MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to Northern Arizona University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 04:48 PM
             2013 Mountain T's Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013             
                       Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff Arizona                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.45Q  4 
  2 Gooden, Asia                 Arizona Stat              7.50Q  3 
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari              7.54Q  2 
  4 Payne, Aareon                Double Pilla              7.63Q  1 
  5 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.66Q  5 
  6 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              7.62q  3 
  7 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.63q  3 
  8 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                      7.69q  4 
  9 Herring, Alycia              Arizona Stat              7.70   2 
 10 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon              7.71   5 
 11 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside              7.81   2 
 12 Franco, Mayra                Southern Uta              7.81   5 
 13 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside              7.85   5 
 13 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                      7.85   2 
 15 Johnson, T'Keyah             Southern Uta              7.88   1 
 16 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              7.91   4 
 16 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta              7.91   1 
 18 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi              7.92   3 
 19 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon              7.93   1 
 20 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.              7.97   4 
 21 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      8.01   3 
 22 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi              8.05   3 
 23 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                      8.10   1 
 24 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside              8.10   3 
 25 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                      8.14   4 
 26 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.              8.40   1 
 27 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.              8.46   2 
 28 Salih, Emani                 Unattached                8.46   2 
 29 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.              8.60   4 
 30 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.              8.66   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gooden, Asia                 Arizona Stat              7.37  
  2 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.41  
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari              7.43  
  4 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              7.57  
  5 Payne, Aareon                Double Pilla              7.62  
  6 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.63  
  7 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.64  
  8 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                      7.64  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat             23.98   8 
  2 Tate, Brianna                Arizona Stat             24.24   8 
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             24.77   8 
  4 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon             25.00   8 
  5 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                     25.05   7 
  6 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             25.10   7 
  7 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.41   6 
  8 Franco, Mayra                Southern Uta             25.56   7 
  9 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             25.70   6 
 10 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                     25.94   6 
 11 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacifi             25.98   4 
 12 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat             26.08   7 
 13 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta             26.10   7 
 14 Harris, Haley                Southern Uta             26.26   1 
 15 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.27   5 
 16 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             26.27   6 
 17 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             26.30   4 
 18 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             26.45   5 
 19 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.             26.48   4 
 20 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             26.56   4 
 21 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta             26.61   3 
 22 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi             26.83   3 
 23 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.98   5 
 24 Johnson, T'Keyah             Southern Uta             27.22   1 
 25 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.             27.29   3 
 26 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                     27.36   5 
 27 Salih, Emani                 Unattached               27.62   3 
 28 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             27.90   5 
 29 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             28.02   6 
 30 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             28.32   2 
 31 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside             28.38   4 
 32 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             28.73   5 
 33 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             28.98   2 
 34 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.             29.41   3 
 35 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             29.60   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geren, Sarah                 Arizona Stat             54.88   4 
  2 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon             57.99   4 
  3 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             58.35   4 
  4 Martinez, Lilian             Grand Canyon             58.70   3 
  5 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon             59.03   3 
  6 Harris, Haley                Southern Uta             59.14   3 
  7 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                     59.22   3 
  8 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta             59.38   1 
  9 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             59.48   4 
 10 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             59.74   2 
 11 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                     59.83   3 
 12 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacifi           1:00.49   2 
 13 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.           1:00.92   2 
 14 Christenberry, Amber         Grand Canyon           1:01.73   2 
 15 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.           1:02.18   1 
 16 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                   1:02.65   3 
 17 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside           1:02.89   1 
 18 Mercer, Dionna               Grand Canyon           1:03.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Kelsey           UNLV                   2:09.54  
  2 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           2:11.57  
  3 Honeycutt, Corey             UNLV                   2:15.14  
