MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
M Swimming/Diving

Licensed to Arizona State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/25/2013 05:18 PM
                     Arizona State vs. Denver - 10/25/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         1:57.11        
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19      2) Houston, Tory M 20             
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19            4) Busch, Melanie 20              
       29.62    33.52    28.72    25.25                                    
  2 Denver-CO  'A'                                        1:57.53        
     1) Roas, Johanna 19                2) Sanders, Amanda L 18           
     3) Corea, Sam N 19                 4) Cohen, Gretchen P 21           
       28.59    34.63    27.16    27.15                                    
  3 Denver-CO  'B'                                        1:58.64        
     1) Huddleston, Zoe M 19            2) Eyolfson, Maddie E 19          
     3) Matthews, Drew D 20             4) McNally, Bridgette B 20        
       29.82    33.91    27.96    26.95                                    
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         1:59.39        
     1) Barreto, Juanita B 20           2) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18         
     3) Kremer, Lori Layne 20           4) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21            
       29.77    34.08    28.62    26.92                                    
  5 A S U-AZ  'C'                                         2:04.79        
     1) Morgan, Jennifer R 19           2) Zsiga, Kayra L 20              
     3) Tornatore, Miranda E 20         4) Luchsinger, Summer L 17        
       30.90    36.25    29.94    27.70                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         1:41.33        
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 23                   4) Kao, Sean H 18                 
       25.38    28.33    24.18    23.44                                    
  2 Denver-CO  'B'                                        1:43.75        
     1) Robrock, Kyle J 19              2) Cottam, Tim R 19               
     3) Holly, Ryan M 21                4) Kay, Danny B 18                
       25.96    28.66    25.63    23.50                                    
  3 Denver-CO  'A'                                        1:44.55        
     1) Van Dehy, William M 20          2) Krall, Tanner F 21             
     3) Milberg, Kyle W 21              4) Guillory, Patrick P 18         
       27.16    28.73    24.92    23.74                                    
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         1:46.70        
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Worrick, Joe C 18              
       26.75    30.07    25.58    24.30                                    
  5 Denver-CO  'C'                                        1:49.41        
     1) Brunetti, Darian J 20           2) Greenwald, Travis W 19         
     3) Bergstrom, Scott W 18           4) Russo, Marco V 18              
       27.88    30.35    26.55    24.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                       8:58.43        
      30.38   33.05   33.52   33.81   33.94   34.04   34.01   33.99
      33.90   34.04   33.97   34.02   34.01   34.08   34.08   33.59
  2 Rooney, Tyra A      18 Denver-CO                      9:01.86        
      31.19   33.67   34.07   34.15   34.26   34.09   34.18   34.56
      33.95   34.03   34.13   33.91   34.04   34.15   34.20   33.28
  3 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                       9:08.24        
      30.81   33.45   33.86   33.49   34.12   34.44   33.99   34.18
      34.61   34.41   34.89   35.12   34.91   35.47   35.48   35.01
  4 Best, Jaclyn P      21 Denver-CO                      9:12.15        
      31.33   34.32   34.54   34.63   34.71   34.94   34.95   34.91
      34.68   34.89   34.59   34.83   34.66   34.90   34.84   34.43
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W      19 Denver-CO                      8:06.40        
      28.26   30.61   31.22   30.69   30.24   30.65   30.48   30.79
      30.94   30.88   30.18   30.59   30.68   30.74   30.11   29.34
  2 Coci, Alex          23 A S U-AZ                       8:21.74        
      27.68   30.74   31.30   31.42   31.14   31.25   31.56   31.95
      31.89   31.79   31.72   31.79   31.55   32.00   31.97   31.99
  3 Palumbo, Alex P     21 A S U-AZ                       8:24.83        
      28.94   31.20   31.49   31.64   31.89   31.73   31.90   32.02
      32.48   32.39   32.31   32.07   32.50   31.52   30.89   29.86
  4 Zgliczynski, Jerem  19 Denver-CO                      8:24.96        
      28.89   31.44   31.73   31.76   31.79   32.37   31.85   31.60
      31.88   32.17   32.01   32.15   32.51   32.31   31.36   29.14
  5 Absher, Matt M      21 Denver-CO                      8:30.19        
      29.06   31.57   31.93   32.29   31.86   32.36   32.12   32.19
      31.99   32.36   32.03   32.46   32.00   31.65   32.22   32.10
  6 Dalby, Zac T        20 A S U-AZ                       8:43.28        
      28.03   31.14   31.80   32.26   32.74   32.81   33.34   33.40
      33.92   33.81   33.76   33.62   33.63   33.44   33.18   32.40
  7 Brunetti, Darian J  20 Denver-CO                      8:45.40        
      28.97   31.50   32.02   32.08   32.77   32.64   32.73   33.21
      33.44   33.54   33.63   33.33   33.98   33.85   34.26   33.45
  8 Weiner, Brendan A   19 A S U-AZ                       8:49.43        
      29.03   31.61   32.78   33.71   33.29   33.81   33.77   33.40
      33.95   33.74   34.18   33.66   33.64   33.57   33.32   31.97
 
