    449 Kylie Hutchison FR              22:04     6   (173)   451 Callie Kettner SO               24:14

  3    132    452 Chloe Palakovich JR             22:47

  4    135    450 Cydney Jacobson SR              22:51

 

 23.   595  North Dakota State        (  22:40  1:53:19   1:15)

========================================

  1     57    538 Heidi Peterson SO               21:51     5    143    534 Faith Kruchowski JR             23:06

  2    118    536 Maddie McClellan SO             22:34     6   (176)   529 Megan Feyereisen FR             24:31

  3    138    533 Jordan Krahn SR                 22:53     7   (180)   531 Kathryn Houle JR                25:35

  4    139    537 Kelly Pechous SO                22:55

 

 24.   719  South Carolina            (  23:14  1:56:06   1:26)

========================================

  1     89    579 Beatrice Biwott SR              22:12     5    164    585 Liz Locke SO                    23:38

  2    149    581 Penny Boswell SO                23:16     6   (175)   584 Jessie Hartman JR               24:24

  3    157    586 Meredith Mill FR                23:29     7   (177)   592 Megan Rother JR                 24:34

  4    160    591 Nicole Rheinlander SR           23:31

 

 25.   797  South Dakota State        (  23:33  1:57:42   0:24)

========================================

  1    150    604 Tera Potts JR                   23:18     5    166    601 Courtney Neubert FR             23:42

  2    156    598 Erin Hargens JR                 23:29     6   (168)   593 Laura Bauer JR                  23:53

  3    162    596 Danielle Burke SR               23:36     7   (170)   606 Laura Wolles JR                 24:05

  4    163    600 Danielle McCann JR              23:37

 

 26.   836  Drake                     (  23:53  1:59:21   0:54)

========================================

  1    158    439 Kirsten Lake JR                 23:29     5    174    441 Amanda Marwitz SO               24:23

  2    165    435 Mariel Fulton FR                23:39     6   (178)   445 Erin Poss SO                    24:35

  3    167    440 Krista Maguire FR               23:42     7   (179)   447 Celia Venezia SO                24:40

  4    172    443 Melissa Parks FR                24:08

 

 


Roy Griak Invitationl - Jack Johnson Women's Gold - Division I                     

                            Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

                                           6 Kilometers

 

 Place Tea No.   Name                    Grade Team                      Rank 1k      Rank 3k      Time    Pace 

 ===== === ===== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====

     1   1   395 Deborah Maier              SR California                   2    3:22    2   10:15 20:29.2  5:30

     2   1   382 Morgan Haws                SR Brigham Young (Byu)         49    3:25   16   10:19 20:41.5  5:33

     3   1   344 Jennifer Bergman           JR Arizona                     43    3:24    7   10:16 20:42.4  5:34

     4   2   349 Elvin Kibet                SO Arizona                     13    3:23    4   10:16 20:46.3  5:35

     5   1   331 Stephanie Price            SR Minnesota                   26    3:24    9   10:17 20:50.6  5:36

     6   1   432 Lauren Sara                SO Connecticut                  6    3:23    3   10:16 20:51.2  5:36

     7   1   574 Caitlin Lane               SR Penn State                   1    3:22    5   10:16 20:53.9  5:37

     8   1   467 Dani Stack                 SR Iowa State                  33    3:24    6   10:16 20:56.9  5:38

     9   1   631 Alexa Rogers               SR Vanderbilt                  87    3:26   30   10:23 20:57.0  5:38

    10   1   489 Martina Tresch             JR Kansas State                17    3:23   11   10:17 20:57.1  5:38

    11   1   475 Rebeka Stowe               SR Kansas                      31    3:24   19   10:20 20:58.9  5:38

    12   1   561 Jessica Engel              SR Oklahoma                    22    3:24   14   10:19 21:01.2  5:39

    13   2   461 Meaghan Nelson             JR Iowa State                               22   10:21 21:01.8  5:39

    14   1   610 Lindsay Flanagan           JR U of Washington              7    3:23   13   10:18 21:03.9  5:40

    15   3   466 Betsy Saina                JR Iowa State                   3    3:23    1   10:15 21:05.5  5:40

    16   1   420 Nicole Peters              SR Colorado State              12    3:23   17   10:19 21:07.4  5:40