  4 Bartlett, Dalanne            Arizona Stat           2:15.38  
  5 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Ari           2:19.20  
  6 Wild, Julia                  Grand Canyon           2:20.80  
  7 Lynde, Sarah                 Arizona Stat           2:20.96  
  8 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon           2:25.09  
  9 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon           2:25.12  
 10 Wakefield, Meagan            Northern Ari           2:29.39  
 11 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:31.56  
 12 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla           2:37.10  
 13 Hill, Rhea                   UNLV                   3:02.82  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari           5:12.98  
  2 Justus, Lauren               Northern Ari           5:27.23  
  3 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari           5:33.25  
  4 Muiruri, Pauline             Grand Canyon           5:35.64  
  5 Berg, Amanda                 UNLV                   5:36.03  
  6 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon           5:45.82  
  7 Allen, Courtney              UNLV                   5:49.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          11:08.25  
  2 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                  11:51.22  
  3 Fell, Alyssa                 Unattached            12:11.13  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari          18:26.89  
  2 Justus, Lauren               Northern Ari          18:36.28  
  3 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          18:45.58  
  4 Fruth, Kelly                 Northern Ari          19:12.08  
  5 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari          19:17.24  
  6 Muiruri, Pauline             Grand Canyon          19:42.59  
  7 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon          20:26.50  
  8 Zampino, Nicole              Grand Canyon          21:30.71  
  9 Daza, Neftali                Grand Canyon          21:45.47  
 -- Klotter, Kelsi               Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat              8.32Q  3 
  2 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat              8.45Q  2 
  3 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.53Q  1 
  4 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.60q  3 
  5 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.62q  1 
  6 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.70q  3 
  7 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat              8.78q  3 
  8 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              8.81q  2 
  9 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.88   2 
 10 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              9.06   1 
 11 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.09   1 
 12 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside              9.19   2 
 13 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      9.29   3 
 14 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.              9.37   2 
 15 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi              9.39   3 
 16 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.49   2 
 17 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside              9.51   1 
 18 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari              9.62   3 
 19 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.74   2 
 -- Price, Tearra                Grand Canyon               DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat              8.28  
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.42  
  3 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.52  
  4 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat              8.53  
  5 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.57  
  6 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.66  
  7 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              8.89  
  8 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat              8.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:48.55   2 
     1) Herring, Alycia                 2) Hardge, Ke'Nya                 
     3) Gooden, Asia                    4) Lynde, Sarah                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:50.74   2 
     1) Alexander, Jazmine              2) Fung, Anita                    
     3) VanWinkle, Megan                4) Leslie, Breanna                
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:51.00   2 
     1) Abboud, Noelle                  2) Blades, Asha                   
     3) Harper, Jazmine                 4) Wright, Amber                  
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:51.17   2 
     1) Meggs, Monay                    2) Yanez, Secoral                 
     3) Castillo, Alva                  4) Williamson, Kelsey             
  5 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   4:02.98   1 
     1) Christenberry, Amber            2) Bogatz, Samantha               
     3) Price, Tearra                   4) Wild, Julia                    
  6 Unlv  'C'                                           4:04.14   1 
     1) Menzies, Miranda                2) Affeld, Laura                  
     3) Allen, Courtney                 4) Honeycutt, Corey               
  7 Unlv  'B'                                           4:09.11   1 
     1) Morris, Erin                    2) Anunkor, Uchechi               
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Smith, Jordan                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Laurent, Agnes                  2) Bartz, Emily                   
     3) Stricker, Amanda                4) Wakefield, Meagan              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat             1.61m    5-03.25 
  5 Garrison, Taylir             Southern Uta            J1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Kueter, Morgan               Grand Canyon             1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Lemon, McKaylee              Northern Ari                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon             3.52m   11-06.50 
  2 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi             3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 Masolini, Athena             Risen Perfor            J3.22m   10-06.75 
  4 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacifi             3.07m   10-00.75 
  5 Ernst, Jessica               Grand Canyon            J3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Lindsey, Bailey              Grand Canyon            J3.07m   10-00.75 
 -- Dean, Myra                   UNLV                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stefanidi, Katerina          Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Kubishta, April              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Simpson, Shaylah             Arizona Stat             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Burlingham, Annie            Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Arseneau, Heather            Arizona Stat            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Pasternak, Amber             Arizona Stat             3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Gibson, Kelli                Arizona Stat             3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Women Long Jump Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari             5.32mq  17-05.50 
  2 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             5.30mq  17-04.75 