Event 5  Women 150 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barreto, Juanita B  20 A S U-AZ                       1:29.37        
      27.93   30.33   31.11                                        
  2 Corea, Sam N        19 Denver-CO                      1:30.04        
      28.20   31.31   30.53                                        
  3 Ceranic, Indira     18 A S U-AZ                       1:30.46        
      28.83   30.86   30.77                                        
  4 Roas, Johanna       19 Denver-CO                      1:31.06        
      28.20   31.06   31.80                                        
  5 Chavez, Jaclyn A    21 A S U-AZ                       1:31.59        
      28.61   31.28   31.70                                        
  6 Jenck, Clara S      17 Denver-CO                      1:32.23        
      29.05   31.47   31.71                                        
  7 Friderichs, Jamie   19 A S U-AZ                       1:32.91        
      28.41   31.87   32.63                                        
  8 Vanbuskirk, Kacie   20 Denver-CO                      1:37.32        
      30.37   33.03   33.92                                        
 
Event 6  Men 150 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Barkley G    19 A S U-AZ                       1:22.06        
      25.58   27.83   28.65                                        
  2 Bretschneider, Lan  18 Denver-CO                      1:23.34        
      26.15   28.45   28.74                                        
  3 Severino, Ben C     18 Denver-CO                      1:23.88        
      26.52   29.17   28.19                                        
  4 Williams, Luke A    18 Denver-CO                      1:23.90        
      26.60   28.50   28.80                                        
  5 Pettyes, Adam D     21 Denver-CO                      1:24.51        
      26.69   29.22   28.60                                        
  6 Glander, Ryan M     21 A S U-AZ                       1:24.62        
      26.64   28.83   29.15                                        
  7 Sabau, Alex         18 A S U-AZ                       1:25.26        
      26.88   29.13   29.25                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Bridgette  20 Denver-CO                        29.61        
  2 Jonsdottir, Ingibj  19 A S U-AZ                         29.74        
  3 Huddleston, Zoe M   19 Denver-CO                        29.92        
  4 Spadoni, Marina K   19 A S U-AZ                         30.10        
  5 Jenck, Clara S      17 Denver-CO                        30.43        
  6 Tornatore, Miranda  20 A S U-AZ                         31.01        
  7 Morgan, Jennifer R  19 A S U-AZ                         31.08        
  8 Cohen, Gretchen P   21 Denver-CO                        31.30        
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohus, Richard      20 A S U-AZ                         25.54        
  2 Robrock, Kyle J     19 Denver-CO                        26.18        
  2 Milberg, Kyle W     21 Denver-CO                        26.18        
  4 Adalsteinsson, Dav  23 A S U-AZ                         26.95        
  5 Van Dehy, William   20 Denver-CO                        27.20        
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyolfson, Maddie E  19 Denver-CO                        33.57        
  2 Houston, Tory M     20 A S U-AZ                         34.19        
  3 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                         34.39        
  4 Sanders, Amanda L   18 Denver-CO                        34.99        
  5 Duraj, Michelle K   21 Denver-CO                        35.40        
  6 Taylor, Ashley D    19 Denver-CO                        35.77        
 
Event 10  Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capitaine, Thibaut  20 A S U-AZ                         28.79        
  2 Cottam, Tim R       19 Denver-CO                        29.07        
  3 Krall, Tanner F     21 Denver-CO                        29.47        
  4 Greenwald, Travis   19 Denver-CO                        30.12        
  4 Guillory, Patrick   18 Denver-CO                        30.12        
  6 Lamb, Josh R        18 A S U-AZ                         30.35        
  7 Scott, Sammy T      20 A S U-AZ                         31.90        
  8 Worrick, Joe C      18 A S U-AZ                         31.96        
 