    17   1   551 Audrey Huth                JR Northwestern                18    3:23    8   10:16 21:07.9  5:41

    18   2   396 Chelsea Reilly             SR California                  20    3:23   20   10:20 21:08.5  5:41

    19   1   527 Joanna Thompson            FR North Carolina State        24    3:24   26   10:22 21:14.2  5:42

    20   1   510 Julia Otwell               FR Michigan State               8    3:23   12   10:18 21:14.5  5:42

    21   1   402 Amanda Goetschius          SR Charlotte                    5    3:23   33   10:24 21:14.7  5:42

    22   2   504 Carlie Green               SR Michigan State              10    3:23   18   10:20 21:15.7  5:43

    23   2   628 Louise Hannallah           SR Vanderbilt                  83    3:26   31   10:23 21:16.5  5:43

    24   1   357 Shelby Houlihan            FR Arizona State               76    3:26   38   10:25 21:17.3  5:43

    25   3   392 Taylor Dutch               SR California                  27    3:24   23   10:21 21:18.2  5:43

    26   2   617 Justine Johnson            SO U of Washington             16    3:23   24   10:21 21:19.5  5:44

    27   3   507 Sara Kroll                 SO Michigan State              56    3:25   35   10:24 21:20.1  5:44

    28   2   575 Kara Millhouse             SR Penn State                  34    3:24   21   10:21 21:20.5  5:44

    29   3   634 Jordan White               JR Vanderbilt                  77    3:26   36   10:24 21:21.6  5:44

    30   1   492 Rosa Del Toro              SR Long Beach State           141    3:29   68   10:36 21:22.4  5:44

    31   2   308 Ashlie Decker              SO Minnesota                   64    3:25   45   10:28 21:24.2  5:45

    32   1   640 Caitlin Comfort            SR Wisconsin                   40    3:24   48   10:31 21:25.8  5:45

    33   4   513 Bekah Smeltzer             SR Michigan State              57    3:25   51   10:32 21:27.8  5:46

    34   4   397 Kelsey Santisteban         SR California                  36    3:24   28   10:22 21:28.5  5:46

    35   3   608 Christine Babcock          JR U of Washington             14    3:23   41   10:27 21:28.7  5:46

    36   2   417 Ellie Keyser               SR Colorado State              15    3:23   10   10:17 21:29.0  5:46

    37   2   481 Kara Windisch              SR Kansas                      32    3:24   34   10:24 21:31.6  5:47

    38   3   354 Haley Stenquist            FR Arizona                     70    3:25   62   10:36 21:33.5  5:47

    39   3   317 Molly Kayfes               FR Minnesota                   79    3:26   44   10:28 21:35.5  5:48

    40   2   519 Andie Cozzarelli           SR North Carolina State        25    3:24   25   10:21 21:38.9  5:49

    41   4   353 Amanda Russell             SO Arizona                      4    3:23   32   10:23 21:40.0  5:49

    42   1   374 Marisa VanderMalle         FR Boise State                169    3:31   66   10:36 21:40.3  5:49

    43   2   424 Lindsay Crevoiserat        FR Connecticut                 41    3:24   39   10:25 21:40.8  5:49

    44   4   458 India Lee                  SR Iowa State                  71    3:25   42   10:27 21:41.1  5:49

    45   5   343 Elizabeth Apgar            JR Arizona                     50    3:25   70   10:37 21:42.0  5:50

    46   5   508 Rachel McFarlane           JR Michigan State              80    3:26   55   10:32 21:42.7  5:50

    47   2   361 Lindsay Prescott           SR Arizona State                9    3:23   37   10:25 21:42.8  5:50

    48   5   455 Morgan Casey               SO Iowa State                 135    3:28   71   10:37 21:44.9  5:50

    49   2   635 Gabi Anzalone              FR Wisconsin                   42    3:24   47   10:31 21:45.2  5:51

    50   5   393 Elissa Karhu               FR California                  96    3:26   72   10:37 21:45.5  5:51

    51   6   509 Leah O'Connor              FR Michigan State              65    3:25   54   10:32 21:45.8  5:51

    52   4   309 Laura Docherty             SO Minnesota                  103    3:27   67   10:36 21:45.9  5:51

    53   1   448 Bradi Hutchison            SR Idaho State                 69    3:25   52   10:32 21:47.3  5:51