  3 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                     5.07mq  16-07.75 
  4 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             5.04mq  16-06.50 
  5 Van Engen, Reegan            Southern Uta             4.99mq  16-04.50 
  6 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             4.76mq  15-07.50 
  7 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             4.50mq  14-09.25 
  8 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             4.45mq  14-07.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat             6.35mq  20-10.00 
  2 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon             5.88mq  19-03.50 
  3 Ezugha, Constance            Arizona Stat             5.68mq  18-07.75 
  4 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.58mq  18-03.75 
  5 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon             5.51mq  18-01.00 
  6 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.31mq  17-05.25 
  7 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.20mq  17-00.75 
  8 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.08mq  16-08.00 
  9 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.02mq  16-05.75 
 10 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             4.79m   15-08.75 
 -- Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon            12.20mq  40-00.50 
  2 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.79mq  38-08.25 
  3 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.48mq  37-08.00 
  4 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside            11.31mq  37-01.25 
  5 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                    11.02mq  36-02.00 
  6 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            10.88mq  35-08.50 
  7 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            10.84mq  35-06.75 
  8 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                    10.71mq  35-01.75 
  9 Woodke, Jordyn               Grand Canyon            10.62mq  34-10.25 
 10 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside            10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Van Engen, Reegan            Southern Uta            10.15m   33-03.75 
 -- Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.21mq  43-04.25 
  2 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            12.31mq  40-04.75 
  3 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.77mq  38-07.50 
  4 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            11.71mq  38-05.00 
  5 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    11.14mq  36-06.75 
  6 Owens, Carine                UNLV                    10.80mq  35-05.25 
  7 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            10.66mq  34-11.75 
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    10.45mq  34-03.50 
  9 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon             9.34mq  30-07.75 
 10 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            16.54mq  54-03.25 
  2 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            15.95mq  52-04.00 
  3 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            15.04mq  49-04.25 
  4 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.61mq  47-11.25 
  5 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            14.45mq  47-05.00 
  6 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    13.73mq  45-00.50 
  7 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              13.48mq  44-02.75 
  8 Wright, Jennika              Southern Uta            13.30mq  43-07.75 
  9 Mulitalo, Rylee              Southern Uta            13.24mq  43-05.25 
 10 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassulo, Chelsea             Arizona Stat            20.50mq  67-03.25 
  2 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            17.71mq  58-01.25 
  3 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            17.13mq  56-02.50 
  4 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              17.03mq  55-10.50 
  5 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            16.47mq  54-00.50 
  6 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            16.07mq  52-08.75 
  7 Hoyt, Sadi                   Southern Uta            15.80mq  51-10.00 
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    15.69mq  51-05.75 
  9 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            15.18mq  49-09.75 
  9 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            15.18mq  49-09.75 
 11 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    15.11m   49-07.00 
 12 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.86m   48-09.00 
 13 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            14.42m   47-03.75 
 14 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    14.30m   46-11.00 
 15 Owens, Carine                UNLV                    12.86m   42-02.25 
 16 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon            10.50m   34-05.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta           2:24.65     761
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                   2:35.11     630
  3 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta           2:41.70     554
  4 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached             2:42.65     543
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                   2:43.10     538
  6 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                   2:53.94     424
 -- Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              8.53    1010
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.58    1000
  3 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.95     920
  4 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      9.39     830
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.72     765
  6 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta              9.74     761
  7 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                      9.91     729
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
 -- Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             5.52m   18-01.50    706
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00    660
  3 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     5.30m   17-04.75    643
  4 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             5.26m   17-03.25    631
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     4.92m   16-01.75    538
  6 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     4.89m   16-00.50    530
  7 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             4.56m   14-11.50    443
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.91m   39-01.00    655
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75    653
  3 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta            11.35m   37-03.00    618
  4 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta            10.31m   33-10.00    550
  5 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             9.00m   29-06.50    464
  6 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     8.52m   27-11.50    433
  7 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     7.94m   26-00.75    395
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              3774  
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                3534  
  3 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      3323  
  4 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta              3054  
