MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


                         Desert Twilight Cross Country Festival                          
                           Toka Stick Golf Course  - 10/2/2009                           
                                      Mesa, Arizona                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3 Mile Run RR Community
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2263  Aaron Arguayo              M25  Unattached                    14:24.5       
    2  2480  Norberto Robles              M  Unattached                    14:51.7       
    3  2491  Frank Therrian             M25  Unattached                    14:56.8       
    4  2232  Kevin Rayes                M19  Unattached                    15:01.5       
    5  2147  Justin Stadt               M25  Unattached                    15:10.4       
    6  2300  John Vatsko                M20  Unattached                    15:11.9       
    7  2459  Scott Hollingsworth        M31  Runners Den                   15:15.3       
    8  2323  Santos Castro              M23  Unattached                    15:31.8       
    9  2261  Carlos Lopez               M21  I Know a Guy                  15:33.3       
   10  2269  Stephen Schaefer           M18  Unattached                    15:35.3       
   11  2311  Bennett Stackhouse         M25  Asu Club 1                    15:40.8      1
   12  2224  Eddy Hellebuyck            M48  Unattached                    15:49.8       
   13  2315  Daniel Suber               M18  Asu Club 1                    15:54.1       
   14  2485  Brandon Bertram            M25  Unattached                    15:57.4       
   15  2282  Jonathan Brown             M19  Unattached                    16:03.0       
   16  2298  Richard Simmons            M19  Unattached                    16:10.2       
   17  2294  Tanner Kundrat             M18  Unattached                    16:17.9       
   18  2312  Troy Torrez                M20  Asu Club 1                    16:19.4      2
   19  2326  Ethan Albertson            M28  Unattached                    16:26.1       
   20  2249  Walon Pierce               M20  Unattached                    16:29.9       
   21  2247  Neil Young                 M43  Unattached                    16:30.4       
   22  2238  Joseph Santillan           M20  Unattached                    16:36.0       
   23  2153  Arturo Vega Flores           M  Unattached                    16:40.6       
   24  2456  Juan Escalera              M31  Runners Den                   16:55.7       
   25  2252  Jim Prescott               M46  Runners Den                   16:58.5       
   26  2313  Nathan Coury               M19  Asu Club 1                    17:03.2      3
   27  2490  Cassandra Bando            W24  Sole Sisters                  17:04.8       
   28  2259  Matt Boness                M20  Unattached                    17:07.2       
   29  2082  Joe Cuffari                  M  Unattached                    17:12.2       
   30  2460  Micheal Flournoy           M22  Runners Den                   17:21.6       
   31  2205  Joshua Trask               M33  I Know a Guy                  17:30.0       
   32  2251  Robert Schafer             M51  Unattached                    17:32.5       
   33  2212  Jordan Colella             M18  Unattached                    17:35.4       
   34  2458  Sandy Skousen              M22  Runners Den                   17:38.4       
   35  2273  John Alldredge             M31  Unattached                    17:39.2       
   36  2314  Ashok Kumar                W17  Asu Club 1                    17:39.5       
   37  2202  Paula Morrison             W36  Unattached                    17:41.1       
   38  2483  Ryan Hort                  M32  Unattached                    17:43.0       
   39  2461  Ron French                 M46  Runners Den                   17:44.3       
   40  2264  Matt Hage                  M38  East Valley Runners           17:49.5       
   41  2182  Geoff Johnson              M35  Unattached                    18:01.5       
   42  2285  Davie Montgomery           M51  Unattached                    18:03.8       
   43  2290  Lionel Silverston          M33  Unattached                    18:11.0       
   44  2221  Unidentified Runner 1        M  Unattached                    18:13.6       
   45  2184  Josh Malzahn               M50  Unattached                    18:25.5       
   46  2223  Kyle De Meritt             M23  Unattached                    18:27.2       
   47  2186  John Reniewicki            M13  Unattached                    18:28.4       