    54   3   430 Shauna McNiff              JR Connecticut                 97    3:26   59   10:34 21:47.8  5:51

    55   5   341 Missa Varpness             SO Minnesota                   37    3:24   27   10:22 21:48.0  5:51

    56   4   613 Megan Goethals             SO U of Washington             11    3:23   46   10:29 21:49.7  5:52

    57   1   538 Heidi Peterson             SO North Dakota State          59    3:25   61   10:35 21:50.6  5:52

    58   3   570 Natalie Bower              JR Penn State                  38    3:24   69   10:36 21:52.4  5:53

    59   3   364 Natasa Vulic               JR Arizona State               84    3:26   83   10:42 21:53.5  5:53

    60   3   419 Hannah Pensack-Rineha      SO Colorado State              28    3:24   58   10:33 21:54.0  5:53

    61   4   433 Heather Wilson             SR Connecticut                115    3:27   97   10:44 21:54.6  5:53

    62   2   386 Michaelanne Laurent        SO Brigham Young (Byu)        102    3:27   92   10:43 21:55.2  5:53

    63   3   377 Sarah Darby                SO Brigham Young (Byu)        104    3:27              21:55.4  5:53

    64   4   379 Candace Eddy               JR Brigham Young (Byu)        158    3:30  110   10:45 21:56.0  5:53

    65   3   649 Hanna Knurr                FR Wisconsin                   47    3:24   53   10:32 21:58.2  5:54

    66   2   365 Emma Bates                 SO Boise State                166    3:30  116   10:46 21:58.7  5:54

    67   7   512 Megan Rodgers              SO Michigan State                           73   10:37 21:58.9  5:54

    68   4   637 Ashley Beutler             JR Wisconsin                   53    3:25   76   10:39 22:00.1  5:55

    69   8   502 Tiffany Evans              SR Michigan State              61    3:25   65   10:36 22:01.2  5:55

    70   5   620 Libby Miller               SO U of Washington             54    3:25   29   10:23 22:01.3  5:55

    71   6   302 Maggie Bollig              SO Minnesota                  125    3:28   94   10:43 22:01.7  5:55

    72   4   630 Grace Orders               FR Vanderbilt                  92    3:26   50   10:31 22:02.8  5:55

    73   4   355 Macy Bricks                FR Arizona State               39    3:24   60   10:35 22:02.8  5:55

    74   2   449 Kylie Hutchison            FR Idaho State                124    3:28   93   10:43 22:03.4  5:55

    75   6   350 Melanie McGrath            JR Arizona                    157    3:30  117   10:46 22:04.1  5:56

    76   2   549 Lexie Goldsmith            SO Northwestern                29    3:24   56   10:33 22:04.2  5:56

    77   2   410 Hana Sutchar               JR Charlotte                  122    3:28  112   10:46 22:05.5  5:56

    78   5   363 Kauren Tarver              SR Arizona State               81    3:26  115   10:46 22:05.8  5:56

    79   4   569 Abbie Benson               FR Penn State                  60    3:25   87   10:42 22:06.2  5:56

    80   5   576 Brooklyne Ridder           JR Penn State                  55    3:25   57   10:33 22:06.7  5:56

    81   7   351 Erin Menefee               SO Arizona                    152    3:30  130   10:51 22:07.0  5:56

    82   5   641 Kiah Ehrke                 SO Wisconsin                  112    3:27  107   10:45 22:07.3  5:56

    83   5   387 Nicole Nielsen             JR Brigham Young (Byu)        167    3:30  113   10:46 22:07.7  5:57

    84   6   619 Phoebe Merritt             SO U of Washington             23    3:24   40   10:25 22:07.9  5:57

    85   8   347 Hanna Henson               SR Arizona                    161    3:30  149   10:56 22:08.5  5:57

    86   2   482 Boglarka Bozzay            SR Kansas State               173    3:31  104   10:44 22:08.9  5:57

    87   7   621 Megan Morgan               FR U of Washington            133    3:28  108   10:45 22:09.2  5:57

    88   6   359 Kate Lydy                  JR Arizona State               44    3:24   74   10:38 22:10.0  5:57

    89   9   346 Nicole Corbin              FR Arizona                    159    3:30  150   10:56 22:10.0  5:57

