MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
W Swimming/Diving

Licensed to Arizona State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 02:16 PM
                Arizona State vs. UCLA & Air Force - 11/9/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:38.01  A
              1:38.81  B
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C L A-CA  'A'                                       1:43.25         11  
     1) Mack, Linnea K 17               2) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18            
     3) Quah, Ting 21                   4) Murphy, Kathryn T 21           
       26.04    29.82    24.24    23.15                                    
  2 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         1:44.29          4  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19      2) Popa, Alex A 22                
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19            4) Busch, Melanie 20              
       26.21    29.28    25.85    22.95                                    
  3 U C L A-CA  'B'                                       1:44.46          2  
     1) White, Madison M 18             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 20          
     3) Tarazona, Noelle M 20           4) Carlson, Taylor J 20           
       26.20    29.84    24.63    23.79                                    
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         1:46.11        
     1) Barreto, Juanita B 20           2) Houston, Tory M 20             
     3) Zsiga, Kayra L 20               4) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
       26.90    30.04    25.72    23.45                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:26.08  A
              1:27.14  B
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         1:31.32         11  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 23                   4) Perry, Barkley G 19            
       23.20    25.46    21.55    21.11                                    
  2 A F A-CO  'A'                                         1:32.57          4  
     1) Davis, Devon A 18               2) Barnosky, Michael W 19         
     3) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            4) Dahle, Jordan R 18             
       24.07    25.22    22.49    20.79                                    
  3 A F A-CO  'B'                                         1:33.98          2  
     1) Macdonald, Angus J 21           2) Knoche, Zach A 18              
     3) Leonhardt, Paul L 21            4) Dunne, Ryan C 20               
       23.99    27.07    22.48    20.44                                    
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         1:34.58        
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Kao, Sean H 18                 
       24.04    26.97    22.39    21.18                                    
  5 A F A-CO  'C'                                         1:38.03        
     1) Tillery, Kris P 18              2) Fanter, Kevin S 18             
     3) Ledford, Sean A 19              4) Wieser, Sam J 21               
       24.84    27.44    23.50    22.25                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L   21 A S U-AZ                       9:59.17          9  
      27.27   29.48   29.64   29.61   30.15   30.17   30.38   30.31
      30.36   30.19   30.07   30.33   30.35   30.13   30.34   30.30
      30.20   30.19   30.19   29.51                                
  2 Baker, Lauren E     21 U C L A-CA                    10:01.23          4  
      28.03   29.89   30.03   29.95   30.29   30.27   30.34   30.25
      30.16   30.14   30.10   30.19   30.13   30.31   30.31   30.32
      30.22   30.27   30.38   29.65                                
  3 Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                      10:17.51          3  
      29.06   30.75   30.73   30.85   30.70   30.78   30.95   30.94
      31.05   31.09   31.09   31.13   31.00   31.08   31.15   30.98
      30.98   31.15   31.34   30.71                                
  4 Milligan, Kacey T   20 U C L A-CA                    10:23.61          2  
      28.17   30.36   30.95   31.38   31.55   31.24   31.53   31.79
      31.52   31.53   31.43   31.25   31.09   31.62   31.42   31.70
      31.50   31.52   31.34   30.72                                
  5 Hammond, Emily A    18 U C L A-CA                    10:37.78          1  
      29.28   31.63   31.65   31.84   32.30   31.80   32.11   32.19
      32.07   32.33   32.11   32.27   32.27   32.48   32.14   32.11
      31.85   32.17   32.28   30.90                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin T    19 A F A-CO                       9:36.28          9  
      25.49   28.07   28.50   28.67   28.86   29.02   29.00   29.25
      29.08   29.17   29.45   29.25   29.26   28.96   29.23   29.34
      29.05   29.27   29.37   27.99                                
  2 Faciszewski, Andre  18 A F A-CO                       9:38.59          4  
      25.71   28.10   28.53   28.52   28.83   28.94   29.03   29.32
      29.26   29.39   29.30   29.48   29.75   29.54   29.62   29.49
      29.70   29.66   28.59   27.83                                