  5 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                      2907  
  6 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      2846  
  7 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              2015  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milus, Ryan                  Arizona Stat              6.67Q  5 
  2 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon              6.72Q  3 
  3 Dixon, Leroy                 Double Pilla              6.78Q  6 
  4 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.80Q  2 
  5 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi              6.81Q  4 
  6 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat              6.88Q  1 
  7 white, Deun                  Unattached                6.74q  5 
  8 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon              6.76q  3 
  9 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta              6.82   6 
 10 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari              6.89   5 
 11 Schuler, Josh                Unattached                6.89   2 
 12 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon              6.93   2 
 13 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon              6.97   4 
 14 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside              6.98   3 
 15 Spann, Devan                 Arizona Stat              6.99   1 
 16 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside              6.99   6 
 17 Pyle, Patrick                Unattached                7.01   4 
 18 Richardson, Keith            Grand Canyon              7.06   1 
 19 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon              7.07   1 
 20 Beasley, Will                Rice                      7.07   3 
 21 Akinremi, Ibukun (Akin)      Unattached                7.13   4 
 22 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi              7.13   6 
 23 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi              7.13   4 
 24 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              7.15   2 
 25 Carrillo, Arnold             Southern Uta              7.15   6 
 26 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              7.17   3 
 27 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Uta              7.23   5 
 28 Honeycutt, Joshua            Unattached                7.28   2 
 29 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi              7.33   1 
 30 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi              7.37   3 
 31 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached                7.62   2 
 32 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi              8.08   4 
 33 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacifi              8.81   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon              6.65  
  2 Milus, Ryan                  Arizona Stat              6.67  
  3 Dixon, Leroy                 Double Pilla              6.68  
  4 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon              6.69  
  5 white, Deun                  Unattached                6.74  
  6 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi              6.74  
  7 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat              6.84  
  8 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.85  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi             21.23   5 
  2 Schuler, Josh                Unattached               21.52   5 
  3 Miller, Raymond              Unattached               21.56   5 
  4 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon             21.57   4 
  5 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat             21.59   5 
  6 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta             21.66   4 
  7 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             21.91   4 
  8 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside             21.95   3 
  9 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             21.96   4 
 10 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon             21.99   3 
 11 Spann, Devan                 Arizona Stat             22.17   5 
 12 Carrillo, Arnold             Southern Uta             22.24   3 
 13 Beasley, Will                Rice                     22.48   1 
 14 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi             22.62   2 
 15 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             22.63   3 
 16 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.68   2 
 17 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               22.72   4 
 18 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             22.93   2 
 18 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacifi             22.93   1 
 20 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             22.97   1 
 21 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         Northern Ari             22.97   2 
 22 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             22.99   1 
 23 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi             23.12   1 
 24 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             23.26   1 
 25 Richardson, Keith            Grand Canyon             23.64   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Raymond              Unattached               47.23   4 
  2 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             47.93   4 
  3 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             48.61   4 
  4 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             48.93   4 
  5 Moore, Cody                  Arizona Stat             48.98   3 
  6 Morales, Darryl              Arizona Stat             49.02   4 
  7 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Uta             49.40   3 
  8 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             49.42   3 
  9 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside             49.66   2 
 10 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               49.77   3 
 11 Coleman, Cameron             Northern Ari             49.79   2 
 12 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             49.88   3 
 13 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             50.32   2 
 14 Bell, Cody                   Northern Ari             50.33   2 
 15 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi             50.46   1 
 16 Cummings, Marcus             UC Riverside             50.51   1 
 17 McLamb, Jordan               Unattached               51.15   1 
 18 Johnson, Terrance            Unattached               51.68   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potts, Caleb                 Northern Ari           1:55.41  
  2 Rivera, Jesus                Arizona Stat           1:56.10  
  3 Landry, Trevor               Arizona Stat           1:56.74  
  4 League, Matthew              Northern Ari           1:56.99  
  5 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari           1:57.01  
  6 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona Stat           1:57.19  
  7 Elliott, Blake               Arizona Stat           1:59.11  
  8 Kloer, Myles                 Northern Ari           1:59.31  
  9 Alsana, Nour                 Unattached             1:59.39  
 10 Cable, Ian                   Northern Ari           1:59.79  
 11 Gamble, Kai                  Grand Canyon           2:02.29  
 12 Owings, Tyler                Grand Canyon           2:07.90  
 13 Delosantos, Derrick          Grand Canyon           2:09.32  