   48  2317  Alex Beebe                 M21  Asu Club 2                    18:30.6      4
   49  2248  Lahcen Fatimi              M42  Unattached                    18:31.1       
   50  2219  Joshua Carroll             M21  Unattached                    18:31.4       
   51  2276  Coach Norton               M53  Unattached                    18:33.4       
   52  2277  Ryan Delaney               M25  SoSome                        18:35.1      5
   53  2207  Emanuel Thomas             M25  Unattached                    18:36.3       
   54  2231  Pat Fahy                   M57  Unattached                    18:56.5       
   55  2328  Marc Metz                  M34  Unattached                    19:02.9       
   56  2260  David Berman               M22  I Know a Guy                  19:13.0       
   57  2486  Laura Orlie                W16  Unattached                    19:13.3       
   58  2322  Patrick Ngaruiya           M19  Asu Club 2                    19:15.8      6
   59  2271  Haley Paul                 W23  Unattached                    19:17.1       
   60  2270  Jon Glover                 M46  East Valley Runners           19:17.5       
   61  2471  Cade Burks                 M11  Unattached                    19:18.0       
   62  2286  Robert Nichols             M44  Unattached                    19:19.1       
   63  2220  Brendon Wright             M15  Unattached                    19:21.3       
   64  2474  Denise Jewell              W43  Unattached                    19:28.7       
   65  2185  John Prather               M18  Unattached                    19:31.4       
   66  2210  Mitchell Carroll           M13  Unattached                    19:35.4       
   67  2243  William Kennedy            M46  Come Early-Stay Late-ers      19:36.8      1
   68  2465  Dave Binden                M41  Unattached                    19:39.2       
   69  2237  Bryan Hoover               M19  Unattached                    19:44.5       
   70  2214  Derek Lull                 M19  Unattached                    19:47.0       
   71  2233  Brian Truglio              M37  Unattached                    19:48.8       
   72  2215  Jay Carroll                M42  Unattached                    19:53.6       
   73  2292  Aaron Williams             M19  Unattached                    20:00.1       
   74  2318  Travis Smith               M22  Asu Club 2                    20:05.1      7
   75  2299  Emily Fuld                 W18  Unattached                    20:06.1       
   76  2329  Andrew Chorny              M40  Unattached                    20:06.9       
   77  2206  Melissa Fernandez          W24  I Know a Guy                  20:09.9       
   78  2183  Zach Lucero                M20  Unattached                    20:10.7       
   79  2484  Joseph McGehee             M16  Unattached                    20:11.4       
   80  2262  Cody Moore                 M19  Unattached                    20:11.8       
   81  2241  Xury Deputy                W13  Unattached                    20:20.0       
   82  2470  Eric Fogle                 M37  Unattached                    20:21.7       
   83  2188  Bruce Griffen              M57  Unattached                    20:23.8       
   84  2246  Mike Zampino               M43  Unattached                    20:36.5       
   85  2274  William Kraust             M25  Unattached                    20:37.5       
   86  2310  Lenn Phegley               M36  Unattached                    20:38.8       
   87  2229  Ian Aston                  M32  Unattached                    20:42.3       
   88  2280  Robert Horner              M26  SoSome                        20:53.4      8
   89  2478  Jan Lockett                W40  Unattached                    20:59.9       
   90  2255  Steve Taggart              M47  Unattached                    21:02.0       
   91  2435  Benjamin Wilcox            M32  Unattached                    21:03.1       
   92  2240  Roger Tornow               M50  Unattached                    21:04.7       
   93  2211  Bill Spoehr                M48  Unattached                    21:07.8       
   94  2234  Randy Mundt                M54  Unattached                    21:11.2       
   95  2203  Shelby Brown               W13  Unattached                    21:22.9       
   96  2477  Jillian Miller             W25  Unattached                    21:27.3       
   97  2489  John Jones                 M46  Unattached                    21:32.6       
   98  2278  Colin Tetreault            M27  SoSome                        21:33.0      9