  3 Strom, Alex R       20 A F A-CO                       9:41.84          3  
      26.39   29.10   28.91   28.93   28.98   29.22   29.32   29.27
      29.33   29.31   29.44   29.26   29.65   29.54   29.54   29.59
      29.78   29.43   28.44   28.41                                
  4 Palumbo, Alex P     21 A S U-AZ                       9:46.60          2  
      26.08   28.45   28.90   28.96   28.91   29.09   29.12   29.55
      29.45   29.90   29.79   29.91   29.81   30.12   30.09   30.08
      29.62   29.98   29.73   29.06                                
  5 Weiner, Brendan A   19 A S U-AZ                       9:50.24          1  
      26.39   28.33   29.38   29.42   29.50   29.54   29.98   29.87
      30.16   29.99   30.16   30.16   30.14   29.80   29.78   29.66
      30.15   29.55   29.64   28.64                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:43.91  A
              1:47.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quah, Ting          21 U C L A-CA                     1:49.38          9  
      25.71   28.12   28.14   27.41                                
  2 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                       1:49.95          4  
      25.81   28.07   28.08   27.99                                
  3 Loper, Ally L       20 U C L A-CA                     1:50.96          3  
      26.28   27.96   28.52   28.20                                
  4 Barreto, Juanita B  20 A S U-AZ                       1:51.20          2  
      25.61   27.99   28.70   28.90                                
  5 Dornick, Monica V   19 U C L A-CA                     1:52.15          1  
      25.91   28.24   29.29   28.71                                
  6 Ceranic, Indira     18 A S U-AZ                       1:52.28        
      25.99   27.82   29.00   29.47                                
  7 Chavez, Jaclyn A    21 A S U-AZ                       1:52.92        
      26.17   28.40   58.35                                        
  8 Merlihan, Michaela  18 U C L A-CA                     1:54.06        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  A
              1:37.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Barkley G    19 A S U-AZ                       1:41.20          9  
      23.13   25.52   26.36   26.19                                
  2 Graves, Robby O     19 A F A-CO                       1:42.31          4  
      23.79   25.85   26.39   26.28                                
  3 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                       1:42.73          3  
      23.72   25.93   26.83   26.25                                
  4 Leonhardt, Paul L   21 A F A-CO                       1:42.74          2  
      23.75   25.96   26.45   26.58                                
  5 Frank, George M     19 A F A-CO                       1:42.81          1  
      23.46   26.08   26.61   26.66                                
  6 Walls, Matthew A    19 A F A-CO                       1:43.73        
      23.81   26.12   26.77   27.03                                
  7 Glander, Ryan M     21 A S U-AZ                       1:44.65        
      24.21   26.18   26.93   27.33                                
  8 Sabau, Alex         18 A S U-AZ                       1:48.99        
      24.70   26.94   28.17   29.18                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                51.97  A
                55.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Madison M    18 U C L A-CA                       55.07 B        9  
      27.16   27.91                                                
  2 Busch, Melanie      20 A S U-AZ                         55.49          4  
      27.06   28.43                                                
  3 Kinnear, Katie M    18 U C L A-CA                       55.76          3  
      27.05   28.71                                                
  4 Bergman, Jesse L    21 U C L A-CA                       56.67          2  
      27.54   29.13                                                
  5 Jonsdottir, Ingibj  19 A S U-AZ                         58.63          1  
      28.06   30.57                                                
  6 Tornatore, Miranda  20 A S U-AZ                         58.95        
      28.52   30.43                                                
  7 Morgan, Jennifer R  19 A S U-AZ                         59.02        
      28.70   30.32                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adalsteinsson, Dav  23 A S U-AZ                         49.98          9  
      24.28   25.70                                                
  2 Bohus, Richard      20 A S U-AZ                         49.99          4  
      24.52   25.47                                                
  3 Davis, Devon A      18 A F A-CO                         51.27          3  
      24.32   26.95                                                
  4 Tillery, Kris P     18 A F A-CO                         51.75          2  
      25.22   26.53                                                
  5 Newmann, Micah C    22 A F A-CO                         54.81          1  