    90   3   472 Kyra Kilwein               JR Kansas                      72    3:25   77   10:39 22:10.6  5:57

    91   6   394 Keena Kohl                 JR California                 108    3:27  102   10:44 22:11.7  5:58

    92   1   579 Beatrice Biwott            SR South Carolina                           75   10:38 22:11.9  5:58

    93   6   388 Katie Palmer               SR Brigham Young (Byu)        168    3:31  111   10:45 22:12.5  5:58

    94   4   479 Tesse Turcotte             JR Kansas                      88    3:26   88   10:42 22:12.5  5:58

    95   5   627 Kristen Findley            JR Vanderbilt                 149    3:29  123   10:47 22:12.8  5:58

    96   3   371 Tessa Murray               SO Boise State                188    3:33  129   10:51 22:13.1  5:58

    97   6   633 Kristen Smith              JR Vanderbilt                  98    3:26   49   10:31 22:13.4  5:58

    98   3   525 Erin Mercer                JR North Carolina State        85    3:26   43   10:28 22:13.6  5:58

    99   6   572 Emily Giannotti            SO Penn State                  21    3:23   86   10:42 22:14.1  5:58

   100   7   338 Annie Talajkowski          SO Minnesota                  121    3:28   95   10:44 22:14.3  5:58

   101   4   415 Sarah Heuer                JR Colorado State              58    3:25   79   10:40 22:14.7  5:58

   102   6   646 Jenna McMiller             FR Wisconsin                   35    3:24   63   10:36 22:15.3  5:59

   103   5   426 Courtney Dinnan            SR Connecticut                107    3:27   98   10:44 22:15.5  5:59

   104   6   428 Allison Lasnicki           SO Connecticut                118    3:28  118   10:46 22:15.8  5:59

   105   8   325 Katie Moraczewski          SO Minnesota                   99    3:26   82   10:41 22:16.7  5:59

   106   7   648 Theresa Selestow           SO Wisconsin                   95    3:26   90   10:43 22:18.2  5:59

   107   2   499 Michelle Thompson          JR Long Beach State           201    3:34  174   11:04 22:18.7  6:00

   108  10   345 Stephanie Bulder           FR Arizona                     66    3:25   78   10:40 22:18.7  6:00

   109   3   497 Nina Moore                 JR Long Beach State           175    3:31  141   10:54 22:21.3  6:00

   110   9   310 Rachel Drake               SO Minnesota                  156    3:30  145   10:55 22:21.3  6:00

   111   7   385 Rachel Lange-Schmutz       JR Brigham Young (Byu)        150    3:30  152   10:56 22:21.3  6:00

   112   5   412 Kendra Gerk                SR Colorado State              46    3:24   80   10:40 22:21.9  6:00

   113   6   414 Whitney Henderson          SO Colorado State              51    3:25   81   10:41 22:22.2  6:00

   114   6   462 Beth Olson                 SO Iowa State                 144    3:29  137   10:52 22:22.6  6:01

   115   8   378 Lisa Drury                 JR Brigham Young (Byu)        163    3:30  109   10:45 22:24.1  6:01

   116   3   556 Ann Powers                 SO Northwestern               153    3:30  126   10:50 22:24.9  6:01

   117   4   548 Sophie Ewald               SR Northwestern               155    3:30  135   10:52 22:25.3  6:01

   118   2   567 Kelly Waters               SR Oklahoma                   134    3:28  131   10:51 22:26.0  6:02

   119   9   515 Elizabeth Watson           SR Michigan State              73    3:25   91   10:43 22:29.2  6:02

   120   5   471 Cori Christensen           SR Kansas                      89    3:26  122   10:47 22:29.3  6:02

   121   3   485 Laura Galvan               FR Kansas State               170    3:31  120   10:47 22:29.5  6:02

   122   9   380 Sarah Edwards              SO Brigham Young (Byu)        212    3:35  173   11:04 22:30.8  6:03

   123   7   629 Amira Joseph               FR Vanderbilt                 146    3:29  136   10:52 22:32.0  6:03

   124   3   562 Mary Ferguson              JR Oklahoma                   119    3:28  160   10:58 22:32.4  6:03

   125   5   552 Rachel Kaminski            SR Northwestern                67    3:25  105   10:45 22:32.5  6:03