Event 11  Women 150 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Lori Layne  20 A S U-AZ                       1:39.64        
      30.41   34.22   35.01                                        
  2 Baxter, Tristin L   21 A S U-AZ                       1:40.86        
      30.57   34.20   36.09                                        
  3 Matthews, Drew D    20 Denver-CO                      1:43.11        
      30.99   35.72   36.40                                        
  4 Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                       1:46.10        
      32.85   36.46   36.79                                        
  5 Vanbuskirk, Kacie   20 Denver-CO                      1:46.26        
      32.39   36.97   36.90                                        
  6 Crispo, Miriam      20 A S U-AZ                       1:49.45        
      32.22   37.09   40.14                                        
 
Event 12  Men 150 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Andrew J    19 Denver-CO                      1:29.95        
      27.55   31.44   30.96                                        
  2 Dalby, Zac T        20 A S U-AZ                       1:30.43        
      27.49   31.28   31.66                                        
  3 Bergstrom, Scott W  18 Denver-CO                      1:31.30        
      28.80   31.47   31.03                                        
  4 Holly, Ryan M       21 Denver-CO                      1:31.39        
      27.95   31.36   32.08                                        
  5 Zgliczynski, Jerem  19 Denver-CO                      1:35.33        
      29.06   33.04   33.23                                        
  6 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       1:35.70        
      28.30   32.59   34.81                                        
  7 Mills, Brandon J    18 A S U-AZ                       1:38.78        
      29.21   34.50   35.07                                        
  8 Sabau, Alex         18 A S U-AZ                       1:39.73        
      28.92   33.15   37.66                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Melanie      20 A S U-AZ                         26.04        
  2 Huddleston, Zoe M   19 Denver-CO                        26.41        
  3 Barreto, Juanita B  20 A S U-AZ                         26.87        
  4 Zsiga, Kayra L      20 A S U-AZ                         27.14        
  5 Friderichs, Jamie   19 A S U-AZ                         27.27        
  6 Mullenix, Morgan A  19 Denver-CO                        27.33        
  7 Duraj, Michelle K   21 Denver-CO                        28.07        
  8 Clarke, Kyra M      21 Denver-CO                        28.82        
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robrock, Kyle J     19 Denver-CO                        23.43        
  2 Milberg, Kyle W     21 Denver-CO                        23.52        
  3 Kay, Danny B        18 Denver-CO                        24.03        
  4 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                         24.04        
  5 Pettyes, Adam D     21 Denver-CO                        24.37        
  6 Worrick, Joe C      18 A S U-AZ                         24.57        
  7 Braden, Gunner A    18 A S U-AZ                         25.14        
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corea, Sam N        19 Denver-CO                        56.89        
      27.52   29.37                                                
  2 Matthews, Drew D    20 Denver-CO                        57.70        
      27.92   29.78                                                
  3 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                         57.83        
      27.94   29.89                                                
  4 Ceranic, Indira     18 A S U-AZ                         58.78        
      28.33   30.45                                                
  5 Chavez, Jaclyn A    21 A S U-AZ                         58.86        
      28.23   30.63                                                
  6 Zsiga, Kayra L      20 A S U-AZ                       1:00.62        
      29.16   31.46                                                
  7 Mullenix, Morgan A  19 Denver-CO                      1:01.56        
      29.74   31.82                                                
  8 Cohen, Gretchen P   21 Denver-CO                      1:02.50        
      29.55   32.95                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                         52.46        
      25.32   27.14                                                
  1 Severino, Ben C     18 Denver-CO                        52.46        
      25.20   27.26                                                
  3 Greenwald, Travis   19 Denver-CO                        53.56        
      25.57   27.99                                                
  4 Russo, Marco V      18 Denver-CO                        53.68        
      25.66   28.02                                                
  5 Kay, Danny B        18 Denver-CO                        54.07        
      25.63   28.44                                                
  6 Worrick, Joe C      18 A S U-AZ                         54.24        
      26.13   28.11                                                
  7 Braden, Gunner A    18 A S U-AZ                         58.00        
      27.06   30.94                                                
 