      26.42   28.39                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.19  A
              1:02.49  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popa, Alex A        22 A S U-AZ                       1:04.02          9  
      30.41   33.61                                                
  2 Tse, Ashley A       18 U C L A-CA                     1:04.65          4  
      30.54   34.11                                                
  3 Houston, Tory M     20 A S U-AZ                       1:05.60          3  
      31.51   34.09                                                
  4 Winkler, Jo Jo J    18 U C L A-CA                     1:05.65          2  
      30.99   34.66                                                
  5 Khojasteh, Jessica  20 U C L A-CA                     1:05.67          1  
      30.91   34.76                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnosky, Michael   19 A F A-CO                         55.93          9  
      26.03   29.90                                                
  2 Capitaine, Thibaut  20 A S U-AZ                         56.44          4  
      26.43   30.01                                                
  3 Knoche, Zach A      18 A F A-CO                         58.64          3  
      27.35   31.29                                                
  4 Lamb, Josh R        18 A S U-AZ                         59.17          2  
      27.83   31.34                                                
  5 Fanter, Kevin S     18 A F A-CO                         59.24          1  
      27.87   31.37                                                
  6 Wieser, Sam J       21 A F A-CO                         59.48        
      27.70   31.78                                                
  7 Worrick, Joe C      18 A S U-AZ                       1:02.24        
      29.08   33.16                                                
  8 Trimble, Connor J   18 A S U-AZ                       1:03.17        
      28.95   34.22                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:54.54  A
              1:59.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarazona, Noelle M  20 U C L A-CA                     2:00.32          9  
      26.83   30.36   31.41   31.72                                
  2 Senko, Anna K       21 U C L A-CA                     2:01.36          4  
      27.36   30.76   31.19   32.05                                
  3 Baxter, Tristin L   21 A S U-AZ                       2:02.90          3  
      27.99   31.46   31.88   31.57                                
  4 Upshaw, Arlyn M     18 U C L A-CA                     2:05.17          2  
      28.04   31.79   32.31   33.03                                
  5 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                       2:09.27          1  
      28.80   32.02   33.61   34.84                                
  6 Crispo, Miriam      20 A S U-AZ                       2:11.99        
      29.11   32.83   34.30   35.75                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  A
              1:47.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalby, Zac T        20 A S U-AZ                       1:50.40          9  
      24.17   27.84   29.21   29.18                                
  2 Ledford, Sean A     19 A F A-CO                       1:52.40          4  
      24.70   29.06   29.09   29.55                                
  3 Pollard, Kevin C    18 A F A-CO                       1:56.35          3  
      25.78   29.29   30.82   30.46                                
  4 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       1:56.99          2  
      25.74   29.41   30.89   30.95                                
  5 Faciszewski, Andre  18 A F A-CO                       1:57.96          1  
      25.80   29.81   31.32   31.03                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Linnea K      17 U C L A-CA                       23.20          9  
  2 Busch, Melanie      20 A S U-AZ                         23.44          4  
  3 Jonsdottir, Ingibj  19 A S U-AZ                         24.05          3  
  4 Spadoni, Marina K   19 A S U-AZ                         24.19          2  
  5 Carlson, Taylor J   20 U C L A-CA                       24.38          1  
  6 Friderichs, Jamie   19 A S U-AZ                         24.42        
 -- Murphy, Kathryn T   21 U C L A-CA                          DQ        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C       20 A F A-CO                         20.69          9  
  2 Bohus, Richard      20 A S U-AZ                         20.99          4  
  3 Macdonald, Angus J  21 A F A-CO                         21.23          3  
  4 Dahle, Jordan R     18 A F A-CO                         21.59          2  
  5 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                         21.68          1  
  6 Strom, Alex R       20 A F A-CO                         21.96        
  7 Braden, Gunner A    18 A S U-AZ                         22.18        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casper, Hailey      22 A S U-AZ                        322.25          9  
  2 Weller, Morgan      19 A S U-AZ                        320.60          4  