   126   8   638 Liga Blyholder             SO Wisconsin                   30    3:24   85   10:42 22:33.3  6:03

   127   7   413 Kaitlin Hanenburg          SO Colorado State             101    3:27  124   10:49 22:33.3  6:03

   128   2   536 Maddie McClellan           SO North Dakota State          93    3:26  125   10:50 22:34.0  6:04

   129   7   423 Allison Cooper             JR Connecticut                129    3:28  114   10:46 22:34.7  6:04

   130   4   369 Erin McLaughlin            SO Boise State                174    3:31  121   10:47 22:35.0  6:04

   131   4   496 Catherine Martinez         FR Long Beach State           207    3:35  189   11:07 22:36.0  6:04

   132   6   554 Lauren Neuschel            JR Northwestern               176    3:31  165   11:00 22:37.6  6:05

   133   8   626 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok    SR Vanderbilt                 154    3:30  142   10:54 22:37.9  6:05

   134   7   573 Lindsey Graybill           JR Penn State                  86    3:26   84   10:42 22:38.7  6:05

   135   4   564 Brianna Martin             SR Oklahoma                   116    3:27  159   10:58 22:38.9  6:05

   136   4   518 Tiayonna Blackmon          JR North Carolina State       110    3:27  103   10:44 22:39.0  6:05

   137   5   490 Jessica Barnard            JR Long Beach State           227    3:37  218   11:23 22:39.5  6:05

   138  10   319 Mikaya Larson              SR Minnesota                  232    3:38  207   11:14 22:39.5  6:05

   139  11   328 Cassy Opitz                SO Minnesota                   90    3:26   89   10:43 22:39.9  6:05

   140   7   391 Heather Cerney             SO California                  52    3:25   99   10:44 22:40.1  6:05

   141  12   332 Andrea Rediger             SR Minnesota                  132    3:28   96   10:44 22:40.2  6:05

   142  10   503 Meggan Freeland            JR Michigan State              91    3:26  156   10:57 22:40.4  6:05

   143   9   645 Dani Fischer               JR Wisconsin                   45    3:24   64   10:36 22:41.3  6:06

   144   5   367 Shea Hanson                JR Boise State                189    3:33  146   10:55 22:41.3  6:06

   145   5   560 Natalie Crain              SR Oklahoma                   198    3:33  192   11:08 22:43.7  6:06

   146   7   457 Maggie Gannon              FR Iowa State                 145    3:29  138   10:52 22:44.8  6:07

   147   7   550 Ashley Greenwell           JR Northwestern               130    3:28  155   10:57 22:45.2  6:07

   148   8   454 Maddy Becker               FR Iowa State                 179    3:32  172   11:03 22:45.8  6:07

   149  10   383 Brooke Holt                FR Brigham Young (Byu)        171    3:31  154   10:57 22:46.1  6:07

   150   8   577 Katie Rodden               FR Penn State                 117    3:27  133   10:52 22:46.3  6:07

   151   3   452 Chloe Palakovich           JR Idaho State                183    3:32  170   11:02 22:46.4  6:07

   152   8   616 Erin Johnson               FR U of Washington            148    3:29  168   11:01 22:47.7  6:07

   153  13   340 Jamie Vandenberg           SO Minnesota                  164    3:30  153   10:57 22:48.3  6:08

   154   3   403 Katie Holloway             SO Charlotte                  195    3:33  164   10:59 22:49.0  6:08

   155   6   559 Kelsey Brown               SO Oklahoma                   196    3:33  196   11:09 22:49.7  6:08

   156   4   450 Cydney Jacobson            SR Idaho State                140    3:29  143   10:55 22:50.1  6:08

   157  11   505 Katie Haines               JR Michigan State              78    3:26  132   10:51 22:50.6  6:08

   158   7   358 Catherine Loden            JR Arizona State               48    3:24  106   10:45 22:51.0  6:08

   159   5   453 Audrey Urlacher            SO Idaho State                160    3:30  140   10:53 22:51.6  6:08

   160  11   376 Kathryn Vidmar             JR Brigham Young (Byu)        172    3:31  147   10:56 22:52.6  6:09

   161   3   533 Jordan Krahn               SR North Dakota State         138    3:29  158   10:57 22:52.7  6:09

   162   8   429 Brigitte Mania             JR Connecticut                123    3:28  139   10:52 22:53.7  6:09