   99  2230  Kevin Dorcy                M31  Unattached                    21:34.7       
  100  2279  Emily Freeman              W27  SoSome                        21:38.3       
  101  2301  Stephen Baker              M52  Unattached                    21:44.4       
  102  2429  Jared Petras               M22  Unattached                    21:45.9       
  103  2200  Imani Heath                W14  Unattached                    21:47.7       
  104  2244  Diana Padilla              W28  Come Early-Stay Late-ers      21:54.8       
  105  2268  Robert Williams            M37  Unattached                    22:04.4       
  106  2302  Neil Gillingham            M31  Monsoons                      22:07.6       
  107  2304  Alex Abul-Haj              M14  Mesa Prep                     22:08.3       
  108  2445  Robert Courtney            M25  Unattached                    22:13.0       
  109  2440  Zazhuy Thain               M11  Unattached                    22:21.2       
  110  2475  Greg Jewell                M46  Unattached                    22:24.7       
  111  2187  Doug Griffen               M54  Unattached                    22:25.3       
  112  2272  Catherine Jones            M29  Unattached                    22:26.6       
  113  2321  Monica Acosta              W20  Asu Club 2                    22:27.9       
  114  2265  Brandon Corke              M13  Unattached                    22:31.8       
  115  2296  James Hill                 M44  Unattached                    22:32.4       
  116  2482  Madeline Juetten           W12  Unattached                    22:43.5       
  117  2479  Greg Zonno                 M38  Unattached                    22:44.4       
  118  2216  Gerald Roose               M52  Unattached                    22:51.9       
  119  2428  Alex Weir                  M22  Unattached                    22:53.1       
  120  2316  Maria Rodriguez            W27  Unattached                    22:53.5       
  121  2218  Terry Clark                M52  Unattached                    22:56.7       
  122  2430  Heike Garcia               W43  Unattached                    22:58.9       
  123  2320  Noelle Crow                W18  Asu Club 2                    23:01.6       
  124  2284  Billy Orman                M16  Unattached                    23:10.0       
  125  2236  Robert Godfrey             M48  Unattached                    23:14.8       
  126  2501  Unidentified Runner 2        M  Unattached                    23:39.9       
  127  2293  Jonathan Chen              M18  Unattached                    23:40.8       
  128  2283  Bill Orman                 M52  Unattached                    23:42.4       
  129  2242  Doug Tammaro               M40  Come Early-Stay Late-ers      23:45.0      2
  130  2439  Holly Millen               W36  Unattached                    23:52.0       
  131  2324  Doug Stadt                 M55  Unattached                    23:54.9       
  132  2228  Joey Baysinger             M39  Unattached                    23:56.3       
  133  2250  Mark Zimmer                M48  Come Early-Stay Late-ers      23:59.2      3
  134  2500  Katie Dunaway              W14  Unattached                    24:10.8       
  135  2267  Joshua Reveles              M9  Unattached                    24:16.9       
  136  2287  Dion David                 M41  Unattached                    24:18.2       
  137  2466  Matthew Clark              M40  Unattached                    24:19.1       
  138  2454  Joan Welty                 W45  Unattached                    24:22.2       
  139  2455  Kate Welty                 W15  Unattached                    24:25.8       
  140  2481  Jacqueline Juetten         W41  Unattached                    24:28.6       
  141  2266  Cris Reveles               M45  Unattached                    24:44.4       
  142  2275  Jim Gentrup                M48  Unattached                    24:47.8       
  143  2291  Jennifer Silva             W33  Unattached                    24:56.6       
  144  2303  Addison Burnside           W14  Monsoons                      25:01.4       
  145  2473  Rebekah Chapman            W32  Unattached                    25:02.5       
  146  2330  Peter Fairbanks            M44  Unattached                    25:09.6       
  147  2492  Bryan Zeigler              M48  Unattached                    25:13.8       
  148  2472  John Chapman               M31  Unattached                    25:18.9       
  149  2446  Jenna Burningham           W25  Unattached                    25:40.5       
  150  2447  Cristina Rios              W25  Unattached                    25:45.8       