  3 Guzman, Paulina     20 U C L A-CA                      266.95          3  
  4 Long, Lainie        20 A F A-CO                        243.20          2  
  5 Horn, Jessica       20 A F A-CO                        237.45          1  
  6 Lenz, Annika        20 U C L A-CA                      221.05        
  7 Mallard, Stephanie  20 A F A-CO                        207.75        
  8 Monahan, Montana    20 U C L A-CA                      199.96        
  9 Kennedy, Rachel     20 A F A-CO                        199.35        
 10 Nolan, Jeanne       20 A F A-CO                        187.75        
 11 Getty, Summer       20 A F A-CO                        181.40        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Riley    21 A S U-AZ                        368.00          9  
  2 Zillweger, Nathani  19 A F A-CO                        271.60          4  
  3 Atha, Hunter        19 A S U-AZ                        261.55          3  
  4 Vallejo, Dominic A  22 A F A-CO                        251.60          2  
  5 Copeland, Greg R    20 A F A-CO                        205.65          1  
  6 Eckebrecht, Aj J    18 A F A-CO                        197.70        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quah, Ting          21 U C L A-CA                       50.59          9  
      24.28   26.31                                                
  2 Murphy, Kathryn T   21 U C L A-CA                       51.19          4  
      24.41   26.78                                                
  3 Dornick, Monica V   19 U C L A-CA                       51.61          2.5
      24.91   26.70                                                
  3 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                         51.61          2.5
      24.71   26.90                                                
  5 Barreto, Juanita B  20 A S U-AZ                         52.09          1  
      24.84   27.25                                                
  6 Chavez, Jaclyn A    21 A S U-AZ                         52.60        
      25.33   27.27                                                
  7 Carlson, Taylor J   20 U C L A-CA                       52.62        
      25.50   27.12                                                
  8 Luchsinger, Summer  17 A S U-AZ                         53.13        
      25.59   27.54                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan C       20 A F A-CO                         45.58          9  
      21.96   23.62                                                
  2 Coci, Alex          23 A S U-AZ                         45.69          4  
      21.71   23.98                                                
  3 Adalsteinsson, Dav  23 A S U-AZ                         46.40          3  
      22.48   23.92                                                
  4 Frank, George M     19 A F A-CO                         46.71          2  
      22.33   24.38                                                
  5 Newmann, Micah C    22 A F A-CO                         47.40          1  
      22.69   24.71                                                
  6 Braden, Gunner A    18 A S U-AZ                         50.03        
      23.70   26.33                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:52.71  A
              1:59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Madison M    18 U C L A-CA                     1:59.25          9  
      28.43   29.88   30.25   30.69                                
  2 Kinnear, Katie M    18 U C L A-CA                     2:00.78          4  
      28.26   30.68   31.06   30.78                                
  3 Bergman, Jesse L    21 U C L A-CA                     2:01.57          3  
      28.66   30.93   30.85   31.13                                
  4 Busch, Melanie      20 A S U-AZ                       2:01.88          2  
      28.25   30.71   31.47   31.45                                
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R  19 A S U-AZ                       2:03.80          1  
      29.72   31.50   31.64   30.94                                
  6 Tornatore, Miranda  20 A S U-AZ                       2:05.81        
      29.38   31.71   32.35   32.37                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  A
              1:46.39  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Barkley G    19 A S U-AZ                       1:49.51          9  
      26.16   27.81   27.83   27.71                                
  2 Tillery, Kris P     18 A F A-CO                       1:51.46          4  
      26.19   27.66   28.19   29.42                                
  3 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       1:52.97          3  
      26.78   28.23   28.95   29.01                                
  4 Macdonald, Angus J  21 A F A-CO                       1:55.05          2  
      25.83   28.83   30.20   30.19                                
  5 Walls, Matthew A    19 A F A-CO                       1:55.12          1  
      26.71   29.07   30.03   29.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  A