 -- Smith, Oliver                Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Diego               Northern Ari           4:12.58  
  2 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           4:18.21  
  3 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari           4:19.01  
  4 Montano, Alejandro           Northern Ari           4:22.60  
  5 Acosta, Roman                Northern Ari           4:27.22  
  6 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           4:29.58  
  7 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           4:30.24  
  8 Bullard, Stephan             Grand Canyon           4:33.68  
  9 Simon, Sharles               Grand Canyon           4:41.50  
 10 Zuniga, Julio                Grand Canyon           4:56.41  
 11 Lopez, Carlos                UC Riverside           4:58.07  
 12 Hardwick, Patrick            Grand Canyon           4:59.15  
 13 Hansen, Brandon              Northern Ari           5:03.44  
 -- Alsana, Nour                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Sanabria, Cesar              Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soderberg, Alexander         Unattached             8:57.16  
  2 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           9:44.20  
 -- Devine, Brendan              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montano, Alejandro           Northern Ari          15:19.49  
  2 Acosta, Roman                Northern Ari          15:33.00  
  3 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari          15:33.07  
  4 Simon, Sharles               Grand Canyon          16:14.83  
  5 Romo, Renato                 Grand Canyon          16:57.81  
  6 Sanabria, Cesar              Grand Canyon          17:02.18  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat              7.90Q  1 
  2 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.20Q  2 
  3 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.20q  1 
  4 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                      8.37q  1 
  5 Kusano, Kodai                Southern Uta              8.41q  2 
  6 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.54q  1 
  7 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.64q  2 
  8 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.66q  2 
  9 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              8.77   1 
 -- Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat              7.94  
  2 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.09  
  3 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.25  
  4 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.29  
  5 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.36  
  6 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                      8.51  
  7 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:18.65  
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) Morales, Darryl                
     3) Armstrong, Trae                 4) Elliott, Blake                 
  2 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:19.11  
     1) Pare, Michael                   2) Gates, Dylan                   
     3) Smith, BJ                       4) Koger, Michael                 
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:19.39  
     1) Ezell, Slater                   2) Moya, Lajuan                   
     3) McKee, Riley                    4) Shulte, David                  
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:23.19  
     1) Ralston, Josh                   2) Wiltshire, Jahliell            
     3) Parker, Lance                   4) Houston, Carl                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) al Nasser, Adel                 2) Coleman, Cameron               
     3) Bell, Cody                      4) Froidmont, Arnaud              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari             2.19m    7-02.25 
  2 McBride, Bryan               Arizona Stat             2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Moya, Lajuan                 Azusa Pacifi             1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Baker, Edmund                Arizona Stat             1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Spinks, Jack                 Rice                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Wiest, Tyler                 Rice                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Cole, Jayson                 Southern Uta             1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 -- Oestmann, Chris              Northern Ari                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick                Arizona Stat             5.50m   18-00.50 
  1 Swanson, Christopher         Victory Athl             5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Mossberg, Nick               Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Pillow, Chris                Rice                     5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Burlingham, Kasey            Atlas traini             5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Austin, Dylan                Arizona Stat             5.22m   17-01.50 
  7 Glenn, Brandon               Risen Perfor             4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Marcinko, Jeremy             Arizona Stat             4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Frawley, Eric                Grand Canyon             4.92m   16-01.75 
 -- Frawley, Vince               Grand Canyon                NH            
 -- Kearney, Shea                Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole                  Risen Perfor             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat            J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Hooper, Will                 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Sisserson, Grant             RisenPerform            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Greeley, Tanner              Arizona Stat            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Childs, Brandon              Grand Canyon             4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Krier, Mitchell              Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Peterson, Andrew             Grand Canyon             4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Radcliffe, Dalton            Risen Perfor             4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Duckworth, Timothy           Unattached              J4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 -- Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.11mq  23-04.00 
  2 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon             7.07mq  23-02.50 
  3 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             6.83mq  22-05.00 
  4 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari             6.74mq  22-01.50 
  5 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             6.57mq  21-06.75 
  6 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             6.53mq  21-05.25 
  7 Bare, Addison                Unattached               6.50mq  21-04.00 
  8 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             6.39mq  20-11.75 
  9 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside             6.08mq  19-11.50 
 10 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi             5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Joshua            Unattached              16.05mq  52-08.00 
  2 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside            15.76mq  51-08.50 