  151  2476  Jeff Bryant                M43  Unattached                    25:52.2       
  152  2319  Billy Bishop               M39  Unattached                    25:53.3       
  153  2498  Stephanie Jereza           W35  Unattached                    25:54.3       
  154  2453  Peter Rositano             M50  Unattached                    26:00.8       
  155  2306  Benjamin Dight             M14  Monsoons                      26:01.0       
  156  2305  Samuel Deckes              M14  Mesa Prep                     26:11.0       
  157  2427  Nicole Breseman            W37  Unattached                    26:29.7       
  158  2426  Scott Breseman             M39  Unattached                    26:31.8       
  159  2488  Lana Caldwell              W40  Unattached                    26:35.6       
  160  2449  Gabriel Shaibi             M33  Unattached                    26:36.2       
  161  2497  Robert Howard              M29  Unattached                    26:41.7       
  162  2493  Mychal Tepker              W27  Unattached                    26:54.4       
  163  2281  Christa Brelsford          W24  SoSome                        26:54.6       
  164  2448  Stefany Shaibi             W32  Unattached                    26:55.0       
  165  2487  Becky Cross                W45  Unattached                    27:07.8       
  166  2217  Beatrice Begay             W31  Unattached                    27:12.9       
  167  2441  Paula Lingren              W33  Unattached                    27:20.5       
  168  2227  Carrie Homan               W50  Unattached                    27:20.7       
  169  2245  Susan Thompson             W41  Unattached                    27:23.6       
  170  2239  Ronald Ceton               M54  Unattached                    27:24.8       
  171  2222  Annie Nodestine            W41  Unattached                    27:37.8       
  172  2327  Bina Boles                 W46  Unattached                    27:54.4       
  173  2308  Nicole Labban              W15  Monsoons                      28:35.4       
  174  2309  Julia Blazev               W23  Mesa Prep                     29:28.3       
  175  2467  Amy Clark                  W38  Unattached                    29:38.0       
  176  2437  Whitney Sanfilippo         W24  Unattached                    29:49.1       
  177  2436  Brie Merkley               W28  Unattached                    30:21.4       
  178  2213  Karyn Colella              W49  Unattached                    30:41.0       
  179  2450  Becky Baysinger            W34  Unattached                    30:41.3       
  180  2496  Jim Caryl                  M40  Unattached                    30:47.8       
  181  2495  Bianca Caryl               W36  Unattached                    31:05.5       
  182  2425  Amy Smart                  W41  Unattached                    31:05.7       
  183  2424  Mark Imhoff                M41  Unattached                    31:12.6       
  184  2295  Stephanie Hill             W36  Unattached                    31:15.1       
  185  2235  Deborah Godfrey            W41  Unattached                    31:36.6       
  186  2451  Melissa Tresler            W25  Unattached                    31:51.2       
  187  2499  Angela Vannett             W29  Unattached                    31:52.0       
  188  2502  Unidentified Runner 3        M  Unattached                    32:22.7       
  189  2297  Terrie Norris              W49  Unattached                    32:23.1       
  190  2464  Mary Jane Ver Hagen        W53  Unattached                    32:31.1       
  191  2254  Mort Bloomberg             M72  Unattached                    32:37.5       
  192  2431  Nathaniel Ferguson         M11  Unattached                    32:59.2       
  193  2432  Roxanne Ferguson           W44  Unattached                    33:27.8       
  194  2288  Elizabeth Palandech        W50  Unattached                    35:34.1       
  195  2289  Donald Palandech           M52  Unattached                    35:40.2       
  196  2494  Sandy Feller               W47  Unattached                    36:04.5       
  197  2503  Unidentified Runner 4        M  Unattached                    36:21.5       





                      Desert Twilight Cross Country Festival                      
                       Toka Stick Golf Course  - 10/2/2009                        
                                  Mesa, Arizona                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 3 Mile Run RR Community
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
18 & Under Results - Women                                                        