              2:15.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Ashley A       18 U C L A-CA                     2:18.09          6.5
      31.46   34.85   35.64   36.14                                
  1 Houston, Tory M     20 A S U-AZ                       2:18.09          6.5
      31.49   34.92   35.24   36.44                                
  3 Khojasteh, Jessica  20 U C L A-CA                     2:22.40          3  
      31.96   36.40   37.09   36.95                                
  4 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                       2:23.16          2  
      33.07   36.72   36.42   36.95                                
  5 Winkler, Jo Jo J    18 U C L A-CA                     2:24.50          1  
      33.31   37.36   37.50   36.33                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  A
              1:59.79  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capitaine, Thibaut  20 A S U-AZ                       2:04.41          9  
      27.98   31.96   32.66   31.81                                
  2 Barnosky, Michael   19 A F A-CO                       2:05.22          4  
      27.96   32.20   32.69   32.37                                
  3 Mills, Brandon J    18 A S U-AZ                       2:08.82          3  
      28.43   31.93   33.34   35.12                                
  4 Knoche, Zach A      18 A F A-CO                       2:09.08          2  
      28.92   33.14   34.05   32.97                                
  5 Fanter, Kevin S     18 A F A-CO                       2:10.01          1  
      29.30   32.80   33.92   33.99                                
  6 Lamb, Josh R        18 A S U-AZ                       2:10.44        
      30.10   34.74   32.72   32.88                                
  7 Wieser, Sam J       21 A F A-CO                       2:12.57        
      29.37   33.92   34.37   34.91                                
  8 Scott, Sammy T      20 A S U-AZ                       2:16.38        
      30.38   33.29   35.04   37.67                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.01  A
              4:47.79  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L   21 A S U-AZ                       4:52.19          9  
      27.18   29.05   29.33   29.59   29.62   29.74   29.84   29.69
      29.81   28.34                                                
  2 Baker, Lauren E     21 U C L A-CA                     4:56.12          4  
      27.42   29.20   29.53   29.73   29.81   29.93   30.10   30.21
      30.35   29.84                                                
  3 Loper, Ally L       20 U C L A-CA                     4:57.98          3  
      27.66   29.54   29.94   30.02   30.19   30.19   29.94   30.17
      30.43   29.90                                                
  4 Friderichs, Jamie   19 A S U-AZ                       5:00.25          2  
      27.32   29.96   30.20   30.22   30.45   30.64   30.48   30.57
      30.45   29.96                                                
  5 Milligan, Kacey T   20 U C L A-CA                     5:02.70          1  
      28.83   30.50   30.45   30.78   30.52   30.49   30.31   30.30
      30.36   30.16                                                
  6 Merlihan, Michaela  18 U C L A-CA                     5:04.72        
      28.80   30.46   30.71   31.10   31.21   30.78   30.56   30.53
      30.80   29.77                                                
 -- Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                            DQ        
      28.81   30.65   30.52   30.96   30.64   30.38   30.75   31.04
      30.92   30.33                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  A
              4:24.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin T    19 A F A-CO                       4:38.19          9  
      25.15   27.48   27.92   28.32   28.35   28.22   28.68   28.45
      28.05   27.57                                                
  2 Palumbo, Alex P     21 A S U-AZ                       4:39.98          4  
      25.37   27.84   27.99   28.41   28.60   28.34   28.33   28.73
      28.26   28.11                                                
  3 Strom, Alex R       20 A F A-CO                       4:41.27          3  
      25.63   27.96   28.22   28.54   29.08   29.20   29.46   28.09
      27.94   27.15                                                
  4 Glander, Ryan M     21 A S U-AZ                       4:41.91          2  
      25.83   28.14   28.55   28.73   28.89   28.74   28.77   28.93
      28.27   27.06                                                
  5 Graves, Robby O     19 A F A-CO                       4:42.81          1  
      25.57   27.90   28.25   28.68   28.58   28.80   29.12   28.88
      28.85   28.18                                                
  6 Weiner, Brendan A   19 A S U-AZ                       4:48.57        
      25.81   28.45   28.95   29.57   29.70   29.11   29.61   29.41
      29.37   28.59                                                
  7 Sabau, Alex         18 A S U-AZ                       4:53.00        
      25.42   28.54   29.35   29.69   30.42   30.22   30.33   30.48
      29.87   28.68                                                