   163   4   537 Kelly Pechous              SO North Dakota State         136    3:28  166   11:00 22:54.8  6:09

   164  14   329 Paige Orcutt               JR Minnesota                  111    3:27  169   11:01 22:55.1  6:09

   165   7   563 Hilary Krein               SO Oklahoma                   197    3:33  195   11:09 22:55.3  6:09

   166   5   521 Ryanna Henderson           SO North Carolina State       139    3:29  161   10:58 22:57.1  6:10

   167   9   459 Emily Meese                JR Iowa State                 180    3:32  182   11:06 22:58.3  6:10

   168   8   558 Molly Waterhouse           SR Northwestern               190    3:33  179   11:05 22:58.9  6:10

   169   9   557 Moira Ryan                 JR Northwestern               200    3:34  191   11:08 23:01.1  6:11

   170   9   607 Joelle Amaral              FR U of Washington             68    3:25  127   10:50 23:02.6  6:11

   171   6   373 Taryn Treadway             SO Boise State                193    3:33  163   10:58 23:03.0  6:11

   172  10   464 Taylor Petersen            SO Iowa State                 142    3:29  148   10:56 23:04.0  6:12

   173   5   534 Faith Kruchowski           JR North Dakota State         147    3:29  171   11:02 23:05.6  6:12

   174  15   337 Steph Solfelt              SO Minnesota                  220    3:37  183   11:06 23:06.3  6:12

   175  12   514 Olivia Sydow               JR Michigan State              82    3:26  128   10:50 23:06.8  6:12

   176  16   333 Claire Rindo               SR Minnesota                  162    3:30  167   11:01 23:08.6  6:13

   177   6   477 Liza Tauscher              FR Kansas                     185    3:33  187   11:07 23:11.0  6:14

   178  12   375 Lacey Bleazard             SR Brigham Young (Byu)        214    3:36  202   11:13 23:11.1  6:14

   179   9   425 Meghan Cunningham          SR Connecticut                100    3:26  134   10:52 23:11.2  6:14

   180   8   360 Mackenzie Maki             FR Arizona State              151    3:30  203   11:13 23:11.3  6:14

   181   7   469 Ragen Allen                FR Kansas                     187    3:33  188   11:07 23:12.6  6:14

   182   6   524 Kenyette Iyevbele          FR North Carolina State       131    3:28  100   10:44 23:13.7  6:14

   183   4   487 Erika Schiller             FR Kansas State               216    3:36  197   11:10 23:14.3  6:14

   184   4   411 Aurora Trujillo            SR Charlotte                  114    3:27  185   11:07 23:14.7  6:15

   185   2   581 Penny Boswell              SO South Carolina             208    3:35  177   11:05 23:16.0  6:15

   186   1   604 Tera Potts                 JR South Dakota State         191    3:33  206   11:14 23:17.9  6:15

   187  10   643 Colleen McNulty            SR Wisconsin                   63    3:25  178   11:05 23:20.9  6:16

   188   5   406 Jen Molke                  FR Charlotte                  126    3:28  194   11:09 23:21.5  6:16

   189   7   517 Erika Alpeter              JR North Carolina State       137    3:28  101   10:44 23:21.6  6:16

   190   6   409 Kristen Stout              FR Charlotte                  113    3:27  193   11:08 23:24.4  6:17

   191   7   407 Maria Ruiz                 JR Charlotte                  109    3:27  190   11:08 23:25.1  6:17

   192  11   468 Kersten Thorgaard          SR Iowa State                 181    3:32  186   11:07 23:25.3  6:17

   193   8   416 Holly Keeper               JR Colorado State              74    3:25  157   10:57 23:25.3  6:17

   194   5   486 Laura Lee Baird            JR Kansas State               217    3:36  215   11:22 23:26.7  6:18

   195  10   612 Eleanor Fulton             FR U of Washington             19    3:23   15   10:19 23:26.9  6:18

   196  17   301 Abby Anderson              FR Minnesota                  229    3:37  217   11:22 23:28.0  6:18

   197   2   598 Erin Hargens               JR South Dakota State         127    3:28  200   11:12 23:28.3  6:18

   198   3   586 meredith mill              FR South Carolina             215    3:36  180   11:06 23:28.4  6:18