  1 #2314 Ashok Kumar        W17 Asu Club 1              5:53.2    17:39.5        
  2 #2486 Laura Orlie        W16 Unattached              6:24.4    19:13.3        
  3 #2299 Emily Fuld         W18 Unattached              6:42.0    20:06.1        
  4 #2241 Xury Deputy        W13 Unattached              6:46.7    20:20.0        
  5 #2203 Shelby Brown       W13 Unattached              7:07.6    21:22.9        
  6 #2200 Imani Heath        W14 Unattached              7:15.9    21:47.7        
  7 #2482 Madeline Juetten   W12 Unattached              7:34.5    22:43.5        
  8 #2320 Noelle Crow        W18 Asu Club 2              7:40.6    23:01.6        
  9 #2500 Katie Dunaway      W14 Unattached              8:03.6    24:10.8        
 10 #2455 Kate Welty         W15 Unattached              8:08.6    24:25.8        
 11 #2303 Addison Burnside   W14 Monsoons                8:20.5    25:01.4        
 12 #2308 Nicole Labban      W15 Monsoons                9:31.8    28:35.4        
19-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #2490 Cassandra Bando    W24 Sole Sisters            5:41.6    17:04.8        
  2 #2271 Haley Paul         W23 Unattached              6:25.7    19:17.1        
  3 #2206 Melissa Fernandez  W24 I Know a Guy            6:43.3    20:09.9        
  4 #2477 Jillian Miller     W25 Unattached              7:09.1    21:27.3        
  5 #2279 Emily Freeman      W27 SoSome                  7:12.8    21:38.3        
  6 #2244 Diana Padilla      W28 Come Early              7:18.3    21:54.8        
  7 #2321 Monica Acosta      W20 Asu Club 2              7:29.3    22:27.9        
  8 #2316 Maria Rodriguez    W27 Unattached              7:37.9    22:53.5        
  9 #2446 Jenna Burningham   W25 Unattached              8:33.5    25:40.5        
 10 #2447 Cristina Rios      W25 Unattached              8:35.3    25:45.8        
 11 #2493 Mychal Tepker      W27 Unattached              8:58.1    26:54.4        
 12 #2281 Christa Brelsford  W24 SoSome                  8:58.2    26:54.6        
 13 #2309 Julia Blazev       W23 Mesa Prep               9:49.4    29:28.3        
 14 #2437 Whitney Sanfilippo W24 Unattached              9:56.4    29:49.1        
 15 #2436 Brie Merkley       W28 Unattached             10:07.2    30:21.4        
 16 #2451 Melissa Tresler    W25 Unattached             10:37.1    31:51.2        
 17 #2499 Angela Vannett     W29 Unattached             10:37.4    31:52.0        
30-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #2202 Paula Morrison     W36 Unattached              5:53.7    17:41.1        
  2 #2439 Holly Millen       W36 Unattached              7:57.4    23:52.0        
  3 #2291 Jennifer Silva     W33 Unattached              8:18.9    24:56.6        
  4 #2473 Rebekah Chapman    W32 Unattached              8:20.9    25:02.5        
  5 #2498 Stephanie Jereza   W35 Unattached              8:38.1    25:54.3        
  6 #2427 Nicole Breseman    W37 Unattached              8:49.9    26:29.7        
  7 #2448 Stefany Shaibi     W32 Unattached              8:58.4    26:55.0        
  8 #2217 Beatrice Begay     W31 Unattached              9:04.3    27:12.9        
  9 #2441 Paula Lingren      W33 Unattached              9:06.9    27:20.5        
 10 #2467 Amy Clark          W38 Unattached              9:52.7    29:38.0        
 11 #2450 Becky Baysinger    W34 Unattached             10:13.8    30:41.3        
 12 #2495 Bianca Caryl       W36 Unattached             10:21.9    31:05.5        
 13 #2295 Stephanie Hill     W36 Unattached             10:25.0    31:15.1        
40-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #2474 Denise Jewell      W43 Unattached              6:29.6    19:28.7        
  2 #2478 Jan Lockett        W40 Unattached              7:00.0    20:59.9        
  3 #2430 Heike Garcia       W43 Unattached              7:39.7    22:58.9        
  4 #2454 Joan Welty         W45 Unattached              8:07.4    24:22.2        
  5 #2481 Jacqueline Juetten W41 Unattached              8:09.5    24:28.6        
  6 #2488 Lana Caldwell      W40 Unattached              8:51.9    26:35.6        
  7 #2487 Becky Cross        W45 Unattached              9:02.6    27:07.8        
  8 #2245 Susan Thompson     W41 Unattached              9:07.9    27:23.6        
  9 #2222 Annie Nodestine    W41 Unattached              9:12.6    27:37.8        
 10 #2327 Bina Boles         W46 Unattached              9:18.2    27:54.4        
 11 #2213 Karyn Colella      W49 Unattached             10:13.7    30:41.0        
 12 #2425 Amy Smart          W41 Unattached             10:21.9    31:05.7        