 -- Faciszewski, Andre  18 A F A-CO                            DQ        
      25.28   27.74   27.89   29.04   28.99   29.16   29.14   28.90
      28.52   27.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnear, Katie M    18 U C L A-CA                       54.58          9  
      25.24   29.34                                                
  2 Mack, Linnea K      17 U C L A-CA                       56.13          4  
      25.99   30.14                                                
  3 Senko, Anna K       21 U C L A-CA                       56.19          3  
      26.47   29.72                                                
  4 Simonovic, Kat S    18 A S U-AZ                         57.05          2  
      26.49   30.56                                                
  5 Zsiga, Kayra L      20 A S U-AZ                         57.92          1  
      27.02   30.90                                                
  6 Hammond, Emily A    18 U C L A-CA                       58.70        
      27.79   30.91                                                
  7 Crispo, Miriam      20 A S U-AZ                       1:00.73        
      28.61   32.12                                                
  8 Luchsinger, Summer  17 A S U-AZ                       1:01.19        
      28.95   32.24                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coci, Alex          23 A S U-AZ                         48.79          9  
      22.84   25.95                                                
  2 Mitchell, Kevin D   20 A F A-CO                         50.43          4  
      23.54   26.89                                                
  3 Davis, Devon A      18 A F A-CO                         50.71          3  
      23.33   27.38                                                
  4 Kao, Sean H         18 A S U-AZ                         51.09          2  
      23.88   27.21                                                
  5 Pollard, Kevin C    18 A F A-CO                         51.90          1  
      24.44   27.46                                                
  6 Ledford, Sean A     19 A F A-CO                         51.94        
      24.12   27.82                                                
  7 Trimble, Connor J   18 A S U-AZ                         56.94        
      25.43   31.51                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:05.44  A
              4:19.39  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarazona, Noelle M  20 U C L A-CA                     4:22.23          9  
      27.40   31.10   33.81   33.75   37.23   38.01   31.10   29.83
  2 Baker, Lauren E     21 U C L A-CA                     4:25.51          4  
      28.65   31.93   34.35   33.35   38.29   38.84   30.37   29.73
  3 Tse, Ashley A       18 U C L A-CA                     4:28.62          3  
      28.38   32.44   34.89   34.86   37.07   38.34   31.74   30.90
  4 Degraff, Cheyenne   18 A S U-AZ                       4:28.66          2  
      28.59   32.26   34.95   34.42   38.35   38.92   31.10   30.07
  5 Upshaw, Arlyn M     18 U C L A-CA                     4:30.83          1  
      28.46   32.52   34.00   33.30   39.20   39.38   31.93   32.04
  6 Houston, Tory M     20 A S U-AZ                       4:33.54        
      30.00   33.87   35.73   35.25   37.18   37.50   32.50   31.51
  7 Olasz, Anna G       19 A S U-AZ                       4:37.69        
      29.81   33.31   38.34   36.56   38.96   39.02   31.50   30.19
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalby, Zac T        20 A S U-AZ                       1:51.64          9  
      24.08   29.37   31.96   26.23                                
  2 Leonhardt, Paul L   21 A F A-CO                       1:54.23          4  
      23.93   29.35   33.73   27.22                                
  3 Sockwell, Kyle C    19 A S U-AZ                       1:54.91          3  
      26.32   28.66   33.50   26.43                                
  4 Barnosky, Michael   19 A F A-CO                       1:56.75          2  
      25.01   30.30   32.59   28.85                                
  5 Mills, Brandon J    18 A S U-AZ                       1:57.68          1  
      25.33   31.61   32.95   27.79                                
  6 Jackson, Kevin T    19 A F A-CO                       1:58.46        
      25.43   30.85   34.85   27.33                                
  7 Davis, Devon A      18 A F A-CO                       2:00.73        
      26.04   32.78   34.07   27.84                                
  8 Scott, Sammy T      20 A S U-AZ                       2:08.84        
      27.29   34.18   36.28   31.09                                
 -- Faciszewski, Andre  18 A F A-CO                      X1:58.58        
      25.68   30.38   35.39   27.13                                
 -- Fanter, Kevin S     18 A F A-CO                      X1:59.05        
      26.19   31.74   32.90   28.22                                
 -- Graves, Robby O     19 A F A-CO                      X1:59.14        
      25.60   31.75   34.77   27.02                                
 -- Wieser, Sam J       21 A F A-CO                      X1:59.19        
      25.25   31.86   34.33   27.75                                