  3 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon            15.34mq  50-04.00 
  4 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari            14.87mq  48-09.50 
  5 Dixon, Josh                  Arizona Stat            14.69mq  48-02.50 
  6 Bensah, Jordan               Arizona Stat            14.49mq  47-06.50 
  7 Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon            14.32mq  46-11.75 
  8 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside            13.82mq  45-04.25 
  9 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            12.97mq  42-06.75 
 10 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacifi            12.49m   40-11.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.23mq  59-09.75 
  2 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    17.08mq  56-00.50 
  3 Collins, Shawn               Northern Ari            16.98mq  55-08.50 
  4 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            16.36mq  53-08.25 
  5 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            16.14mq  52-11.50 
  6 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            16.12mq  52-10.75 
  7 Johnson, Chris               Southern Uta            15.94mq  52-03.75 
  8 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.41mq  50-06.75 
  9 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta            15.29mq  50-02.00 
 10 Long, Kyle                   Unattached              14.86m   48-09.00 
 11 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            14.71m   48-03.25 
 12 Colby, Travis                Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00 
 13 Ohakwe, Michael              Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
 14 Ljunberg, Micael             Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
 15 Shows, Thomas                Grand Canyon            12.67m   41-07.00 
 16 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            12.34m   40-06.00 
 17 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            12.22m   40-01.25 
 18 Colby, Tim                   AZ Puma                 10.42m   34-02.25 
 19 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Durfee, Josh                 Grand Canyon             9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brian              Northern Ari            17.83mq  58-06.00 
  2 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            17.02mq  55-10.25 
  3 Ljunberg, Micael             Unattached              16.13mq  52-11.00 
  4 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            15.64mq  51-03.75 
  5 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            15.58mq  51-01.50 
  6 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            15.21mq  49-11.00 
  7 Williams, Nick               Rice                    14.58mq  47-10.00 
  8 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            14.57mq  47-09.75 
  9 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            14.08mq  46-02.50 
 10 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Rudolph, Dylan               Grand Canyon            13.45m   44-01.50 
 12 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            12.87m   42-02.75 
 13 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            10.02m   32-10.50 
 -- Johnson, Chris               Southern Uta              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon              6.84   1    940
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      6.92   1    911
  3 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached                7.15   2    830
  4 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              7.27   1    789
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              7.28   1    785
  6 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      7.32   2    772
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              7.37   2    755
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              7.57   2    690
  9 Springall, Brent             Unattached                7.66   2    662
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                   2:52.21     743
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                   3:05.63     610
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached             3:07.14     596
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta           3:09.72     572
  5 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta           3:11.22     559
  6 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta           3:13.94     534
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi           3:26.48     428
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      8.07   1    964
  2 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached                8.38   2    888
  3 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      8.64   2    827
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              8.89   2    770
  5 Springall, Brent             Unattached                9.16   1    711
  6 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              9.26   2    690
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              9.28   1    685
  8 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              9.40   2    660
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             1.96m    6-05.00    767
  4 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  6 Springall, Brent             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Springall, Brent             Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  4 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     3.85m   12-07.50    576
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             3.36m   11-00.25    446
 -- Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.31m   23-11.75    888
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     6.88m   22-07.00    785
  3 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     6.78m   22-03.00    762
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             6.70m   21-11.75    743
  5 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25    659
  6 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             6.00m   19-08.25    587
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             5.91m   19-04.75    567
  8 Springall, Brent             Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50    544
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             3.44m   11-03.50    122
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                    13.32m   43-08.50    687
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                    12.71m   41-08.50    650
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25    642
  4 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            11.53m   37-10.00    578
  6 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25    551
  7 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  8 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  9 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      5600  
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      4937  
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached                4486  
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              4425  
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              4139  
  6 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              4134  
  7 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              3106  
Mini Plans
Baseball Flex Plans
MBB Colgate