 13 #2235 Deborah Godfrey    W41 Unattached             10:32.2    31:36.6        
 14 #2297 Terrie Norris      W49 Unattached             10:47.7    32:23.1        
 15 #2432 Roxanne Ferguson   W44 Unattached             11:09.3    33:27.8        
 16 #2494 Sandy Feller       W47 Unattached             12:01.5    36:04.5        
50-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #2227 Carrie Homan       W50 Unattached              9:06.9    27:20.7        
  2 #2464 Mary Jane Ver Hage W53 Unattached             10:50.4    32:31.1        
  3 #2288 Elizabeth Palandec W50 Unattached             11:51.4    35:34.1        
18 & Under Results - Men                                                          
  1 #2480 Norberto Robles      M Unattached              4:57.3    14:51.7        
  2 #2269 Stephen Schaefer   M18 Unattached              5:11.8    15:35.3        
  3 #2315 Daniel Suber       M18 Asu Club 1              5:18.1    15:54.1        
  4 #2294 Tanner Kundrat     M18 Unattached              5:26.0    16:17.9        
  5 #2153 Arturo Vega Flores   M Unattached              5:33.6    16:40.6        
  6 #2082 Joe Cuffari          M Unattached              5:44.1    17:12.2        
  7 #2212 Jordan Colella     M18 Unattached              5:51.8    17:35.4        
  8 #2221 Unidentified Runne   M Unattached              6:04.5    18:13.6        
  9 #2186 John Reniewicki    M13 Unattached              6:09.5    18:28.4        
 10 #2471 Cade Burks         M11 Unattached              6:26.0    19:18.0        
 11 #2220 Brendon Wright     M15 Unattached              6:27.1    19:21.3        
 12 #2185 John Prather       M18 Unattached              6:30.5    19:31.4        
 13 #2210 Mitchell Carroll   M13 Unattached              6:31.8    19:35.4        
 14 #2484 Joseph McGehee     M16 Unattached              6:43.8    20:11.4        
 15 #2304 Alex Abul-Haj      M14 Mesa Prep               7:22.8    22:08.3        
 16 #2440 Zazhuy Thain       M11 Unattached              7:27.1    22:21.2        
 17 #2265 Brandon Corke      M13 Unattached              7:30.6    22:31.8        
 18 #2284 Billy Orman        M16 Unattached              7:43.4    23:10.0        
 19 #2501 Unidentified Runne   M Unattached              7:53.3    23:39.9        
 20 #2293 Jonathan Chen      M18 Unattached              7:53.6    23:40.8        
 21 #2267 Joshua Reveles      M9 Unattached              8:05.6    24:16.9        
 22 #2306 Benjamin Dight     M14 Monsoons                8:40.4    26:01.0        
 23 #2305 Samuel Deckes      M14 Mesa Prep               8:43.7    26:11.0        
 24 #2502 Unidentified Runne   M Unattached             10:47.6    32:22.7        
 25 #2431 Nathaniel Ferguson M11 Unattached             10:59.8    32:59.2        
 26 #2503 Unidentified Runne   M Unattached             12:07.2    36:21.5        
19-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #2263 Aaron Arguayo      M25 Unattached              4:48.2    14:24.5        
  2 #2491 Frank Therrian     M25 Unattached              4:58.9    14:56.8        
  3 #2232 Kevin Rayes        M19 Unattached              5:00.5    15:01.5        
  4 #2147 Justin Stadt       M25 Unattached              5:03.5    15:10.4        
  5 #2300 John Vatsko        M20 Unattached              5:04.0    15:11.9        
  6 #2323 Santos Castro      M23 Unattached              5:10.6    15:31.8        
  7 #2261 Carlos Lopez       M21 I Know a Guy            5:11.1    15:33.3        
  8 #2311 Bennett Stackhouse M25 Asu Club 1              5:13.6    15:40.8    1   
  9 #2485 Brandon Bertram    M25 Unattached              5:19.2    15:57.4        
 10 #2282 Jonathan Brown     M19 Unattached              5:21.0    16:03.0        
 11 #2298 Richard Simmons    M19 Unattached              5:23.4    16:10.2        
 12 #2312 Troy Torrez        M20 Asu Club 1              5:26.5    16:19.4    2   
 13 #2326 Ethan Albertson    M28 Unattached              5:28.7    16:26.1        
 14 #2249 Walon Pierce       M20 Unattached              5:30.0    16:29.9        
 15 #2238 Joseph Santillan   M20 Unattached              5:32.0    16:36.0        
 16 #2313 Nathan Coury       M19 Asu Club 1              5:41.1    17:03.2    3   
 17 #2259 Matt Boness        M20 Unattached              5:42.4    17:07.2        
 18 #2460 Micheal Flournoy   M22 Runners Den             5:47.2    17:21.6        
 19 #2458 Sandy Skousen      M22 Runners Den             5:52.8    17:38.4        
 20 #2223 Kyle De Meritt     M23 Unattached              6:09.1    18:27.2        