Event 17  Women 150 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Bridgette  20 Denver-CO                      1:37.34        
      31.36   33.13   32.85                                        
  2 Roas, Johanna       19 Denver-CO                      1:37.65        
      31.02   33.64   32.99                                        
  3 Busch, Melanie      20 A S U-AZ                       1:38.19        
      31.31   33.25   33.63                                        
  4 Barreto, Juanita B  20 A S U-AZ                       1:41.02        
      31.92   34.29   34.81                                        
  5 Huddleston, Zoe M   19 Denver-CO                      1:41.35        
      32.38   34.21   34.76                                        
  6 Tornatore, Miranda  20 A S U-AZ                       1:42.03        
      32.49   34.60   34.94                                        
  7 Morgan, Jennifer R  19 A S U-AZ                       1:42.51        
      32.93   34.77   34.81                                        
 
Event 18  Men 150 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Barkley G    19 A S U-AZ                       1:29.48        
      28.70   30.43   30.35                                        
  2 Bohus, Richard      20 A S U-AZ                       1:29.49        
      28.74   31.14   29.61                                        
  3 Van Dehy, William   20 Denver-CO                      1:30.17        
      28.46   30.77   30.94                                        
  4 Adalsteinsson, Dav  23 A S U-AZ                       1:30.73        
      28.73   30.82   31.18                                        
  5 Cottam, Tim R       19 Denver-CO                      1:32.40        
      28.86   31.28   32.26                                        
  6 Bunch, Dylan W      19 Denver-CO                      1:36.28        
      30.31   32.81   33.16                                        
 
Event 19  Women 150 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Tory M     20 A S U-AZ                       1:53.25        
      35.25   38.58   39.42                                        
  2 Eyolfson, Maddie E  19 Denver-CO                      1:55.01        
      35.71   39.45   39.85                                        
  3 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                       1:57.96        
      37.06   40.44   40.46                                        
  4 Sanders, Amanda L   18 Denver-CO                      1:58.59        
      36.48   40.44   41.67                                        
  5 Cassou, Nicole L    18 Denver-CO                      1:59.19        
      37.12   40.80   41.27                                        
  6 Duraj, Michelle K   21 Denver-CO                      2:01.38        
      36.64   42.13   42.61                                        
  7 Taylor, Ashley D    19 Denver-CO                      2:01.91        
      36.94   41.58   43.39                                        
 
Event 20  Men 150 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capitaine, Thibaut  20 A S U-AZ                       1:40.08        
      31.03   34.46   34.59                                        
  2 Krall, Tanner F     21 Denver-CO                      1:43.28        
      31.75   35.72   35.81                                        
  3 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       1:43.98        
      32.07   36.15   35.76                                        
  4 Mills, Brandon J    18 A S U-AZ                       1:45.40        
      32.04   36.12   37.24                                        
  5 Lamb, Josh R        18 A S U-AZ                       1:45.47        
      32.88   35.94   36.65                                        
  6 Bretschneider, Lan  18 Denver-CO                      1:47.01        
      32.87   36.95   37.19                                        
  7 Zgliczynski, Jerem  19 Denver-CO                      1:48.05        
      33.00   37.09   37.96                                        
  8 Brunetti, Darian J  20 Denver-CO                      1:54.73        
      34.70   39.38   40.65                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vanbuskirk, Kacie   20 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      31.94   34.76   35.65   35.92   36.10   36.01   35.95   34.70
 -- Crispo, Miriam      20 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      31.96   34.80   35.71   35.80   36.11   35.96   35.34   34.71
 -- Mullenix, Morgan A  19 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      31.24   34.45   34.94   34.86   34.83   35.38   35.57   33.46
 -- Rooney, Tyra A      18 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      31.14   34.28   34.25   34.37   33.90   34.43   34.65   34.23
 -- Baxter, Tristin L   21 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      30.52   32.97   32.63   32.92   33.43   33.66   33.45   32.73
 -- Friderichs, Jamie   19 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      31.17   33.85   33.77   34.01   33.78   33.81   33.54   33.36
 -- Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      30.99   33.32   33.65   33.75   33.46   33.62   33.56   32.96
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bunch, Dylan W      19 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      27.30   29.70   30.29   30.47   29.99   30.56   29.44   29.21
 -- Williams, Luke A    18 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      27.84   30.26   30.39   30.76   30.80   30.79   30.96   31.04
 -- Holly, Ryan M       21 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      28.25   31.63   32.12   32.83   32.49   32.46   31.80   31.05
 -- Torres, Andrew J    19 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      27.49   30.34   32.58   33.46   33.40   32.75   32.78   32.12
 -- Glander, Ryan M     21 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      27.97   30.62   31.17   31.47   31.58   32.28   32.51   31.33
 -- Weiner, Brendan A   19 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      28.89   32.33   33.84   33.45   34.20   33.84   33.95   32.67
 -- Bergstrom, Scott W  18 Denver-CO                           DQ        
      27.89   30.52   30.82   31.27   31.67   31.56   31.67   30.89
 -- Sabau, Alex         18 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      28.04   30.75   31.80   32.54   32.24   32.48   32.33   30.65
 