 -- Dahle, Jordan R     18 A F A-CO                            DQ        
      24.51   30.45   36.01   27.75                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:16.84  A
              3:18.99  B
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C L A-CA  'A'                                       3:25.93         11  
     1) Quah, Ting 21                   2) Murphy, Kathryn T 21           
     3) Senko, Anna K 21                4) Bergman, Jesse L 21            
       24.14                               25.18    52.44    24.63    51.64
  2 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         3:27.10          4  
     1) Simonovic, Kat S 18             2) Friderichs, Jamie A 19         
     3) Baxter, Tristin L 21            4) Barreto, Juanita B 20          
       25.12    52.39    24.52    51.77    25.20    51.92    24.44    51.02
  3 U C L A-CA  'C'                                       3:28.39          2  
     1) Khojasteh, Jessica 20           2) Dornick, Monica V 19           
     3) Carlson, Taylor J 20            4) Tarazona, Noelle M 20          
       25.59    52.53    24.84    51.70    25.00    52.33    24.84    51.83
  4 U C L A-CA  'B'                                       3:30.18        
     1) Mack, Linnea K 17               2) White, Madison M 18            
     3) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18             4) Tse, Ashley A 18               
       24.85    52.09    24.95    51.86    25.14    52.74    25.57    53.49
  5 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         3:31.66        
     1) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21             2) Ceranic, Indira 18             
     3) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18          4) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 19     
       24.93    52.26    25.35    53.27    24.97    52.99    24.38    53.14
  6 U C L A-CA  'D'                                       3:35.42        
     1) Kinnear, Katie M 18             2) Loper, Ally L 20               
     3) Merlihan, Michaela A 18         4) Milligan, Kacey T 20           
       25.11    52.25    25.66    53.37    26.86    55.26    26.39    54.54
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 A S U-AZ  'A'                                         1:22.77         11  
     1) Perry, Barkley G 19             2) Coci, Alex 23                  
     3) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       4) Bohus, Richard 20              
       21.21    20.33    20.81    20.42                                    
  2 A F A-CO  'A'                                         1:22.94          4  
     1) Frank, George M 19              2) Dunne, Ryan C 20               
     3) Macdonald, Angus J 21           4) Newmann, Micah C 22            
       21.14    20.04    20.67    21.09                                    
  3 A F A-CO  'B'                                         1:25.65          2  
     1) Strom, Alex R 20                2) Walls, Matthew A 19            
     3) Mitchell, Kevin D 20            4) Dahle, Jordan R 18             
       21.59    21.56    21.34    21.16                                    
  4 A S U-AZ  'B'                                         1:27.12        
     1) Braden, Gunner A 18             2) Dalby, Zac T 20                
     3) Glander, Ryan M 21              4) Worrick, Joe C 18              
       22.28    21.20    22.31    21.33                                    
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weller, Morgan      19 A S U-AZ                        314.10          9  
  2 Casper, Hailey      22 A S U-AZ                        294.80          4  
  3 Lenz, Annika        20 U C L A-CA                      269.55          3  
  4 Monahan, Montana    20 U C L A-CA                      244.25          2  
  5 Long, Lainie        20 A F A-CO                        238.45          1  
  6 Guzman, Paulina     20 U C L A-CA                      234.70        
  7 Mallard, Stephanie  20 A F A-CO                        211.30        
  8 Horn, Jessica       20 A F A-CO                        199.95        
  9 Kennedy, Rachel     20 A F A-CO                        183.50        
 10 Getty, Summer       20 A F A-CO                        172.15        
 11 Nolan, Jeanne       20 A F A-CO                        166.40        
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Riley    21 A S U-AZ                        418.90          9  
  2 Atha, Hunter        19 A S U-AZ                        291.75          4  
  3 Zillweger, Nathani  19 A F A-CO                        237.05          3  
  4 Eckebrecht, Aj J    18 A F A-CO                        228.50          2  
  5 Copeland, Greg R    20 A F A-CO                        190.30          1  
  6 Vallejo, Dominic A  22 A F A-CO                        188.50        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. U C L A                             183   2. A S U                               113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. A S U                               158   2. A F A                               142

Mini Plans
Baseball Flex Plans
MBB Colgate