   199  18   334 Jessica Schmidt            SO Minnesota                  186    3:33  211   11:15 23:28.7  6:18

   200   1   439 Kirsten Lake               JR Drake                      247    3:42  227   11:31 23:28.9  6:18

   201   8   528 Leah Vaughn                JR North Carolina State       177    3:31  199   11:10 23:29.3  6:18

   202   6   488 Sarah Swenson              SO Kansas State               211    3:35  198   11:10 23:29.5  6:19

   203  19   320 Danielle LeBreck           JR Minnesota                  165    3:30  176   11:05 23:30.6  6:19

   204   4   591 Nicole Rheinlander         SR South Carolina             219    3:36  209   11:15 23:30.7  6:19

   205  20   330 Chelsea Pettit             FR Minnesota                  221    3:37  214   11:21 23:31.5  6:19

   206   6   493 Prism Garcia               JR Long Beach State           237    3:40  225   11:29 23:32.5  6:19

   207   8   400 Jenna Christensen          FR Charlotte                   75    3:25  201   11:12 23:33.2  6:20

   208   8   473 Allie Marquis              JR Kansas                     184    3:32  210   11:15 23:33.6  6:20

   209   9   362 Payton Schutte             FR Arizona State              105    3:27  175   11:05 23:35.1  6:20

   210   3   596 Danielle Burke             SR South Dakota State         194    3:33  219   11:25 23:35.3  6:20

   211   4   600 Danielle McCann            JR South Dakota State         235    3:39  233   11:35 23:36.2  6:20

   212   5   585 Liz Locke                  SO South Carolina             204    3:35  184   11:06 23:37.1  6:21

   213   2   435 Mariel Fulton              FR Drake                      242    3:41  222   11:26 23:38.8  6:21

   214  21   304 Heather Brunn              JR Minnesota                  209    3:35  220   11:25 23:39.9  6:21

   215  22   324 Kait Mincke                SO Minnesota                  228    3:37  224   11:28 23:40.1  6:21

   216  23   323 Ally McSherry              FR Minnesota                  178    3:32  208   11:15 23:40.8  6:22

   217   5   601 Courtney Neubert           FR South Dakota State         182    3:32  213   11:19 23:41.1  6:22

   218   3   440 Krista Maguire             FR Drake                      251    3:43  234   11:35 23:42.0  6:22

   219   9   408 Maraya Slatter             JR Charlotte                  128    3:28  205   11:14 23:42.9  6:22

   220  24   318 Laura Koch                 SR Minnesota                  213    3:35  221   11:25 23:43.6  6:22

   221  10   546 Mayer Allegra              JR Northwestern               202    3:34  204   11:13 23:43.9  6:22

   222  10   356 Shaina Corbin              FR Arizona State              106    3:27  181   11:06 23:47.9  6:23

   223   9   520 Lauren Doherty             SO North Carolina State       143    3:29  216   11:22 23:49.2  6:24

   224   6   593 Laura Bauer                JR South Dakota State         222    3:37  226   11:30 23:52.1  6:25

   225   9   478 Kathleen Thompson          JR Kansas                      94    3:26  151   10:56 23:52.4  6:25

   226   7   495 Kylee Martin               SO Long Beach State           223    3:37  223   11:27 23:54.5  6:25

   227   7   606 Laura Wolles               JR South Dakota State         240    3:41  241   11:39 24:04.6  6:28

   228   7   370 Rici Morrill               SO Boise State                192    3:33  162   10:58 24:05.6  6:28

   229   4   443 Melissa Parks              FR Drake                      250    3:42  243   11:40 24:07.6  6:29

   230  25   342 Michelle Volz              SO Minnesota                  218    3:36  229   11:34 24:08.2  6:29

   231  10   474 Maddy Rich                 SO Kansas                     205    3:35  212   11:19 24:11.4  6:30

   232   8   498 Anne Randall               SO Long Beach State           224    3:37  239   11:37 24:13.0  6:30

   233   6   451 Callie Kettner             SO Idaho State                210    3:35  228   11:33 24:13.4  6:30

   234  26   321 Jenna Lewein               SR Minnesota                  243    3:41  236   11:36 24:18.7  6:32

   235  27   316 Jillian Johnson            FR Minnesota                  245    3:41  248   11:47 24:22.1  6:33