Event 23  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Drew D    20 Denver-CO                        28.51        
  2 Spadoni, Marina K   19 A S U-AZ                         28.83        
  3 Kremer, Lori Layne  20 A S U-AZ                         29.14        
  4 Jonsdottir, Ingibj  19 A S U-AZ                         29.16        
  5 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                         29.37        
  6 Clarke, Kyra M      21 Denver-CO                        32.46        
 
Event 24  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coci, Alex          23 A S U-AZ                         24.40        
  2 Milberg, Kyle W     21 Denver-CO                        24.91        
  3 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                         25.66        
  4 Guillory, Patrick   18 Denver-CO                        25.88        
  5 Capitaine, Thibaut  20 A S U-AZ                         26.42        
  6 Kay, Danny B        18 Denver-CO                        26.77        
  7 Mackenzie, Douglas  22 Denver-CO                        26.85        
  8 Scott, Sammy T      20 A S U-AZ                         29.03        
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenck, Clara S      17 Denver-CO                      2:20.58        
      31.42   34.75   41.83   32.58                                
  2 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                       2:24.50        
      31.80   38.63   41.39   32.68                                
  3 Tornatore, Miranda  20 A S U-AZ                       2:25.20        
      31.39   35.44   44.76   33.61                                
  4 Kremer, Lori Layne  20 A S U-AZ                       2:26.15        
      30.56   37.91   43.90   33.78                                
  5 Sanders, Amanda L   18 Denver-CO                      2:27.89        
      34.30   37.26   41.92   34.41                                
  6 Cassou, Nicole L    18 Denver-CO                      2:28.08        
      32.53   40.21   41.44   33.90                                
  7 Eyolfson, Maddie E  19 Denver-CO                      2:30.00        
      33.32   40.48   41.68   34.52                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalby, Zac T        20 A S U-AZ                       2:06.64        
      27.40   32.89   36.82   29.53                                
  2 Zgliczynski, Jerem  19 Denver-CO                      2:07.98        
      27.89   32.82   37.33   29.94                                
  3 Cottam, Tim R       19 Denver-CO                      2:08.64        
      28.33   33.81   35.33   31.17                                
  4 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       2:09.51        
      29.31   33.01   37.31   29.88                                
  5 Robrock, Kyle J     19 Denver-CO                      2:09.77        
      27.80   33.31   40.28   28.38                                
  6 Bretschneider, Lan  18 Denver-CO                      2:10.06        
      28.21   35.09   36.47   30.29                                
  7 Greenwald, Travis   19 Denver-CO                      2:11.08        
      28.36   34.24   37.83   30.65                                
  8 Severino, Ben C     18 Denver-CO                      2:11.76        
      27.28   34.32   39.47   30.69                                
  9 Brunetti, Darian J  20 Denver-CO                      2:12.70        
      28.65   32.74   39.76   31.55                                
 10 Mackenzie, Douglas  22 Denver-CO                      2:13.50        
      27.97   34.69   39.67   31.17                                
 11 Mills, Brandon J    18 A S U-AZ                       2:15.43        
      28.52   36.09   37.87   32.95                                
 12 Krall, Tanner F     21 Denver-CO                      2:18.78        
      28.83   36.21   38.64   35.10                                
 13 Scott, Sammy T      20 A S U-AZ                       2:23.51        
      30.89   38.82   39.18   34.62                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denver-CO  'A'                                        4:56.02        
     1) Corea, Sam N 19                 2) Roas, Johanna 19               
     3) Matthews, Drew D 20             4) McNally, Bridgette B 20        
       25.99    27.18    28.88    28.65    31.83    31.44    28.29    30.84
       31.62    31.30                                                      
  2 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         4:58.72        
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19      2) Busch, Melanie 20              
     3) Ceranic, Indira 18              4) Baxter, Tristin L 21           
       26.83    26.92    30.32    28.70    31.18    31.59    28.30    31.26