 21 #2317 Alex Beebe         M21 Asu Club 2              6:10.2    18:30.6    4   
 22 #2219 Joshua Carroll     M21 Unattached              6:10.5    18:31.4        
 23 #2277 Ryan Delaney       M25 SoSome                  6:11.7    18:35.1    5   
 24 #2207 Emanuel Thomas     M25 Unattached              6:12.1    18:36.3        
 25 #2260 David Berman       M22 I Know a Guy            6:24.4    19:13.0        
 26 #2322 Patrick Ngaruiya   M19 Asu Club 2              6:25.3    19:15.8    6   
 27 #2237 Bryan Hoover       M19 Unattached              6:34.9    19:44.5        
 28 #2214 Derek Lull         M19 Unattached              6:35.7    19:47.0        
 29 #2292 Aaron Williams     M19 Unattached              6:40.1    20:00.1        
 30 #2318 Travis Smith       M22 Asu Club 2              6:41.7    20:05.1    7   
 31 #2183 Zach Lucero        M20 Unattached              6:43.6    20:10.7        
 32 #2262 Cody Moore         M19 Unattached              6:44.0    20:11.8        
 33 #2274 William Kraust     M25 Unattached              6:52.5    20:37.5        
 34 #2280 Robert Horner      M26 SoSome                  6:57.8    20:53.4    8   
 35 #2278 Colin Tetreault    M27 SoSome                  7:11.0    21:33.0    9   
 36 #2429 Jared Petras       M22 Unattached              7:15.3    21:45.9        
 37 #2445 Robert Courtney    M25 Unattached              7:24.4    22:13.0        
 38 #2272 Catherine Jones    M29 Unattached              7:28.9    22:26.6        
 39 #2428 Alex Weir          M22 Unattached              7:37.7    22:53.1        
 40 #2497 Robert Howard      M29 Unattached              8:53.9    26:41.7        
30-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #2459 Scott Hollingswort M31 Runners Den             5:05.1    15:15.3        
  2 #2456 Juan Escalera      M31 Runners Den             5:38.6    16:55.7        
  3 #2205 Joshua Trask       M33 I Know a Guy            5:50.0    17:30.0        
  4 #2273 John Alldredge     M31 Unattached              5:53.1    17:39.2        
  5 #2483 Ryan Hort          M32 Unattached              5:54.3    17:43.0        
  6 #2264 Matt Hage          M38 East Valley Runners     5:56.5    17:49.5        
  7 #2182 Geoff Johnson      M35 Unattached              6:00.5    18:01.5        
  8 #2290 Lionel Silverston  M33 Unattached              6:03.7    18:11.0        
  9 #2328 Marc Metz          M34 Unattached              6:21.0    19:02.9        
 10 #2233 Brian Truglio      M37 Unattached              6:36.3    19:48.8        
 11 #2470 Eric Fogle         M37 Unattached              6:47.2    20:21.7        
 12 #2310 Lenn Phegley       M36 Unattached              6:53.0    20:38.8        
 13 #2229 Ian Aston          M32 Unattached              6:54.1    20:42.3        
 14 #2435 Benjamin Wilcox    M32 Unattached              7:01.1    21:03.1        
 15 #2230 Kevin Dorcy        M31 Unattached              7:11.6    21:34.7        
 16 #2268 Robert Williams    M37 Unattached              7:21.5    22:04.4        
 17 #2302 Neil Gillingham    M31 Monsoons                7:22.6    22:07.6        
 18 #2479 Greg Zonno         M38 Unattached              7:34.8    22:44.4        
 19 #2228 Joey Baysinger     M39 Unattached              7:58.8    23:56.3        
 20 #2472 John Chapman       M31 Unattached              8:26.3    25:18.9        
 21 #2319 Billy Bishop       M39 Unattached              8:37.8    25:53.3        
 22 #2426 Scott Breseman     M39 Unattached              8:50.6    26:31.8        
 23 #2449 Gabriel Shaibi     M33 Unattached              8:52.1    26:36.2        
40-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #2224 Eddy Hellebuyck    M48 Unattached              5:16.6    15:49.8        
  2 #2247 Neil Young         M43 Unattached              5:30.2    16:30.4        
  3 #2252 Jim Prescott       M46 Runners Den             5:39.5    16:58.5        
  4 #2461 Ron French         M46 Runners Den             5:54.8    17:44.3        
  5 #2248 Lahcen Fatimi      M42 Unattached              6:10.4    18:31.1        
  6 #2270 Jon Glover         M46 East Valley Runners     6:25.9    19:17.5        
  7 #2286 Robert Nichols     M44 Unattached              6:26.4    19:19.1        
  8 #2243 William Kennedy    M46 Come Early              6:32.3    19:36.8    1   
  9 #2465 Dave Binden        M41 Unattached              6:33.1    19:39.2        
 10 #2215 Jay Carroll        M42 Unattached              6:37.9    19:53.6        
 11 #2329 Andrew Chorny      M40 Unattached              6:42.3    20:06.9        
 12 #2246 Mike Zampino       M43 Unattached              6:52.2    20:36.5        