   236   5   441 Amanda Marwitz             SO Drake                      252    3:43  245   11:42 24:22.9  6:33

   237   6   584 jessie hartman             JR South Carolina             233    3:38  237   11:36 24:23.2  6:33

   238   8   597 Krista Creager             JR South Dakota State         236    3:39  230   11:35 24:23.3  6:33

   239  11   480 Devin Wiegers              SR Kansas                     206    3:35  231   11:35 24:23.9  6:33

   240  28   306 Kendall Cederstrom         JR Minnesota                  246    3:41  244   11:41 24:25.4  6:34

   241   9   595 Katie Boote                SO South Dakota State         238    3:40  246   11:42 24:26.0  6:34

   242  29   336 Megan Smith                SR Minnesota                  258    3:46  253   11:55 24:28.8  6:34

   243   6   529 Megan Feyereisen           FR North Dakota State         230    3:37  247   11:44 24:30.9  6:35

   244  30   314 Becca Gusmer               JR Minnesota                  234    3:38  232   11:35 24:32.3  6:35

   245   7   592 megan rother               JR South Carolina             225    3:37  238   11:37 24:33.2  6:36

   246   8   590 sarah pelligrini           FR South Carolina                          240   11:38 24:34.5  6:36

   247   6   445 Erin Poss                  SO Drake                      255    3:43  251   11:49 24:34.9  6:36

   248  31   335 Morgan Sickels             FR Minnesota                  244    3:41  242   11:39 24:38.7  6:37

   249  10   602 Josie Oakland              JR South Dakota State         249    3:42  254   11:55 24:39.3  6:37

   250   7   447 Celia Venezia              SO Drake                      257    3:44  257   11:59 24:39.7  6:37

   251  32   313 Emily Fowler               SR Minnesota                  239    3:40  249   11:48 24:45.8  6:39

   252   8   437 Allie Heifner              SO Drake                      261    3:53  262   12:13 24:48.0  6:40

   253   9   438 London James               JR Drake                      262    3:53  263   12:13 24:48.0  6:40

   254   9   582 Bryttin Boyde              FR South Carolina             253    3:43  250   11:49 24:52.2  6:41

   255  33   326 Marie Muscala              JR Minnesota                  231    3:37  235   11:36 24:55.6  6:42

   256  34   311 Chelsey Dunkle             SR Minnesota                  259    3:46  255   11:57 24:57.6  6:42

   257  10   580 Emma Borowicz              JR South Carolina             256    3:43  256   11:58 25:09.3  6:45

   258  35   327 Caitlin Olson              SO Minnesota                  260    3:51  259   12:08 25:10.7  6:46

   259  11   594 Leah Bolon                 FR South Dakota State         199    3:34  252   11:54 25:26.9  6:50

   260   7   531 Kathryn Houle              JR North Dakota State         248    3:42  261   12:13 25:34.9  6:52

   261  12   605 Alex Suhr                  FR South Dakota State         241    3:41  258   12:00 25:38.3  6:53

   262   7   483 Annelle Chestnut           JR Kansas State               254    3:43  260   12:09 25:46.4  6:55

   263  10   444 Stephanie Parks            FR Drake                      265    3:55  265   12:34 25:54.8  6:58

   264  11   589 kelly newcomb              SO South Carolina             226    3:37  264   12:19 26:07.6  7:01

   265  36   312 Jaci Edmonds               SR Minnesota                  266    3:57  267   12:44 26:24.3  7:05

   266  11   436 Katie Gross                FR Drake                      264    3:55  266   12:36 26:31.2  7:07

   267  37   307 Kayla Dahl                 SR Minnesota                  263    3:54  269   13:01 27:26.9  7:22

   268   8   530 Emily Helwig               SO North Dakota State         267    3:57  268   13:00 27:36.9  7:25

   269   9   532 Lexi Jo Heitkamp           JR North Dakota State         268    4:02  270   13:13 28:04.2  7:32

   270   9   578 Bekka Simko                SO Penn State                 120    3:28  119   10:47              

   271  11   647 Rachel McNally             SO Wisconsin                   62    3:25  144   10:55              

   272  12   476 Brittany Tate              JR Kansas                     203    3:34                            


 

Mini Plans
Be The Solution
Baseball Flex Plans
Devils' Ball