       31.98    31.64                                                      
  3 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         5:05.88        
     1) Spadoni, Marina K 19            2) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21            
     3) Simonovic, Kat S 18             4) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
       26.34    28.08    31.15    27.91    31.34    31.95    28.43    32.76
       33.85    34.07                                                      
  4 Denver-CO  'B'                                        5:15.59        
     1) Cohen, Gretchen P 21            2) Mullenix, Morgan A 19          
     3) Vanbuskirk, Kacie L 20          4) Jenck, Clara S 17              
       28.16    30.14    32.31    29.87    34.14    34.48    29.40    32.16
       32.72    32.21                                                      
  5 Denver-CO  'C'                                        5:17.69        
     1) Taylor, Ashley D 19             2) Clarke, Kyra M 21              
     3) Best, Jaclyn P 21               4) Rooney, Tyra A 18              
       29.05    29.61    32.60    29.88    33.08    33.02    29.61    33.16
       34.06    33.62                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 500 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         4:31.44        
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Adalsteinsson, David H 23      
     3) Coci, Alex 23                   4) Glander, Ryan M 21             
       22.97    24.83    27.11    24.70    27.75    28.36    26.51    29.14
       29.87    30.20                                                      
  2 Denver-CO  'B'                                        4:34.58        
     1) Guillory, Patrick P 18          2) Pettyes, Adam D 21             
     3) Van Dehy, William M 20          4) Bunch, Dylan W 19              
       24.38    25.06    29.88    24.13    28.95    29.25    26.17    28.78
       29.65    28.33                                                      
  3 Denver-CO  'A'                                        4:34.92        
     1) Kay, Danny B 18                 2) Mackenzie, Douglas R 22        
     3) Bergstrom, Scott W 18           4) Williams, Luke A 18            
       24.29    25.14    28.20    25.62    28.46    29.29    26.00    28.69
       29.81    29.42                                                      
  4 Denver-CO  'C'                                        4:44.73        
     1) Holly, Ryan M 21                2) Severino, Ben C 18             
     3) Russo, Marco V 18               4) Absher, Matt M 21              
       25.08    26.17    28.67    26.91    29.79    29.66    26.96    29.67
       30.73    31.09                                                      
  5 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         4:46.31        
     1) Perry, Barkley G 19             2) Sabau, Alex 18                 
     3) Palumbo, Alex P 21              4) Weiner, Brendan A 19           
       24.09    25.98    28.50    26.82    29.86    29.60    27.74    30.62
       31.46    31.64                                                      
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Riley    21 A S U-AZ                        341.25        
  2 Edfort, Ross M      20 Denver-CO                       311.03        
  3 Atha, Hunter        18 A S U-AZ                        279.68        
  4 Latimer, Simon C    20 Denver-CO                       247.87        
  5 Canadi, Alex        18 Denver-CO                       213.85        
 
Event 30  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casper, Hailey      21 A S U-AZ                        330.53        
  2 Gau, Dana K         20 Denver-CO                       243.98        
  3 Grammer, Larissa    18 Denver-CO                       181.80        
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Riley    21 A S U-AZ                        424.43        
  2 Edfort, Ross M      20 Denver-CO                       312.60        
  3 Atha, Hunter        18 A S U-AZ                        299.40        
  4 Latimer, Simon C    20 Denver-CO                       234.30        
  5 Canadi, Alex        18 Denver-CO                       226.20        
 
Event 32  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Club                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Morgan      18 A S U-AZ                        326.85        
  2 Casper, Hailey      21 A S U-AZ                        322.20        
  3 Badillo, Cat        18 Denver-CO                       260.18        
  4 Gau, Dana K         20 Denver-CO                       257.33        
  5 Grammer, Larissa    18 Denver-CO                       201.00        

Mini Plans
Be The Solution
Baseball Flex Plans
Fan Fest 2014