 13 #2255 Steve Taggart      M47 Unattached              7:00.7    21:02.0        
 14 #2211 Bill Spoehr        M48 Unattached              7:02.6    21:07.8        
 15 #2489 John Jones         M46 Unattached              7:10.9    21:32.6        
 16 #2475 Greg Jewell        M46 Unattached              7:28.3    22:24.7        
 17 #2296 James Hill         M44 Unattached              7:30.8    22:32.4        
 18 #2236 Robert Godfrey     M48 Unattached              7:45.0    23:14.8        
 19 #2242 Doug Tammaro       M40 Come Early              7:55.0    23:45.0    2   
 20 #2250 Mark Zimmer        M48 Come Early              7:59.8    23:59.2    3   
 21 #2287 Dion David         M41 Unattached              8:06.1    24:18.2        
 22 #2466 Matthew Clark      M40 Unattached              8:06.4    24:19.1        
 23 #2266 Cris Reveles       M45 Unattached              8:14.8    24:44.4        
 24 #2275 Jim Gentrup        M48 Unattached              8:16.0    24:47.8        
 25 #2330 Peter Fairbanks    M44 Unattached              8:23.2    25:09.6        
 26 #2492 Bryan Zeigler      M48 Unattached              8:24.6    25:13.8        
 27 #2476 Jeff Bryant        M43 Unattached              8:37.4    25:52.2        
 28 #2496 Jim Caryl          M40 Unattached             10:15.9    30:47.8        
 29 #2424 Mark Imhoff        M41 Unattached             10:24.2    31:12.6        
50-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #2251 Robert Schafer     M51 Unattached              5:50.8    17:32.5        
  2 #2285 Davie Montgomery   M51 Unattached              6:01.3    18:03.8        
  3 #2184 Josh Malzahn       M50 Unattached              6:08.5    18:25.5        
  4 #2276 Coach Norton       M53 Unattached              6:11.2    18:33.4        
  5 #2231 Pat Fahy           M57 Unattached              6:18.8    18:56.5        
  6 #2188 Bruce Griffen      M57 Unattached              6:48.0    20:23.8        
  7 #2240 Roger Tornow       M50 Unattached              7:01.6    21:04.7        
  8 #2234 Randy Mundt        M54 Unattached              7:03.8    21:11.2        
  9 #2301 Stephen Baker      M52 Unattached              7:14.8    21:44.4        
 10 #2187 Doug Griffen       M54 Unattached              7:28.4    22:25.3        
 11 #2216 Gerald Roose       M52 Unattached              7:37.3    22:51.9        
 12 #2218 Terry Clark        M52 Unattached              7:38.9    22:56.7        
 13 #2283 Bill Orman         M52 Unattached              7:54.2    23:42.4        
 14 #2324 Doug Stadt         M55 Unattached              7:58.3    23:54.9        
 15 #2453 Peter Rositano     M50 Unattached              8:40.3    26:00.8        
 16 #2239 Ronald Ceton       M54 Unattached              9:08.3    27:24.8        
 17 #2289 Donald Palandech   M52 Unattached             11:53.4    35:40.2        
60+ Results - Men                                                                 
  1 #2254 Mort Bloomberg     M72 Unattached             10:52.5    32:37.5        
                                                                                  
                          Team Scores                                             
================================================================                  
Rank Team                         Runner 1   Runner 2   Runner 3                  
================================================================                  
19-29 Results - Men                                                               
   1 Asu Club 1                    15:40.8    16:19.4    17:03.2                  
      Total Time:    49:03.40                                                     
         Average:    16:21.14                                                     
   2 Asu Club 2                    18:30.6    19:15.8    20:05.1                  
      Total Time:    57:51.50                                                     
         Average:    19:17.17                                                     
   3 SoSome                        18:35.1    20:53.4    21:33.0                  
      Total Time:  1:01:01.50                                                     
         Average:    20:20.50                                                     
40-49 Results - Men                                                               
   4 Come Early-Stay Late-ers      19:36.8    23:45.0    23:59.2                  
      Total Time:  1:07:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.00                                                     
Baseball Flex Plans
Leave No Doubt ST's
Mini Plans